trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Highlander: Endgame
2000
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
14
Christophe Lambert
Connor MacLeod
Adrian Paul
Duncan MacLeod
Bruce Payne
Jacob Kell
Lisa Barbuscia
Kate MacLeod, Faith
Donnie Yen
Jin Ke
Jim Byrnes
Joe Dawson
Peter Wingfield
Methos
Beatie Edney
Heather MacLeod
David J. Nicholls
Drunk Friend
John Medlen
Monk #1
Adam Copeland
Lachlan
Donald Douglas
Thomas Lockyer
Charmian May
Crew
Directing
1
Writing
5
Production
16
Art
20
Camera
1
Costume & Make Up
11
Editing
2
Sound
26
Douglas Aarniokoski
Director
Gillian Horvath
Story
William N. Panzer
Story
Gregory Widen
Characters
Eric Bernt
Story
Joel Soisson
Screenplay
Jean-Claude Schlim
Line Producer
Brian Gordon
Producer
Christina Varotsis
Co-Producer
Andreea Martinescu
Art Department Production Assistant
Patrick Peach
Co-Producer
William N. Panzer
Producer
Peter S. Davis
Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Michelle Guish
Casting
Robert Bernacchi
Associate Producer
Cary Granat
Executive Producer
Cătălin Dordea
Casting
Donna Brower
Casting
Beth Anne Calabro-Oulman
Co-Executive Producer
H. Daniel Gross
Co-Executive Producer
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
Ben Zeller
Art Direction
Adi Handac
Props
Cristian Baluta
Lead Set Dresser
Eugen Pisau
Assistant Art Director
Ugo Serrano
Props
Jill Robertson Kibbey
Set Dresser
Geanina Vasilescu
Assistant Art Director
Leigh Gilbert
Construction Manager
Tony Teiger
Property Master
Iasar Memedali
Assistant Property Master
Petra Weber
Props
Ica Varna
Set Dresser
Viorel Ghenea
Property Master
Christian Niculescu
Art Direction
Jonathan A. Carlson
Production Design
Stephen Scott
Production Design
Șerban Porupcă
Assistant Art Director
Simon Lamont
Art Direction
Paul Cross
Art Direction
Douglas Milsome
Director of Photography
Daniel Parker
Makeup Designer
Susan Howard
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Daniela Mihailescu
Assistant Makeup Artist
Matthew Smith
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Miruna Panaitescu
Assistant Makeup Artist
Letitia Ghenea
Assistant Makeup Artist
Oana Păunescu
Costume Design
Gemma Waugh
Makeup Artist
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Artist
Wendy Partridge
Costume Design
Daniela Bușoiu
Makeup Artist
Marc Wielage
Digital Colorist
Chris Blunden
Editor
Miguel Nunes
ADR Mixer
Jeff Hamon
ADR Mixer
Richard Welsh
Dolby Consultant
Mark Heslop
Sound Effects Editor
Vic Radulich
ADR Editor
Mark Choi
Sound Effects Editor
Sandy Buchanan
ADR Mixer
Mark Allen
Sound Effects Editor
Rickley W. Dumm
First Assistant Sound Editor
Hugh Murphy
Assistant Sound Editor
Rick Alexander
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Kennedy
Sound Effects Editor
Keith Batten
Boom Operator
John Hughes
Sound
Kurt Kassulke
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alistair Crocker
Sound Recordist
Clive Copland
Sound Mixer
Aaron Levy
Sound Recordist
Rick Hart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Roland N. Thai
Sound Effects Editor
Ben Barker
Foley Editor
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
Ruth Sullivan
Foley Artist
Trevor Jolly
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Baldock
Sound Effects Editor
Nick Glennie-Smith
Original Music Composer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup