trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Infinite
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
39
Mark Wahlberg
Evan McCauley
Chiwetel Ejiofor
Bathurst 2020
Sophie Cookson
Nora Brightman
Jason Mantzoukas
Artisan
Rupert Friend
Bathurst 1985
Toby Jones
Porter
Dylan O'Brien
Treadway
Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson
Kovic
Liz Carr
Garrick
Kae Alexander
Trace
Tom Hughes
Abel
Joana Ribeiro
Leona
Wallis Day
Agent Shin
Alicia Charles
Brasserie Manager
Mark Fleischmann
Brasserie Owner
Lloyd Griffith
Brasserie Chef Joe
Jack Roth
Ronny
Leon Annor
Lotto
Nabil Elouahabi
O Dog
Jumayn Hunter
Ray Ray
Melissa Neal
Shawna
Chris Gordon
C17 Pilot
Edward Wolstenholme
Interrogation Policeman
Oliver Parsons
Exterior Police Station Policeman
Giorgia Seminara
Isabella
Raffiella Chapman
Jinya
Alexandra Afryea
Park Mother
Jordan A. Nash
Park Son
Alistair Benson
Young Evan
Rob Ostlere
Evan's Father
Meghan Treadway
Evan's Mother
Edison Roman Hernandez Ruiz
Police Helicopter Pilot
Lili Rich
Beautiful Tattooed Woman
Jonny James
Mercenary
Llywelzeth Franco
Temple Boy
Abigail Atchison
Temple Girl
Gilbert Aguirre
Young Treadway
Yannus Sufandi
Young Treadway's Father
Lu Junchang
Guru
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
3
Production
16
Art
32
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
10
Crew
20
Editing
4
Sound
20
Visual Effects
10
Simon Crane
Second Unit Director
Nicoletta Mani
Script Supervisor
Antoine Fuqua
Director
Max Keene
First Assistant Director
Paul Bennett
Second Assistant Director
Ian Shorr
Screenplay
Todd Stein
Screenstory
D. Eric Maikranz
Book
Priscilla John
Casting
Mark Huffam
Producer
Brad Fischer
Executive Producer
Mark Wahlberg
Producer
Mark Vahradian
Producer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Producer
Brian Oliver
Executive Producer
Orla Maxwell
Casting
Kat Samick
Co-Producer
Stephen Levinson
Producer
Antoine Fuqua
Executive Producer
Janine Modder
Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager
Max Keene
Co-Producer
John Zaozirny
Producer
Rafi Crohn
Executive Producer
Valerii An
Executive Producer
Julian Ashby
Art Direction
Roxana Alexandru
Art Direction
John Frankish
Supervising Art Director
Chris Seagers
Production Design
Ben Munro
Art Direction
Sue Whitaker
Art Direction
Celia Bobak
Set Decoration
David Doran
Art Direction
Jonathan Houlding
Art Direction
Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Artist
Daniel Swingler
Art Direction
Sandro Piccarozzi
Assistant Set Decoration
Irene Moreno Feliu
Assistant Set Decoration
William Smith
Assistant Art Director
Jane Harwood
Art Direction
Renate Nicolaisen
Art Direction
Kim Frederiksen
Concept Artist
Kate Suzanne Hunter
Assistant Art Director
Petra Balogh
Assistant Art Director
Daniel Nussbaumer
Art Direction
John O'Connor
Construction Manager
Huw Arthur
Standby Art Director
Philippa Bruges
Assistant Set Decoration
James Hendy
Assistant Set Decoration
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Storyboard Artist
Laura Richardson
Assistant Set Decoration
Barry Gingell
Graphic Designer
Oliver Williams
Assistant Art Director
Emily Blunden
Assistant Set Decoration
Madeleine Macdonald
Art Department Coordinator
Howard Ronay
Storyboard Artist
Olivia Carney
Construction Coordinator
Daniele Massaccesi
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
Mauro Fiore
Director of Photography
Robert Palmer
First Assistant "A" Camera
Graham Smout
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Cosmo Campbell
"B" Camera Operator
Tobias Eedy
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jessica Saunders
Camera Loader
Matt Wright
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ben Appleton
Digital Imaging Technician
Lali Coombes
Camera Trainee
Jana Carboni
Makeup Designer
Jill Taylor
Costume Design
Charlotte Sewell
Assistant Costume Designer
Allan A. Apone
Makeup Artist
Harriet Thompson
Makeup Artist
Giuliano Mariano
Hair Designer
Louise Cassettari
Costume Supervisor
Stefania Pellegrini
Makeup Artist
Charlie Mileham
Makeup Artist
Lisa Pantaleoni
Makeup Trainee
Simon Crane
Stunt Coordinator
Susan E. Novick
Post Production Supervisor
Rohan Harris
Scenic Artist
Nina Armstrong
Stunts
Rachelle Beinart
Stunts
Gary Powell
Stunt Coordinator
Yang Liang
Fight Choreographer
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts
Scott McInnes
Visual Effects Art Director
Sina Ali
Stunts
Carly Michaels
Stunts
Katy Bullock
Stunt Driver
Venice Smith
Stunt Driver
Amy Clare Beales
Stunts
Rubie Planson
Stunts
Alli Ryan
Stunts
Aurélia Agel
Stunts
Nikki Powell
Stunt Coordinator
Nikita Mitchell
Stunts, Stunt Double
Jessica Hawkins
Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Driver
Conrad Buff IV
Editor
Carole A. Kenneally
First Assistant Editor
Danielle El-Hendi
Assistant Editor
Calum Peters
Assistant Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Harry Gregson-Williams
Original Music Composer
Gary Dodkin
Production Sound Mixer
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Designer
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Daniel J. Leahy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Esparza
Supervising Sound Editor
Mandell Winter
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Music Editor
Simon Diggins
ADR Mixer
Judah Getz
ADR Mixer
Will Digby
Sound Effects Editor
Eryne Prine
Foley Editor
Micah Loken
Dialogue Editor
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
Jabari Ali
Music Supervisor
Sang Jun Kim
Dialogue Editor
Erich Talaba
ADR Mixer
Tavish Grade
Foley Mixer
Stuart Lashley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rhonda C. Gunner
Visual Effects Producer
Peter Bebb
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lee F. Sullivan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sara Khangaroot
Visual Effects Producer
Preeya Kalidas
Visual Effects Producer
Michael D'Sa
Visual Effects Producer
Jamie Hearing
VFX Artist
Shailesh Chibire
VFX Artist
Alexandra Magocsi
Visual Effects
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup