trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Fantastic Four
2005
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
104
Ioan Gruffudd
Reed Richards, Mr. Fantastic
Jessica Alba
Sue Storm, Invisible Woman
Chris Evans
Johnny Storm, Human Torch
Michael Chiklis
Ben Grimm, The Thing
Julian McMahon
Victor von Doom, Doctor Doom
Hamish Linklater
Leonard
Kerry Washington
Alicia Masters
Laurie Holden
Debbie McIlvane
David Parker
Ernie
Kevin McNulty
Jimmy O'Hoolihan
Maria Menounos
Sexy Nurse
Michael Kopsa
Ned Cecil
Andrew Airlie
Compound Doctor
Pascale Hutton
Nightclub Girlfriend
G. Michael Gray
Nightclub Boyfriend
David Richmond-Peck
Gallery Patron
Penelope Parkes
Bohemian Girl 1
Aonika Laurent
Bohemian Girl 2
Jason Schombing
Bridge Businessman
Jason Diablo
NYPD Bridge Cop 1
Colin Lawrence
NYPD Bridge Cop 2
Paul Belsito
NYPD Bridge Cop 3
Dee Jay Jackson
Chief Fireman
Morgan Reynolds
Corvette Redhead
Gina Holden
LV Receptionist
Donavon Stinson
X Games Announcer
Douglas Weston
Victor's Doctor
Tony Alcantar
Compound Reporter #1
Brenda Crichlow
Compound Reporter #2
Peter Bryant
Lame Joke Businessman
Lorena Gale
Old Lady With Car #1
Danielle Dunn-Morris
Old Lady With Car #2
Nicole Muñoz
Little Girl
Daniel Bacon
Bridge Reporter
Bobby Bysouth
Compound Reporter #3
Kenny Bartram
Himself
Ronnie Renner
Himself
Brian Deegan
X Games Rider
Marlaina Mah
Lusting Model
Tre Verhoeven
Lusting Model
Juanita Mirehouse
Lusting Model
Stefanie Singer
Lusting Model
Jamie Little
X Games Reporter
Doug Abrahams
Truck Driver
Ron Chartier
Hotel Guest
Stan Lee
Willie Lumpkin
Barbara Christabella
Girl in Park
Sanja Banic
Girl in Park
Ed Hodson
Construction Worker
John Speredakos
Construction Worker
Jason Kaufman
Cop
Preston Thomas Peet
Goth Guy
Steven Fulani Hart
Newsstand Pedestrian
Bethann Schebece
Newsstand Pedestrian
Lou Torres
Cab Driver
Peggy Gormley
Homeless Woman
Maurice Tyson
Homeless Guy
Jaimie McVittie
Little Girl On Bridge
Jenni Squair
Elevator Lady
Lia Salmond
Elevator Lady
Ellen Ewusie
Elevator Lady
Ylenia Aurucci
Elevator Lady
Michelle Zembruski
Elevator Lady
Kathleen Mullan
Elevator Lady
Georgia Dewson
Elevator Lady
Sienna Rose
Storm's Fan
Hector A. Leguillow
Newsstand Vendor
Ben Mulroney
Etalk Daily CTV
Terry David Mulligan
CityTV
Lauren Sánchez
KCOP, KTTV
Mark S. Allen
KMAX-TV(IND) Sacramento
Jon Brady
Fox Network News
Taryn Winter Brill
Aol.com
Sara Edwards
The Comcast Network
Heidi Eng
King-TV(NBC) Seattle
Jim Ferguson
ABC-KGUN 9-TV Tucson
Sam Hallenbeck
NBC Tampa
Mike Waco
Fox Network News
Marian Etoile Watson
UPN 9, Fox
Richard Ho
Wizard: The Comics Magazine
Dave Holmes
FX
Andrew Hunsaker
Yahoo Entertainment
Taylor Johnson
MSN.com
Bonnie Laufer-Krebs
Tribute TV
Lisa Fuller Magee
KTVK-TV(IND) Phoenix
Bret Martin
Fox 5, WAGA Atlanta
Liam Mayclem
KRON-TV(IND) San Francisco
Scott Patrick
KUSA-TV(NBC) Denver
Shaheem Reid
MTV News
Sam Rubin
KTLA
Maria Salas
NBC Entertainment Reporter Miami
Devon Soltendieck
MuchMusic
Patrick Stoner
WHYY-TV Philadelphia
Lee Thomas
Fox 2 Detroit
Tony Toscano
Talking Pictures, KJZZ-TV(IND) Salt Lake City
Jennifer Lothrop
FX
Lorna Joan Barrie
Woman on bridge (uncredited)
Doug Chapman
Fireman Hanging Off Bridge (uncredited)
Sean Bennett
Newsstand Pedestrian (uncredited)
Christopher Gordon
Fireman (uncredited)
Richard Rigby
Cafe Patron, Party Goer (uncredited)
Yvonne Myers
Principal (uncredited)
Ralph Winter
Ship Worker (uncredited)
Lynnanne Zager
Computer (voice) (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
8
Writing
4
Production
36
Art
27
Camera
18
Costume & Make Up
16
Crew
153
Editing
10
Lighting
8
Sound
28
Visual Effects
17
Brian Smrz
Second Unit Director
Tim Story
Director
Lee Cleary
First Assistant Director
Catherine Kretz
Second Second Assistant Director
Jigesh Gajjar
Layout
Diego Garzon
Script Supervisor
Ashley Bell
Third Assistant Director
Lance Peverley
Additional Third Assistant Director
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Michael France
Writer
Mark Frost
Writer
Bernd Eichinger
Producer
Ralph Winter
Producer
Avi Arad
Producer
Mark Radcliffe
Executive Producer
Nancy Klopper
Casting
Michael Barnathan
Executive Producer
Chris Columbus
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Executive Producer
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Ross T. Fanger
Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager
Jeff Miller
Production Assistant
Jason Farrar
Assistant Location Manager
Damon Michael Gordon
Location Manager
Kurt Williams
Associate Producer
David Gorder
Associate Producer
Lee Cleary
Associate Producer
Susan Paley Abramson
Casting Assistant
Maryjane Layani
Production Accountant
Stewart Bethune
Production Manager
Errin Lally
Casting Associate
Yvonne Melville
Unit Manager
Brian Walsh
Production Supervisor
Melissa Crich
Travel Coordinator
Rebecca Adams
Production Coordinator
Ali Merhi
Extras Casting Assistant
Margareth Lynch
Line Producer
Christian Feldhaus
First Assistant Accountant
Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
Josh Pickens
Location Production Assistant
Francois Garcia
Head of Production
Vincent Dela Luna
Key Production Assistant
Alex Borys
Location Assistant
Amanda Bronswyk
Assistant Accountant
Tana Tocher
Production Driver
David Ebner
Production Executive
Shepherd Frankel
Supervising Art Director
Elizabeth Wilcox
Set Decoration
Don MacAulay
Art Direction
Bill Boes
Production Design
Chet Zar
Sculptor
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
Lynn Chaulk
Lead Painter
Constantine Sekeris
Conceptual Design
Dave Emmonds
Head Greensman
Brent Boates
Production Illustrator
Mira Caveno
Assistant Art Director
Patrick Janicke
Concept Artist
James H. Chow
Property Master
Zoe Jirik
Set Decoration Buyer
Warren Flanagan
Conceptual Illustrator
Mark N. Tompkins
Painter
Trevor Goring
Storyboard Artist
Lee Anne Elaschuk
Art Department Assistant
Lisa Leung
Art Department Coordinator
Claudio Palavecino
On Set Props
Leah Hong
Graphic Designer
Sharon Dever
Construction Buyer
Jason B. Landels
Assistant Property Master
Julio Ferrario
Creative Director
Herminio Kam
Paint Coordinator
Niles Heckman
Set Supervisor
Oliver Wood
Director of Photography
Justin Bergler
Second Assistant Camera
Kerry Hayes
Still Photographer
Paul Mitchnick
Camera Operator
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Technician
Mark Chow
Additional Camera
Jim Van Dijk
Steadicam Operator, First Assistant "A" Camera
Richard Roles
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Smith
Key Grip
Reid Cohoon
Dolly Grip
Aristidi Georgiopoulos
First Assistant Camera
Mike West
Grip
Paul Arnel
Best Boy Grip
Larry Portmann
Focus Puller
Joe Buxton
Libra Head Technician
Scott Koenigsberg
Camera Loader
Richard Porta
Assistant Camera
Vince Krochak
Camera Trainee
James W. Tyson
Costume Supervisor
Dawn Y. Line
Key Costumer
Anji Bemben
Key Hair Stylist
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
Andre Brouwer
Truck Costumer
Patti Bishop
Set Costumer
Ann Foley
Assistant Costume Designer
Rena Campbell
Costumer
Jose Fernandez
Costume Design
Michelle Baines
Costume Set Supervisor
Kathryn Bihr
Makeup Artist
Wendy Snowdon
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Elke Gordon
Hairstylist
Keith Burk
Set Dressing Artist
Tamar Ouziel
Assistant Makeup Artist
Mike Elizalde
Makeup Supervisor
Larry M. Shorts
Stunts
Chris Palermo
Stunts
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Coordinator
Adrian Hein
Stunts
Marny Eng
Stunts
Charles Andre
Stunts
Guy Bews
Stunts
Kimberly Chiang
Stunts
Jennifer Mylrea
Stunts
Jeff Sanca
Stunts
Todd Scott
Stunts
Marshall Virtue
Stunts
Mike Godenir
Stunts
Peter S. Elliot
Visual Effects Editor
Krista Bell
Stunts
Aaron Au
Stunts
Patrick Esposito
Post-Production Manager
Jayson Dumenigo
Stunts
Susan Hegarty
Dialect Coach
Ashlea Earl
Stunts
Rorelee Tio
Stunts
Gerald Paetz
Stunts
Rikki Gagne
Stunts
Jamie Clarke
Post Production Assistant
Kimani Ray Smith
Stunts
Lars Grant
Stunts
Ryan Ennis
Stunts
Owen Walstrom
Stunt Coordinator
John Wardlow
Stunts
Doug Coombs
Stunts
Byron Brisco
Stunts
Jamie Payton
Stunts
Jason Calder
Stunts
Merritt Yohnka
Stunts
Doug Chapman
Stunts
Darryl Scheelar
Stunts
Christopher Gordon
Stunt Double
Brett Armstrong
Stunt Double
Dan Shea
Stunts
Brian Ho
Stunts
Scott J. Ateah
Stunts
Kirk Caouette
Stunts
James Ralph
Stunts
Mike Ching
Stunts
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Digital Effects Supervisor
Garvin Cross
Stunt Double
Mike Dopud
Stunts
Mike Mitchell
Stunts
Brian Machleit
Stunts
Bob Bedard
Chef
Bruce Fontaine
Stunts
Ed Anders
Stunt Driver, Stunts
Clint Carleton
Stunts
Monique Ganderton
Stunts
Glenn Ennis
Stunts
Jake Brake
Stunts
Randy Lee
Stunts
Lani Gelera
Stunts
Derek Del Puppo
Carpenter
John B. Keys
Scenic Artist
Steven McMichael
Stunts
Frank Torres
Stunts
David Holm
Transportation Captain
Ernie Jackson
Stunts
Bill Ferguson
Stunts
Amy Beresford
Digital Producer
Regis Harrington
Stunts
Paul Griffin
Animatronics Supervisor
Mike Hardison
CG Supervisor
Joe Everett
Unit Publicist
Celia Bond
Stunts
John Branagan
Stunt Coordinator
David Jacox
Stunts
Scott Irvine
Transportation Coordinator
Ron Otis
Stunts
Braden Haggerty
Stunts
Brent Connolly
Stunts
Gavin Buhr
Stunts
Dave Campbell
Stunts
Crystal Dalman
Stunts
Bill Haller
Supervising Animator
Rick Pearce
Stunts
Rob Fournier
Stunts
Dave Miller
Driver
Jim Filippone
Pilot
Chris Sayour
Stunts
Charlie Davis
Post Production Supervisor
Mike Crestejo
Stunts
Alex Chiang
Stunts
Eric Clement
Sequence Leads
Laura Lee Connery
Stunts
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Andrea Kinsky
Stunts
Dan Redford
Stunts
Shawn Beaton
Stunts
Cody Laudan
Stunts
Angela Uyeda
Stunts
Devin Bunje
Systems Administrators & Support
Dave Alexander
Stunts
Zack Abramowitz
Stand In
Frédéric North
Stunts
Brett Chan
Stunts
Dave Hospes
Stunts
Scott Nicholson
Stunts
Leslie McMichael
Utility Stunts, Stunts
Robert Hayley
Stunts
Raymond Sammel
Stunts
Steven Wargo
Craft Service
Andre Bustanoby
Digital Effects Supervisor
Audrey Dennison
Loader
Sid Nicholson
Propmaker
Martineau David
Security
Stefan Herz
Software Engineer
James Start
Thanks
Rob Graham
Video Assist Operator
Kymberly Sheppard
Stunts
Jason Glass
Stunts
Kathy Hubble
Stunts
Jon Kralt
Stunts
Paul Jasper
Animal Coordinator
Chris Webb
Stunts
Carolyn Anderson
Stunts
Duane Bradley
Stunts
Lisa Korthals
Stunts
Sharon Simms
Stunts
Chad Bellamy
Stunts
Jeffrey C. Robinson
Stunts
Heath Stevenson
Stunts
Dennis Briest
Special Effects Technician
Seth Longworth
Stunts
Leanne Buchanan
Stunts
Rob Wilton
Stunts
Nesta Chapman
Stunts
Claire Webb
Stunts
Curtis Hibbert
Stunts
Curt Bonn
Stunts
Miki Bang
Special Effects Assistant
Colin Naso
Special Effects Best Boy
Steve Flynn
Aerial Coordinator
Jay Anderson
Generator Operator
Richard Wynnyk
Security Coordinator
Kai Nuuhiwa
Stunts
Monte Thompson
Stunts
Kylie Furneaux
Stunts
Jaimie McVittie
Stunts
Caroline Field
Stunts
Kim Howey
Stunts
Leah Wagner
Stunts
Jake Lombard
Stunts
Alette Falle
Stunts
Ryan Schroeder
Stunts
Raymond Chan
Stunts
Susan Charest
Stunts
William Hoy
Editor
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Kent Beyda
Additional Editing
Danny Rafic
First Assistant Editor
Ron Barr
Digital Intermediate Editor
Caroline Hardon
Assistant Editor
Breanne Larrett
Editorial Production Assistant
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Sean Lawrence
Colorist
Chris Holt
Digital Intermediate Producer
Mike Carpenter
Rigging Grip
Jarrod Tiffin
Rigging Gaffer
Doug Dalisera
Best Boy Electric
Dennis Brock
Gaffer
Jonathan Germain
Lighting Artist
Peter Ronan
Electrician
James S. Harvey
Lighting Technician
Tim Coleman
Rigging Supervisor
Eric Batut
Production Sound Mixer
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
Damon Intrabartolo
Conductor
Charles Maynes
Sound Designer
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
John Ottman
Original Music Composer
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
Blake R. Cornett
Second Assistant Sound
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
Erik Aadahl
Sound Effects Editor
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
Jim Brookshire
ADR Supervisor
James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Skip Longfellow
First Assistant Sound Editor
Tim Maxwell
Sound Recordist
Jojo Villanueva
Music Coordinator
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Helen Luttrell
Dialogue Editor
Casey Stone
Scoring Mixer
Chris Glyn-Jones
Boom Operator
Chris Higgins
Sound Assistant
Phil Jeffers
Sound Editor
Jeffrey A. Okun
Additional Visual Effects
Alexandra Altrocchi
Digital Effects Producer
Berj Bannayan
Visual Effects Supervisor
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kent Matheson
Matte Painter
Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects Producer
Tommy Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
Kathryn Bolt
Compositing Supervisor
Greg Gladstone
Effects Supervisor
David Zbriger
I/O Supervisor
Alp Altiner
Visual Effects
Matthew Adams
Digital Compositors
Dean Gula
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Flanagan
Compositing Artist
Brian Emerson
CG Artist
Anthony Alvaro
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Joshua Cordes
Senior Animator
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup