trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Fired Up!
2009
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
60
Nicholas D'Agosto
Shawn Colfax
Eric Christian Olsen
Nick Brady
Sarah Roemer
Carly
Molly Sims
Diora
Danneel Ackles
Bianca
David Walton
Dr. Rick
Adhir Kalyan
Brewster
AnnaLynne McCord
Gwyneth
Juliette Goglia
Poppy
Philip Baker Hall
Coach Byrnes
John Michael Higgins
Coach Keith
Smith Cho
Beth
Margo Harshman
Sylvia
Hayley Marie Norman
Angela
Jake Sandvig
Downey
Nicole Tubiola
Marcy
Collins Pennie
Adam
Edie McClurg
Ms. Klingerhoff
Michael Blaiklock
Mookie
James Earl
Turk
Keeshan Giles
Kyle
Alan Ritchson
Bruce
Shoshana Bush
Girl
Casey Graf
Guy
Kelen Coleman
Maddy
Kate Lang Johnson
Jennifer
Jill Latiano Howerton
Haley
Amber Stevens West
Sara
Dan Fine
Kreg
Steven West
Bill
Francia Raísa
Marly
Madison Riley
Lily
Joy Osmanski
Curious Cheerleader
Jessica Szohr
Kara
Tanya Chisholm
Denise
Krista Kalmus
Anna
Kate French
Cute Captain
Julianna Guill
Another Girl
Lindsay Schoneweis
Yet Another Girl
Heather Morris
Fiona
Kayla Ewell
Margot Jane Lindsworth-Calligan
Sandra Sanchez
Female Commentator
Brian Unger
Male Commentator
Janel Parrish
Lana
Masi Oka
Eagle
Libby Mintz
Janine
Lucy Griffin
Charlie
Karlee Eldridge
Matty
Nicholas James
Chester
Lance Kerfuffle
Mies Monahan
Andrew Fleming
Klete Vanderjack
Rebekah Glies
Tiger Cheerleader
Taisha Monique Clark
Tiger Dancer
Amber Estrada
Tiger Dancer
Kelli Exum
Tiger Dancer
Janelle Ginestra
Tiger Dancer
Erin Yvonne
Tiger Dancer
Glenda Morales
Tiger Dancer
Katrina Norman
Tiger Dancer
Rachele Brooke Smith
Tiger Dancer
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
1
Production
21
Art
11
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
10
Crew
10
Editing
3
Lighting
2
Sound
15
Visual Effects
13
Stacy Christenson
Second Second Assistant Director
Will Gluck
Director
Jody Blose
Script Supervisor
Todd Amateau
First Assistant Director
Anthony J. Nahar
Second Assistant Director
Will Gluck
Writer
Paddy Cullen
Unit Production Manager
Douglas Dresser
Location Manager
Lorena Talpan
Production Assistant
Kristofer Kolpek
Production Assistant
Todd Manes
Production Assistant
Lisa Miller Katz
Casting Director
Paula Marie Duncan
Assistant Accountant
Valerie Bleth Sharp
Production Supervisor
Derek Wade
Production Secretary
Deborah Chung
Production Assistant
Joseph Wisniewski
Casting Associate
Lori Russell
Assistant Location Manager
Lauren Suarez
Production Coordinator
Bill Dance
Extras Casting
S. Dylan Kirkland
Assistant Location Manager
Mary Fox
Production Accountant
Alex Ackerman
Production Assistant
David Romano
Assistant Accountant
Arturo Guzman
Production Assistant
Elyse Punia
Production Assistant
Kyle Gee
Production Assistant
Marcia Hinds
Production Design
Bo Johnson
Art Direction
Penny Smartt-Juday
Art Department Coordinator
John H. Samson
Construction Coordinator
Tommy Tomlinson
Property Master
Jeanne Bueche
Assistant Property Master
Karen Agresti
Set Decoration
Dennis Ogle
Leadman
Ryan Falkner
Storyboard Artist
Carolyn Lassek
Assistant Property Master
Casey Kasemeier
Set Designer
Suzanne Tenner
Still Photographer
Thomas E. Ackerman
Director of Photography
Charles Papert
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Jeffrey S. Lorenz
First Assistant "A" Camera
David L. Parrish
Camera Operator, Additional Photography
Linda Gacsko
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ken Little Jr.
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jason Newton
Dolly Grip
Lloyd Moriarity
Key Grip
Sal Alvarez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Michelle Vittone
Makeup Department Head
Adruitha Lee
Hair Department Head
Jose Zamora
Key Hair Stylist
Mynka Draper
Costume Designer
Donna-Lou Henderson
Key Makeup Artist
Lisa Wujick
Costumer
Roberto Carneiro
Key Costumer
Rani Self
Costumer
Sister A. Daniels
Costume Supervisor
Christopher Pyles
On Set Dresser
Zachary Woodlee
Choreographer
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Coordinator
Lance Jay Velazco
Video Assist Operator
Sandy O'Neill
Unit Publicist
Dan Brizendine
Transportation Captain
Jayson Ehlers
Transportation Co-Captain
Johnny Martin
Stunt Coordinator
Stacey Kasubowski
Craft Service
David Jelin
Craft Service
Susan Bannout
Medical Consultant
Tracey Wadmore-Smith
Editor
Kristine McPherson
Assistant Editor
Michael Underwood
Digital Colorist
Ismael 'Izzy' Gonzalez
Chief Lighting Technician
Robert J. Babin
Rigging Grip
Scott G.G. Haller
Dialogue Editor
Douglas Axtell
Production Sound Mixer
Sean McCormack
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard Gibbs
Original Music Composer
Tim Tuchrello
Sound Effects Editor
Will Riley
Sound Effects Editor
Pamela Kahn
Foley Artist
Todd Bozung
Music Editor
Andrea Horta
ADR Supervisor
Sherry Whitfield
Music Editor
Jonathan Klein
Foley Supervisor
Jon Wakeham
Supervising Sound Editor
Brian Smith
ADR Mixer
Gunner Walter
Boom Operator
Anthony Adams
Assistant Sound Editor
John Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Supervisor
Raoul Bolognini
Visual Effects Producer
Jerry Hall
Compositing Artist
Nathan Matsuda
Compositing Artist
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel
Compositing Artist
Wade Ivy
Compositing Artist
Stephen Chiu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Donnan
Compositing Artist
Zach Zaubi
Compositing Artist
Nick Onstad
Compositing Artist
Sallieanne Hayden
CG Artist
Bethany Pederson
Compositing Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup