trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Finestkind
2023
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
34
Ben Foster
Tom
Toby Wallace
Charlie
Jenna Ortega
Mabel
Tommy Lee Jones
Ray Eldridge
Ismael Cruz Cordova
Costa
Aaron Stanford
Skeemo
Scotty Tovar
Nunes
Tim Daly
Gary Sykes
Lolita Davidovich
Donna Sykes
Clayne Crawford
Pete Weeks
Lonnie Farmer
Rocky
Fernanda Andrade
Anne-Marie
Charlie Thurston
Mr. White
Meghan Leathers
Kathy
Brian J. McDonald
Paul
Chris Matacunas
Mark
Rebecca Gibel
Paulette
Celeste Oliva
Officer Walters
Julia Bechler
Audrey
Dee Nelson
Mr. White's Secretary
Kerry Winterson
Bridge Keeper
Mike Bash
Narc 1
Robert Marsella
Narc 2
Adam S. Katz
Narc 3
Aaron Joshua
Narc 4
Erik Moore
Jamie
Kevin Craig West
Taylor
Charlotte Marie Wicks
Paulette's Daughter
Kathy-Ann Hart
Gun Clerk
Frank Ridley
Old Salt
Sandra Jane
FV, Finestkind
Pat Fitz
George (uncredited)
Emelia Camille Harewood
BBQ Guest (uncredited)
Faye Mbo
Family Aunt (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
1
Production
29
Art
13
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
10
Lighting
5
Sound
2
Visual Effects
2
Kelly Cronin
Script Supervisor
Brian Helgeland
Director
Alyssa Boffoli
Second Assistant Director
Andrew Ward
First Assistant Director
Brian Helgeland
Writer
Bob Yari
Executive Producer
Victoria Thomas
Casting
Gary Foster
Producer
David Glasser
Producer
Jennifer Roth
Executive Producer
Carolyn Pickman
Local Casting
Russ Krasnoff
Producer
Ron Burkle
Executive Producer
Taylor Sheridan
Producer
Joseph J. Micucci
Co-Producer
Bonnie Grisan
Casting Associate
Matt Bouldry
Local Casting
Ashley Brahm
Production Coordinator
David Hutkin
Executive Producer
Jimmy Luc
Location Coordinator
Ryan B. Cook
Location Manager
Kyle Balis
Production Assistant
Alexandra Brady
Art Department Production Assistant
Kyle Crand
Local Casting
Matt Melia
Assistant Location Manager
Caleb Brunman
Producer's Assistant
Matthew Beltz
Assistant Location Manager
Sam DeBlois
Location Production Assistant
Alex R. Miller
Location Assistant
Bradford Polak
Location Assistant
Victoria Virtue
Location Manager
John Whoriskey Jr.
Assistant Location Manager
Matteo Coelho
Production Assistant
McKayla Arnold
Production Secretary
Richard Hoover
Production Design
Bryan Felty
Art Direction
Daniel Boxer
Property Master
Peter Wilcox
Construction Coordinator
Tara Pavoni
Set Decoration
Ashley L. Sykes
Set Decoration Buyer
Jasmine Alexia Jackson
Storyboard Artist
Alix Metros
Set Decoration Buyer
Joe Gagnepain
Leadman
Abby Spencer
Set Decoration
Stephen Hartman
Location Scout
Victor H. Ramos
Art Department Coordinator
Ana Weiss
Assistant Art Director
Crille Forsberg
Director of Photography
Matt Mania
Key Grip
Seacia Pavao
Still Photographer
John Garrett
Camera Operator
Mike Henry
Best Boy Grip
Zack Shultz
First Assistant Camera
Justin Sulham
Grip
Dan Mason
First Assistant Camera
Matthew Dorris
Digital Imaging Technician
Corey Corona
Grip
Deborah Newhall
Costume Design
Frank Barbosa
Hair Department Head
Julie LeShane
Makeup Department Head
Dianna Reardon
Costume Supervisor
Mem MacAfee
Key Set Costumer
Gail Buckley
Assistant Costume Designer
Ryan Goodwin
Ager/Dyer
Paul Marini
Stunt Coordinator
Cassandra Barbour
Clearances Coordinator
Theo Orfanos
Picture Car Coordinator
Roger Dillingham Jr.
Set Medic
J. Wilfrid White
Marine Coordinator
Kevin O'Connell
Transportation Captain
Billy Benner
Transportation Coordinator
Josef Boreland
Marine Coordinator
Victoria Lee Parella
Stunt Driver
Caleb Brunman
Actor's Assistant
Roger Marbury
Rigging Gaffer
Phil Darrell
Gaffer
Jon 'Scooter' Cousins
Rigging Grip
Derek Whittington
Best Boy Electric
Daniel Hourihan
Electrician
Carter Burwell
Original Music Composer
Kevin S. Parker
Sound Mixer
Megan Blake
Lead Character Designer
Thitaphon Piraban
VFX Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup