trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Kinds of Kindness
2024
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
23
Emma Stone
Rita, Liz, Emily
Jesse Plemons
Robert, Daniel, Andrew
Willem Dafoe
Raymond, George, Omi
Margaret Qualley
Vivian, Martha, Ruth, Rebecca
Hong Chau
Sarah, Sharon, Aka
Joe Alwyn
Collectibles Appraise Man 1, Jerry, Joseph
Mamoudou Athie
Will, Neil, Morgue Nurse
Hunter Schafer
Anna
Merah Benoit
Emily's Daughter
Krystal Alayne Chambers
Susan
Ja'Quan Monroe-Henderson
Jonathan
Abi Beaux
Beaux
Susan Elle
Young Woman Driver
Nathan Mulligan
Dr. Evans
Tessa Bourgeois
Louise
Jess Weiss
Liz Double
Victoria Harris
Cult member
Timothy Hinrichs
Chocolate Eater
Christian M. Letellier
Male Nurse
Tremayne Cole
Ceremony Guest
Julianne Binard
Lance Michael Weller
Banquet Guest #06 (uncredited)
Yorgos Stefanakos
R.M.F.
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
21
Art
13
Camera
8
Costume & Make Up
15
Crew
15
Editing
2
Lighting
3
Sound
15
Visual Effects
2
Yorgos Lanthimos
Director
Sandy Parker
Script Supervisor
Alexander Armero
Second Assistant Director
Hayley Williams
First Assistant Director
Eleni Micha Fleming
Second Second Assistant Director
Efthymis Filippou
Writer
Yorgos Lanthimos
Writer
Andrew Lowe
Producer
Ed Guiney
Producer
Ollie Madden
Executive Producer
Louise Lovegrove
Executive Producer
Dixie Chassay
Casting
Yorgos Lanthimos
Producer
Katie Goodson
Executive Producer
Charlotte Gale
Extras Casting
Theresa Hernandez
Casting Associate
Kasia Malipan
Producer
Daniel Battsek
Executive Producer
Steven Weisman
Unit Production Manager
Lucy Jordan
Casting Associate
Ben Coren
Executive Producer
Mark Druhet
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nick Thomas
Location Manager
DanTram Nguyen
Executive Producer
Addie Elisabeth Thibodeaux
Production Assistant
Alice Whittemore
Executive Producer
Nancy Case
Casting Assistant
Christian M. Letellier
Production Assistant
Chris Cornwell
Art Direction
Amy Beth Silver
Set Decoration
Jill Broadfoot
Set Decoration Buyer
Anthony Gasparro
Production Design
Schuyler Telleen
Property Master
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Aimee Huber
Set Designer
Susan Smits
Art Department Coordinator
Andrew Carnwath
Art Direction
Vasilis Marmatakis
Graphic Designer, Title Designer
Tyler Hohmann
Location Scout
Dan Maughiman
Assistant Property Master
William Heffker
Set Dresser
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography
Robbie Ryan
Director of Photography
Atsushi Nishijima
Still Photographer
Olga Abramson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Sean Devine
Key Grip
Benedict Baldauff
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kevin Fannon
Grip
Keegan Larson
Best Boy Grip
Eva Lohse
Key Makeup Artist
Jennifer Johnson
Costume Design
Laura Wolford
Set Costumer
Jessica Needham
Makeup Department Head
Lee Kyle
Costume Supervisor
Jennifer Serio
Hair Department Head
Alcee Stoller
Truck Costumer
Chris Nausley
Costume Coordinator
Darolyn Robertson
Set Costumer
Gabrielle Burns
Key Hair Stylist
Lynnmarie Hackbart
Hairstylist
Tatum Beck
On Set Dresser
Vanessa Lacy
Set Costumer
Marybeth O'Connor
On Set Dresser
Alyson Wegner
Assistant Costume Designer
Hanna Hall
Other
Tim Bell
Stunt Coordinator
Sean Paul Braud
Stunt Double
Brooklyn Proctor
Stunt Double
Donnie Dean
Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Stratemeier
Utility Stunts
Deborah Harding
Post Production Supervisor
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Nick Spetsiotis
Marine Coordinator
Paul Ferretti
Special Effects
Amanda Bradley
Stunt Double, Stunt Driver
Silas Borelly
Stunt Driver
Sarah Fisher
Stunt Double
Justin B. Johnson
Special Effects Coordinator
Steven Barney
Animal Wrangler
Yorgos Mavropsaridis
Editor
Greg Fisher
Colorist
Reuben Wilder
Best Boy Electric
Lawrence Bayer
Electrician
Nick Santos
Key Rigging Grip
Johnnie Burn
Sound Designer
Phillip Bladh
Sound Mixer
Joe Mount
Dialogue Editor
Michał Wilczewski
Foley Mixer
Jacek Wiśniewski
Foley Artist
Michaela Girouard
Utility Sound
Betsy Lindell
Boom Operator
Natalia Lubowiecka
Foley Editor
Kamil Kwiatkowski
Foley Editor
Ewa Mazurkiewicz
Foley Editor
Jerskin Fendrix
Original Music Composer
Beata Klimaszewska
Foley Mixer
Bartosz Mazur
Foley Artist
Joe Rice
Music Supervisor
Anne Booty
Music Supervisor
Matt Kutcher
Special Effects Supervisor
Sebastian Barker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup