trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Halloween Ends
2022
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
52
Jamie Lee Curtis
Laurie Strode
Andi Matichak
Allyson Nelson
Rohan Campbell
Corey Cunningham
Will Patton
Frank Hawkins
James Jude Courtney
The Shape
Kyle Richards
Lindsey Wallace
Omar J. Dorsey
Sheriff Barker
Jesse C. Boyd
Officer Doug Mulaney
Joanne Baron
Joan Cunningham
Rick Moose
Ronald
Michael Barbieri
Terry
Destiny Mone
Stacy
Joey Harris
Margo
Marteen
Billy
Michael O'Leary
Dr. Mathis
Michele Dawson
Nurse Deb
Keraun Harris
Willy the Kid
Jaxon Goldenberg
Jeremy
Candice Rose
Mrs. Allen
Jack William Marshall
Mr. Allen
Diana Prince
Radio Receptionist
Diva Tyler
Sondra
Blaque Fowler
Vagabond
Holli Saperstein
Oscar's Mom
Tony DeMil
Terry's Father
Jibrail Nantambu
Julian
Nick Castle
Flasher
Robbie Johnson
Haddonfield Resident (uncredited)
Emily Brinks
Dead Lover (uncredited)
Nicky Lawrence
Police Officer (uncredited)
Will Baker
Trick r Treater (uncredited)
Judy Greer
Karen Nelson (archive footage) (uncredited)
Drew Scheid
Oscar (archive footage) (uncredited)
Dylan Arnold
Cameron Elam (archive footage) (uncredited)
Michael Smallwood
Marcus (archive footage) (uncredited)
Carmela McNeal
Vanessa (archive footage) (uncredited)
Nancy Kyes
Annie Brackett (archive footage) (uncredited)
Turcotte Nancy
Gas Station Proprietor
Leila Wilson
Sondra's Sister
Matt Meece
Detective #1
Jimmie Cummings
Detective #2
Montarius Dailey
Detective #3
Steven Williby
Responding Officer #1
Javanna Rogers
Waitress
Jon Bruce
TV Reporter
Dave Brown
Coroner
Joey Brinkley
The Butcher
Stephanie McIntyre
Nurse (uncredited)
William Brooks Perez
Warren County Deputy #3 (uncredited)
Joseph D. Webb
Bar Nun (uncredited)
Dawn Lasusky
Neighbor (uncredited)
Russel Bryan Winstead
Off Duty Deputy (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
11
Writing
6
Production
34
Art
5
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
12
Crew
32
Editing
1
Lighting
1
Sound
18
Visual Effects
3
Nate Meyer
Second Unit Director
Atilla Salih Yücer
First Assistant Director
Max Sturgeon
Second Assistant Director
David Gordon Green
Director
Lori Doherty
Script Supervisor
Kamen Velkovsky
First Assistant Director
Caleb Mitchell Epler
Additional Second Assistant Director
Kaya Ozan Sorak
Additional Second Assistant Director
Scott Hardwick
Second Assistant Director
Stephen Glawson
Script Coordinator
Olivia Dame
Second Second Assistant Director
Debra Hill
Characters
John Carpenter
Characters
Danny McBride
Screenplay
David Gordon Green
Screenplay
Chris Bernier
Screenplay
Paul Brad Logan
Screenplay
Terri Taylor
Casting
John Carpenter
Executive Producer
Jamie Lee Curtis
Executive Producer
Malek Akkad
Producer
Bruce Winant
ADR Voice Casting
Bill Block
Producer
Andrew Golov
Executive Producer
Jason Blum
Producer
Danny McBride
Executive Producer
David Gordon Green
Executive Producer
Ryan Freimann
Executive Producer
Ryan Turek
Executive Producer
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Casting
Christopher H. Warner
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Phil LoGrippo
Production Accountant
Thom Zadra
Executive Producer
Kaya Ozan Sorak
Key Set Production Assistant
Jon Romano
Head of Production
Stephen Glawson
Assistant Production Coordinator
John Wilfred Roberson
Production Assistant
Alyse Landry
Production Assistant
Ryan Panepinto
Production Coordinator
George Ludlow
Casting Associate
Megan Rochelle Wilson
Extras Casting
Melissa Wallace
Assistant Production Coordinator
Cait McRoze
Production Assistant
Abbey McIntyre
Production Assistant
Laura Janine
Production Assistant
Jared Gunter
Location Assistant
Tristan Grim
Production Secretary
Jacob A Denton
Production Assistant
Alex D'Addio
Production Assistant
Alexandria Beaudry
First Assistant Accountant
Brian S. Johnston
Production Supervisor
Richard A. Wright
Production Design
Jess Royal
Set Decoration
Michael H. Ward
Art Direction
Jessica Tyler Segal
Set Decoration Buyer
Sean Keenan
Set Decoration
Michael Simmonds
Director of Photography
Dallas Jenkins
Grip
Lee Donaldson
Key Grip
Sarah Marin Nelson
Grip
Connor M. Williams
Grip
Sandra S. Orsolyak
Makeup Department Head
Stephanie Barnes
Makeup Artist
Christopher Allen Nelson
Makeup Effects Designer
Bryan David Moss
Key Hair Stylist
Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Hair Department Head
Jill Fogel
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Emily Gunshor
Costume Design
Alex Dawson
Key Costumer
Dalia Dalili
Set Costumer
Michelle Rainey
Assistant Makeup Artist
Bailee Mullen
Set Costumer
Kait Fial
Set Costumer
Paul E. Short
Stunts
Michael Wayne Thomas
Stand In
Airon Armstrong
Stunt Double
Kevin Scott
Stunt Coordinator
Stanton Barrett
Stunt Double
Meredith Richardson
Stunt Double
Crystal Hooks
Stunt Double
Cory DeMeyers
Stunt Coordinator
Jason Gray
Stunt Coordinator
Nikki Brower
Stunts
Charles Barden
Stunt Double
Niahlah Hope
Stunt Double
Lydia Hand
Stunt Double
JoAnn Bernat
Stunt Double
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunt Double
Aimee Bell
Additional Script Supervisor
Christopher Arthur
Stunts
Sean Krumbholz
Special Effects
James Ortiz
Stunt Double
Emily Brinks
Stand In
Virginia Patterson
Stand In
Rachel Trautmann
Stand In
Nick Benas
Stand In
Billy Burns
Stand In
Christopher Gilbertson
Armorer
Megan Leroy
Set Production Assistant
Elizabeth Ledezma
Special Effects
Nicholas Dawson
Special Effects Technician
Piper Wild
Stand In
Zoe Vatekeh
Stand In
Ryan Benjamin Griffin
Set Production Assistant
Abigail Hard
Stunts
Timothy Alverson
Editor
Mark Vogel
Gaffer
Dan Korintus
Sound Editor
John Carpenter
Original Music Composer
Nancy Allen
Music Editor
Rich Bologna
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cody Carpenter
Original Music Composer
Lawrence Zipf
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Urmson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christof Gebert
Production Sound Mixer
Igor Nikolic
Foley Supervisor
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
Annie Bouvrette
Foley Recordist
Isaac Derfel
Sound Editor
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
Daniel Davies
Original Music Composer
Chelsea Body
Foley Recordist
Ted Teske
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jennie Shea
ADR Recordist
Blake Goedde
Digital Compositor
Heath Hood
Special Effects Supervisor
Jared Levin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup