trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Four Rooms
1995
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
28
Tim Roth
Ted the Bellhop
Jennifer Beals
Angela
Antonio Banderas
Man
Valeria Golino
Athena
David Proval
Siegfried
Sammi Davis
Jezebel
Amanda de Cadenet
Diana
Madonna
Elspeth
Ione Skye
Eva
Lili Taylor
Raven
Alicia Witt
Kiva
Tamlyn Tomita
Wife
Lana McKissack
Sarah
Danny Verduzco
Juancho
Patricia Vonne
Corpse
Salma Hayek Pinault
TV Dancing Girl
Quentin Tarantino
Chester
Paul Calderon
Norman
Marisa Tomei
Margaret
Kathy Griffin
Betty
Lawrence Bender
Long Hair Yuppy Scum
Kimberly Blair
Hooker
Quinn Hellerman
Baby Bellhop
Marc Lawrence
Sam the Bellhop
Paul Skemp
Real Theodore
Unruly Julie McClean
Left Redhead
Laura Rush
Right Redhead
Bruce Willis
Leo (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
8
Writing
4
Production
16
Art
15
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
9
Crew
18
Editing
9
Lighting
3
Sound
18
Quentin Tarantino
Director
Allison Anders
Director
Alexandre Rockwell
Director
Robert Rodriguez
Director
Fernando Altschul
First Assistant Director
Douglas Aarniokoski
First Assistant Director
Jayne-Ann Tenggren
Script Supervisor
Brian Bettwy
Second Assistant Director
Quentin Tarantino
Writer
Allison Anders
Writer
Alexandre Rockwell
Writer
Robert Rodriguez
Writer
Quentin Tarantino
Executive Producer
Lawrence Bender
Producer
Alexandre Rockwell
Executive Producer
Russell Gray
Casting
Paul Hellerman
Co-Producer, Production Manager
Randi Hiller
Casting Associate
Debbie Hayn-Cass
Unit Production Manager, Production Supervisor
Heidi Vogel
Co-Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Scott Lambert
Co-Producer
Robert Earl Craft
Location Manager
Dawn Todd Curfman
Post Production Coordinator
Kyle Oliver
Location Assistant
Deborah Hebert
Production Accountant
Heidrun M. Williams
Assistant Accountant
Susan Noonan-Gero
Assistant Production Coordinator
Gary Frutkoff
Production Design
Mayne Berke
Art Direction
Sara Andrews
Set Decoration
Wayne Fitzgerald
Title Designer
Ray Maxwell
Construction Foreman
Brian Markey
Construction Coordinator
Lynda Reiss
Property Master
Marisol Jiménez
Art Department Coordinator
Carlos A. Chavez
Painter
Marc Gillson
Lead Painter
T.D. Donnelly
Standby Painter
Joseph W. Grafmuller
Swing
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
Mary Patvaldnieks
Assistant Decorator
Andrew King
Assistant Property Master
Rodrigo García
Director of Photography
Guillermo Navarro
Director of Photography
Phil Parmet
Director of Photography
Andrzej Sekula
Director of Photography
Jonathan Brown
Steadicam Operator
Ziad Doueiri
First Assistant Camera
Rick Stribling
Key Grip
Bjørn Eivind Aarskog
Second Assistant Camera
Elizabeth Bolden
Grip
Gregory C. Smith
Assistant Camera
James Irons
Best Boy Grip
Bob Ivanjack
Dolly Grip
Mary Claire Hannan
Costume Design
Susan L. Bertram
Costume Design
Ermahn Ospina
Key Hair Stylist
Toni G
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Aronson
Costume Supervisor
Mynka Draper
Costumer
Orlando
Hairstylist
Thomas G. Marquez
Costume Supervisor
Paul Starr
Makeup Artist
Kane Hodder
Stunts
Tiffanie DeBartolo
Intern
Chuck Jones
Creative Consultant
P. Gerald Knight
Transportation Coordinator
Victor Iorillo
Special Sound Effects
Paul Taglianetti
Special Effects Coordinator
Nancy Willen
Unit Publicist
Darrell Dubovsky
Driver
James C. Beeson
Carpenter
Sissy Boyd
Choreographer
Derek Hurd
Craft Service
Ben Parker
Post Production Assistant, Set Production Assistant
Nick Roberts
Security
Patrice Carbaugh
Set Medic
Michael Boyce Harris
Stand In
Dotti Thompson
Transportation Captain
Jan D. Tys
Studio Teachers
Christy Sumner
Special Effects Assistant
Robert Rodriguez
Editor
Margaret Goodspeed
Editor
Elena Maganini
Editor
Sally Menke
Editor
Erik C. Andersen
First Assistant Editor
Mike Stanwick
Color Timer
Bob Allen
First Assistant Editor
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Negative Cutter
Jeff Ervin
Assistant Editor
Edgar Arellano
Best Boy Electric
Marcel DeJure
Electrician
Chuck Smith
Gaffer
Combustible Edison
Original Music Composer
Lance Brown
Sound Designer
Karyn Rachtman
Music Supervisor
Jay Nierenberg
Sound Editor
Tim Tuchrello
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Mothersbaugh
Music Producer
Zack Davis
ADR Editor
Becky Sullivan
Supervising ADR Editor
Pawel Wdowczak
Production Sound Mixer
Glenn Hoskinson
Sound Effects Editor
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Dolby Consultant
Denise Okimoto
Music Editor
Bruce Fortune
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Koronkiewicz
Boom Operator
David Gertz
Foley Mixer
Kristen Becht
Music Coordinator
Christina Tucker
ADR Mixer
Vincent Cassaro
Second Assistant Sound
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup