trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
24
Amy Steel
Ginny Field
Adrienne King
Alice Hardy
John Furey
Paul Holt
Betsy Palmer
Mrs. Voorhees
Kirsten Baker
Terry
Stuart Charno
Ted
Warrington Gillette
Jason
Walt Gorney
Crazy Ralph
Marta Kober
Sandra
Russell Todd
Scott
Lauren-Marie Taylor
Vickie
Tom McBride
Mark
Jack Marks
Deputy Winslow
Bill Randolph
Jeff
Cliff Cudney
Max
Jill Voight
Extra Counselor
China Chen
Extra Counselor
Steve Dash
Jason (Stunt Double) (uncredited)
Tom Shea
Extra Counselor
Ari Lehman
Jason (uncredited)
Jaime Perry
Extra Counselor
Jerry Wallace
The Prowler
David Brand
Extra Counselor
Carolyn Louden
Extra Counselor
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
2
Production
13
Art
9
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
8
Crew
9
Editing
3
Lighting
4
Sound
5
Richard Feury
Second Assistant Director
Martin Kitrosser
Script Supervisor
Charles Layton
First Assistant Director
Steve Miner
Director
Ron Kurz
Screenplay
Victor Miller
Characters
Ann Edgeworth
Production Assistant
Lisa Barsamian
Executive Producer, Production Manager
Tom Gruenberg
Executive Producer
Jeff Delman
Production Assistant
John Oshima
Production Assistant
Roberta Presser
Location Manager
Mitch Wood
Production Assistant
Denise Pinckley
Extras Casting, Production Office Coordinator
Dennis Stuart Murphy
Co-Producer
Frank Mancuso Jr.
Associate Producer
Jerry Wallace
Production Assistant
Mark A. Baker
Location Manager
Steve Miner
Producer
Duke Durfee
Other
Tom Walden
Property Master
Shawn Curran
Construction Coordinator
Alice MaGuire
Assistant Property Master
Modern Film Effects
Title Designer
Randy Badger
Location Scout
Chris Gardyasz
Property Master
Sandy Hamilton
Assistant Property Master
Virginia Field
Production Design
Steve Gerbson
Assistant Camera
Paul Volo
Grip
John Foster
Still Photographer
Sam Ewalt
Key Grip
Eric Van Haren Noman
Camera Operator
Peter Stein
Director of Photography
Philip Holahan
First Assistant Camera
Jim Canatta
Assistant Camera
John Newby
Best Boy Grip
Phill Beard
Grip
Carl Fullerton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Joanne Salarno
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lisa Brozek
Assistant Makeup Artist
David Smith
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Susan Kaufmann
Wardrobe Supervisor
Cecilia Verardi
Makeup & Hair
Ellen Lutter
Costume Designer
John Caglione Jr.
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Tony Farentino
Stunts
Martha Gibson
Scenic Artist
Cliff Cudney
Stunt Coordinator
Webster Whinery
Stunts
Jeff Glave
Scenic Artist
Tom Allen
Carpenter
Manuela Hartsuyker
Carpenter
Ed Cunningham
Carpenter
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects
Jay Keuper
First Assistant Editor
Guy Barresi
Assistant Editor
Susan E. Cunningham
Editor
Steve Gerbson
Gaffer
William Klayer
Electrician
Miguel Jimenez
Electrician
Tom Anderson
Electrician
Richard Howorth
Dialogue Editor
David Platt
Boom Operator
Richard Murphy
Sound Recordist
Ross Gaffney Inc.
Sound Effects
Harry Manfredini
Music
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup