trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Father of Invention
2010
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
19
Kevin Spacey
Robert Axle
Camilla Belle
Claire Axle
Heather Graham
Phoebe
Virginia Madsen
Lorraine
John Stamos
Steven Leslie
Johnny Knoxville
Troy Coangelo
Michael Rosenbaum
Eddie
Mary Cobb
Sheila
Christine Bently
Lisa
Anna Schafer
Donna
Kristen Shaw
Bank Teller
Audra Marie
Business Man's Date
Red West
Sam Bergman
Danny Comden
Matt James
Jack McGee
Parole Officer
Craig Robinson
Jerry King
Marc Macaulay
General Store Clerk
Morgan Saylor
Young Claire (12)
Karen Kaia Livers
Maria
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
23
Art
5
Camera
9
Costume & Make Up
2
Crew
7
Editing
1
Lighting
1
Sound
4
Mary Frances Eglin
Script Supervisor
Trent Cooper
Director
David Ticotin
First Assistant Director
Cali Pomes
Second Second Assistant Director
Jason Altieri
Second Assistant Director
Trent Cooper
Writer
Jonathan D. Krane
Writer
Marc A. Hammer
Production Supervisor
Dana Brunetti
Producer
Kevin Spacey
Producer
Robin Batherson
Extras Casting
Gary Raskin
Executive Producer
Stefan Jacobs
Executive Producer
Jason Sciavicco
Producer
Jordan Yospe
Executive Producer
Rita Benson LeBlanc
Executive Producer
Venus Kanani
Casting
Brendan McDonald
Executive Producer
Simon Horsman
Executive Producer
Daniel M. Stillman
Unit Production Manager
D. Scott Lumpkin
Executive Producer
David Bergstein
Executive Producer
Ron Tutor
Executive Producer
Mark C. Manuel
Executive Producer
Jonathan D. Krane
Producer
Jared Ian Goldman
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Ken Barbet
Producer
Sergey Bespalov
Executive Producer
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Kia Jam
Producer
Robin Simmerly
Art Department Coordinator
Gus Coto
Leadman
Cynthia Anne Slagter
Set Decoration
Joseph T. Garrity
Production Design
Raymond Pumilia
Art Direction
Wade Whitley
First Assistant "A" Camera
Dale Myrand
"A" Camera Operator
Patti Perret
Still Photographer
Duane Cooper
Dolly Grip
Gerald Autin
Best Boy Grip
Richard Ball
Key Grip
Jonathan Robinson
Camera Loader
Lisa Lengyel
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Steve Yedlin
Director of Photography
Johanna Argan
Costume Design
Molly Grundman-Gerbosi
Costume Design
Alec Rayme
Stunt Double
Lex D. Geddings
Stunt Double
Danny Cosmo
Stunts
Jennifer Badger
Stunt Double
Jeff Galpin
Utility Stunts
Nancy Kirhoffer
Post Production Supervisor
Ben Jensen
Stunt Coordinator
Heather Persons
Editor
Paul Olinde
Gaffer
Vicki Hiatt
Music Editor
Mary Ramos
Music Supervisor
Dan Izen
Sound Mixer
Nick Urata
Music
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup