trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Gotti
2018
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
63
John Travolta
John Gotti
Spencer Lofranco
John A. ‘'Junior' Gotti
Kelly Preston
Victoria Gotti
Pruitt Taylor Vince
Angelo Ruggiero
William DeMeo
Sammy ‘The Bull’ Gravano
Leo Rossi
Bobby Boriello
Chris Kerson
Wilfred 'Willie Boy' Johnson
Stacy Keach
Neil Dellacroce
Ashley Drew Fisher
Vickie
Jordan Trovillion
Angel
Nik Pajic
Peter Gotti
Chris Mulkey
Frank DeCicco
Greg Procaccino
Jimmy Brown
Donald John Volpenhein
Paul Castellano
Andrew Fiscella
Anthony 'Gaspipe' Casso
Megan Leonard
Kim
Nico Bustamante
Frankie Gotti
Carter Anderson
Peter
Kealy Welage
Angel
Sal Rendino
Vincent 'Chin' Gigante
Tyler Jon Olson
Hydell
Patrick Borriello
Johnny Ruggiero
Luis Da Silva Jr.
Dr. Carmine
Lydia Hull
Lady Prosecutor
Robert Pavlovich
Jimmy Roselli - Singer
Michael Woods
McBratney
Jay Seals
Prosecutor
Ashley Cusato
Nurse Snow
Shea Buckner
Officer Tim
Victor Gojcaj
Father Murphy
Michael Cipiti
Carlo Gambino
Joe Gelchion
Judge - 1997
Ruthy Froch
Barmaid
Tony Luke Jr.
No Ears
Nick Loren
Shooter #1
Anita Farmer Bergman
Courtroom Attendee (uncredited)
Nick Stanner
Breezy (uncredited)
Adam Hicks
Bailiff (uncredited)
Brian "Wolfman Black" Bowman
Prison Inmate (uncredited)
Lea Hutton Beasmore
Juror (uncredited)
Peter Gaudio
Mobster - Gotti's Crew (uncredited)
Ken Strunk
Joseph 'Piney' Armone (uncredited)
Michael Compton
Prison Guard Hanover (uncredited)
Charles Poole
Detective Eppolito (uncredited)
Chris Victor
Gotti Hitman (uncredited)
James Siderits
Self-Conscious Juror (uncredited)
Kyle Stefanski
Anthony (uncredited)
Jim Gloyd
District Attorney (uncredited)
John Merolla
Assassin (uncredited)
Alec Usleaman
John A.'s Son (uncredited)
Michael Lee Bailey
Cop, Party Crowd (uncredited)
Bryan Kruse
Club Patron (uncredited)
Robert Gerding
Judge (uncredited)
John W. Harden
Courtroom Attendee (uncredited)
John Newsom
Luchese Family Hitman (uncredited)
Michael G Wirick
Prison Inmate (uncredited)
Tonya Roberts
Italian Mom (uncredited)
Kathlene Ashcraft
Extended Family (uncredited)
Chase Dunnette
Cadet (uncredited)
Ming Wang
1984 Juror (uncredited)
Hickory Taylor
Russian Mobster (uncredited)
Derek Polen
Juror (uncredited)
John E. Brownlee
1990s Bailiff (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
2
Production
45
Art
13
Camera
22
Costume & Make Up
21
Crew
20
Editing
6
Lighting
8
Sound
14
Visual Effects
2
Kevin Connolly
Director
Nick DiRosa
Script Supervisor
Jared Briley
Second Assistant Director
Jeremy Phoenix
First Assistant Director
SB Weathersby
Third Assistant Director
Alex Foreman
Third Assistant Director
Lem Dobbs
Screenplay
Leo Rossi
Screenplay
Robert Jones
Executive Producer
Edward Norton
Producer
George Furla
Producer
Randall Emmett
Producer
Lem Dobbs
Co-Producer
Caroline Sinclair
Casting
Anson Downes
Executive Producer
William B. Steakley
Line Producer
Vince P. Maggio
Producer
Linda Favila
Executive Producer
Kirk Shaw
Executive Producer
Barry Brooker
Executive Producer
Marc Fiore
Producer, Executive Producer
Stan Wertlieb
Executive Producer
Susan J. Bonno-Buckner
Production Accountant
Norton Herrick
Executive Producer
Ted Fox
Executive Producer
Tarek Anthony Jabre
Executive Producer
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Executive Producer
Mark Stewart
Executive Producer
Timothy C. Sullivan
Co-Producer
Ryan S. Black
Co-Producer
Shari Sontag
Production Accountant
Marty Ingels
Executive Producer
Corey Large
Executive Producer
Mary C. Rolfes
Unit Production Manager
Alexander Eckert
Production Coordinator
Steven Saxton
Executive Producer
Noel Ashman
Executive Producer
Nicholas Deroo
Location Manager
Ian D. Navran
Production Coordinator
Maurice Fadida
Executive Producer
D. Lynn Meyers
Casting
Scotty Atkins
Associate Producer
Peter Capozzi
Executive Producer
Fay Devlin
Executive Producer
Michael Froch
Producer
Thomas Fiore
Executive Producer
Rob Logozio
Executive Producer
Alexandra Vivas
Production Supervisor
Jonathan Galanis
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ryan Livingston
Location Manager
Brian Cantaldi
Production Accountant
Mitch Lowe
Executive Producer
Ted Farnsworth
Executive Producer
Patricio M. Farrell
Production Design
Dins W. W. Danielsen
Art Direction
Jed Pendergrass
Assistant Property Master
Jason Stebbings
Graphic Designer
Scott Nifong
Property Master
Brenden Meers
Set Dresser
Gia Grosso
Set Decoration
Jonathan Urband
Location Scout
Chris Hilsabeck
Location Scout
James Klotsas
Property Master
Gabby Leithsceal
Set Dresser
Uldarico Sarmiento
Set Designer
Ryan Tudor
Set Dresser
Michael Barrett
Director of Photography
Todd Antonio Somodevilla
Camera Operator
Brad Grimmett
Camera Operator
Matthew Legner
Grip
Brian Douglas
Still Photographer
J.R. Campbell
Camera Operator
David Leite
Key Grip
David Leb
First Assistant Camera
Bayley Sweitzer
Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Assistant Camera
Matthew Pearce
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Richard Avalon
First Assistant Camera
Jon Cooper
First Assistant Camera
Colleen Mleziva
First Assistant Camera
Eric Ransbottom
Digital Imaging Technician
Tori Roloson
Grip
Patrick James Ryan
Grip
Dave Schwandner
Additional Camera
Kiely Cronin
Assistant Camera
Jonathan Monk
Second Assistant Camera
Megan Cafferty
Second Assistant Camera
Alec Nickel
Second Assistant Camera
Joe Bou
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Fontaine
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Kathrine Gordon
Hair Department Head
Gary Archer
Prosthetics
Olivia Miles
Costume Design
Anne Taylor
Makeup Artist
Karri Farris
Makeup Department Head
Björn Rehbein
Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head
Rachel Stringfellow
Costume Supervisor
Erica Stewart
Key Makeup Artist
Christopher Fulton
Hair Department Head
Michael Marino
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Anna Richardson
Makeup Artist
Scott H. Reeder
Hairstylist
Rachel Lisa
Makeup Artist
Jodi Byrne
Makeup Artist
Mathew Kent Lee
Costumer
Lisa Russey
Set Costumer
Lisa Smedley
Set Costumer, Costumer
Ashley Flannery
Makeup Artist
Matteo Perin
Costume Design
Carmen Ramundo
Costume Design, Costumer
John Merolla
Stunts
Lex D. Geddings
Stunt Coordinator
Jerry Lambert
Post Production Consulting
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Stunts
Nick Stanner
Stunts
Trace Cheramie
Stunts
Scott Miller
Cinematography
James Carter
Special Effects
Wes Perry
Special Effects
Chad Ball
Special Effects
Lindsay Gelfand
Special Effects Coordinator
Andrew J. McKenzie
Digital Effects Supervisor
Garrik Palumbo
Stunts
Marlene Eckhardt
Prop Maker
Ashley Collinsworth
Production Office Assistant
Anastasia Eliopoulos
Production Office Assistant
Joe Sorzano
Production Office Assistant
Nik Edgerton
Transportation Coordinator
Betsy Hodges
Picture Car Coordinator
Hilda Somarriba
Unit Publicist
Jim Flynn
Editor
Jeff Castelluccio
Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor
Erik Kaufmann
Digital Intermediate Editor
Patrick M. Allen
Digital Intermediate Producer
Maxine Gervais
Senior Colorist
Liam Johnson
Assistant Editor
Dante Cardone
Gaffer
Jon Haney
Gaffer
Mike Teeters
Lighting Technician
Thomas William Vincent
Electrician
Inyoung Choi
Gaffer
T.S. Green
Electrician
Randy Miller
Electrician
Joey Morrissey
Electrician
Edward Walson
Music Supervisor
Mike Burns
Music Supervisor
Pitbull
Original Music Composer
Oren Yaacoby
Music Editor
Chris Tergesen
Music Editor
John Warrin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Glasser
Music Supervisor
Ashley Waldron
Music Consultant
Scott Osowski
Boom Operator
Marlowe Taylor
Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist
Robert Dehn
Sound
Jeffrey Lange
Sound Effects
Jorge Gómez
Music
Jacob Bunton
Music
Keith Richner
Visual Effects
Sean Dunn
Digital Compositors
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup