trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Heist
1999
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
24
Robert Pastorelli
T-Bone
James Russo
Nick the Stick
Glenn Plummer
Dipper
Daniel Benzali
Big Fats
Brion James
Caz
Paul Ben-Victor
Abbie
Robert Walden
Detective Williams
Peter Rossi
Billy
Myriam Cyr
Maureen
Real C.N. Andrews
C.C.
Danny Neiman
Henning
Anthony Guidera
Cecil
Bruce Mittleman
Spider
Nina Giovannitti
Tina
Michael James Nagy
Caz's Thug
Jack Conley
Fats' Thug #1
Keri Ann Kimball
Secretary
Stasi Hartwick
Bartender
Samuel Lloyd Jr.
Bar Patron #1
Gill Gayle
Bar Patron #2
Catherine Lazo
Bar Patron #3
Michael Francis Clarke
Bar Patron #4
Sarah Atereth
Bar Patron #5
Michael Doman
Bar Patron #6
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
1
Production
9
Art
6
Camera
23
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
9
Editing
3
Lighting
4
Sound
13
Dan Bates
Second Unit Director
Dieter Busch
First Assistant Director
Peter Rossi
Director
David Rimer
Second Assistant Director
Dee Whitehurst
Script Supervisor
Aaron Penn
Second Second Assistant Director
Peter Rossi
Writer
Nicholas Stamos
Line Producer
Dan Bates
Producer
Robert Pastorelli
Associate Producer
Doreen Lane
Casting
Morton Salkind
Producer
Michael Doman
Associate Producer
Paula F. Major
Production Coordinator
Nicole Berger
Production Coordinator
Jennifer Kirsch
Production Coordinator
Carlos Castellanos
Set Dresser
Neil T. Weakley
Assistant Property Master
Steven Casey
Production Design
Royce Vaughen
Property Master
James Flurry
Set Dresser
Lisa Hyde
Set Dresser
John Shepphird
Camera Loader
Thomas Vozza
Still Photographer
Edgar Arellano
Key Grip
Van Flesher
First Assistant Camera
Erick Yates Green
Dolly Grip
Keith Ogier
Second Assistant Camera
Bruce Heinsius
Still Photographer
Kathy Grieb
Grip
Cherilyn Barnard
Second Assistant Camera
Bruce Dorfman
Director of Photography
Kathina Szeto
First Assistant Camera
Mara Stifter
Grip
Alex Jaworski
Grip
Todd Waldorf
First Assistant Camera
James P. Vanderpluym
Second Assistant Camera
Shane McKinney
Grip
Greg McCurly
Grip
Michael John Smith
Grip
Dean Timoner
Grip
Erin Scott Harvey
Key Grip
Leonard Leede
Grip
John Scott Pedone
Key Grip
Joe G. Stark
Grip
Suzanne Diaz
Makeup & Hair
Debra Araya
Wardrobe Supervisor
Lynda Ricci
Makeup & Hair
Suna Kwak
Set Costumer
Karen Scherer
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kimberly Marciano
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jennifer Darpinian
Key Makeup Artist
Cole S. McKay
Stunts
Dan Bates
Additional Writing
Gregg Brazzel
Stunt Coordinator
Kurt D. Lott
Stunts
Morton Salkind
Additional Writing
Paul Dallas
Stunts
Tom Barger
Additional Writing
Sue Mischel
Post Production Supervisor
E. Allen Steelgrave
Stunt Double
Anne Stein
Additional Editing
Robert Meyer Burnett
Editor
Tom Barger
Editor
James H. Sweeney
Gaffer
Brent Bye
Best Boy Electric
Stephen Shultze
Gaffer
J.D. Marquis
Best Boy Electric
Jussi Tegelman
Sound Effects Editor, ADR Engineer
Jonathan Wales
Dialogue Editor
Patrick Cabral
Foley Artist
Dario Biscaldi
Foley Artist
Nick Kitinski
Sound Mixer
Brooks Larson
Sound Effects Editor
Elliott Cowand
Boom Operator
Chip Mullaney
Sound Effects Editor, Foley Recordist
Scott Spock
Original Music Composer
Steve Burdick
Sound Effects Editor
Arthur Wood
Foley Recordist
John Fundingsland
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Weir
Foley Recordist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup