trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Everyone Says I Love You
1996
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
117
Drew Barrymore
Skylar Dandridge
Edward Norton
Holden Spence
Alan Alda
Bob Dandridge
Julia Roberts
Von Sidell
Woody Allen
Joe Berlin
Lukas Haas
Scott Dandridge
Goldie Hawn
Steffi Dandridge
Gaby Hoffmann
Lane Dandridge
Natalie Portman
Laura Dandridge
Tim Roth
Charles Ferry
David Ogden Stiers
Holden's Parent
Natasha Lyonne
Djuna 'D.J.' Berlin
Billy Crudup
Ken
Robert Knepper
Greg
Diva Gray
Nanny
Patrick Cranshaw
Grandpa
Kevin Hagan
Doorman
Itzhak Perlman
Self
Trude Klein
Frieda
Isiah Whitlock Jr.
Cop
Edward Hibbert
Harry Winston Salesman
Colleen Dunn
Harry Winston Dancer
Susan Misner
Harry Winston Dancer
Frederick Rolf
Le Cirque Waiter
Timothy Jerome
X-Ray Room Doctor
Daisy Prince
Nurse
Ruth Gottschall
Hospital Dancer
Monica McSwain
Hospital Dancer
Jill Nicklaus
Hospital Dancer
Myra Lucretia Taylor
Hospital Dancer
Paolo Seganti
DJ's Venice Date
Robert Khakh
Cab Driver
Scotty Bloch
Holden's Parent
Valda Setterfield
Ghost Dancer
Tony Sirico
Escaped Convict
Ray Garvey
Escaped Convict
Christy Carlson Romano
Trick-or-Treat Child
Gabriel Millman
Trick-or-Treat Child
Ed Hodson
Scott's Doctor
Darren Lee
Groucho Party Dancer
Cynthia Onrubia
Groucho Party Dancer
Nancy Ticotin
Groucho Party Dancer
Emily Bindiger
Helen Miles Singer
Michael Mark
Helen Miles Singer
Ami Almendral
Nanny
Madeline Balmaceda
Nanny
Vivian Cherry
Nurse
Tommie Baxter
Old Woman
Jeff DeRocker
Homeless Man
Cherylyn Jones
Mannequin
Tina Paul
Mannequin, Harry Winston Dancer
Vikki Schnurr
Mannequin
Navah Perlman
Pianist
Barbara Hollander
Claire
John Griffin
Jeffrey Vandermost
Waltrudis Buck
Psychiatrist
Kevin Bogue
Harry Winston Dancer
Pamela Everett
Harry Winston Dancer
Gregory Mitchell
Harry Winston Dancer
Dana Moore
Harry Winston Dancer
Troy Myers
Harry Winston Dancer
Joe Orrach
Harry Winston Dancer
Michael O'Steen
Harry Winston Dancer
Luis Martin Perez
Harry Winston Dancer, Hospital Dancer, Ghost Dancer, Groucho Party Dancer
Krissy Richmond
Harry Winston Dancer
Linda Kuriloff
Nurse
Helen Miles
Nurse, The Helen Miles Singers
Arlene Martin
Nurse, The Helen Miles Singers
Rene Ceballos
Hospital Dancer
Colton Green
Hospital Dancer
Lisa LeGuillou
Hospital Dancer
Joe Locarro
Hospital Dancer
Andrew Pacho
Hospital Dancer
John Selya
Hospital Dancer
Jo Telford
Hospital Dancer
Andrea Piedimonte
Alberto
Gerry Burkhardt
Ghost Dancer
Eileen Casey
Ghost Dancer
Shelley Frankel
Ghost Dancer
Fred Mann III
Ghost Dancer
Kathy Sanson
Ghost Dancer
Frank Pietri
Ghost Dancer
Robert Walker
Rapper
Devalle Hayes
Rapper
Damon McCloud
Rapper
Tommy John
Trick-or-Treat Child
Lindsy Canuel
Trick-or-Treat Child
Richard Cummings
Trick-or-Treat Child
Kristen Pettet
Trick-or-Treat Child
Patrick Lavery
Trick-or-Treat Child
Jonathan Giordano
Trick-or-Treat Child
Michel Moinot
Bob's Doctor
Don Correia
Groucho Party Dancer
Sean Grant
Groucho Party Dancer
Roland Hayes
Groucho Party Dancer
Delphine T. Mantz
Groucho Party Dancer
Joanne McHugh
Groucho Party Dancer
John Mineo
Groucho Party Dancer
Willie Rosario
Groucho Party Dancer
Jerome Vivona
Groucho Party Dancer
Cindy Cobitt
Helen Miles Singer
Al Dana
Helen Miles Singer
Kevin De Simone
Helen Miles Singer
Paul Evans
Helen Miles Singer
Chrissy Faith
Helen Miles Singer
Jeff Lyons
Helen Miles Singer
Jenna Miles
Helen Miles Singer
Robert Ragaini
Helen Miles Singer
Lenny Roberts
Helen Miles Singer
Annette Sanders
Helen Miles Singer
Terry Textor
Helen Miles Singer
Vanéese Y. Thomas
Helen Miles Singer
Ashley H. Wilkinson
Helen Miles Singer
Chris Cardona
Italy Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Olivia Hayman
Skylar (singing voice) (uncredited)
Lisa Cangelosi
Cigar Girl (uncredited)
Malinda Farrington
Harry Winston Dancer (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
1
Production
25
Art
13
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
11
Crew
17
Editing
4
Lighting
8
Sound
18
Visual Effects
7
Woody Allen
Director
Kay Chapin
Script Supervisor
Richard Patrick
First Assistant Director
Jerome Borenstein
Assistant Director
Genka Emili
Assistant Director
Amy Lynn
Second Assistant Director
Woody Allen
Screenplay
Juliet Taylor
Casting
Robert Greenhut
Producer
Helen Robin
Co-Producer, Production Manager
Charles H. Joffe
Co-Executive Producer
Jack Rollins
Co-Executive Producer
Patricia Kerrigan DiCerto
Casting Associate
Letty Aronson
Co-Executive Producer
Suzanne Wiesenfeld
Production Supervisor
Jean Doumanian
Executive Producer
Guido Cerasuolo
Production Supervisor
J.E. Beaucaire
Executive Producer
Patrick Gordon
Unit Manager
Scott Kordish
Production Coordinator
Sophie Drouin
Administration
Anna Maria Vigano
Administration
Drew Dillard
Location Manager
Pierre Gralhon
Location Manager
Olivier Lhoste
Location Manager
Blanche Wiesenfeld
Production Coordinator
Lucia Connelli
Production Supervisor
Michele Virglio
Production Supervisor
Enrico Ballarin
Unit Manager
Judie Fixler
Additional Casting
Dori Golod
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alexander Cohen
Location Assistant
Tom Warren
Art Direction
Santo Loquasto
Production Design
Cynthia Sleiter
Art Direction
Elaine O'Donnell
Set Decoration
Robert DiGrigoli
Head Carpenter
Edward T. Kerwick
Key Construction Grip
Ron Petagna
Construction Coordinator
Tom Yeager
Location Scout
Glenn Lloyd
Art Department Coordinator
Tom Ross
Location Scout
Heidi Topper
Location Scout
Ron Stone
Property Master
Daniel K. Grosso
Set Dresser
Carlo Di Palma
Director of Photography
John Clifford
Still Photographer
Michael Green
First Assistant Camera
David E. Baron
Second Assistant Camera
André Bouladoux
Key Grip
Robert Ward
Key Grip
Dick Mingalone
Camera Operator
Ronald Burke
Best Boy Grip
Brian Fass
Camera Trainee
Rick Marroquin
Grip
Mario Tessarin
Key Grip
John Wassel
Grip
Jeffrey Kurland
Costume Design
Fern Buchner
Makeup Artist
Romaine Greene
Hairstylist
Suzanne McCabe
Assistant Costume Designer
Eric Mendelsohn
Costume Assistant
Werner Sherer
Hairstylist
Peter White
Wardrobe Supervisor
Melissa Stanton
Wardrobe Supervisor
Rosemary Zurlo
Makeup Artist
John Peter Melendez
Set Dressing Artist
Lisa Emerson
Costume Assistant
Ron Petagna
Carpenter
James Sorice
Key Scenic Artist
Bill Anagnos
Stunt Coordinator
Graciela Daniele
Choreographer
Roy Farfel
Stunt Coordinator
Connie Brink
Special Effects Coordinator
Frank Didio
Carpenter
Peter Tavis
Transportation Captain
Steve Dinkes
Craft Service
Gilles Piéri
Scenic Artist
Vic Bucossi
Stunts
Andres Garcia
Thanks
Greg Johnson
Thanks
Jill Rosenthal
Thanks
Harold 'Whitey' McEvoy
Transportation Captain
Cliff Schorr
Scenic Artist
Carl Turnquest
Projection
Susan E. Morse
Editor
Kent Blocher
Assistant Editor
Janice Keuhnelian
Assistant Editor
William Kruzykowski
Assistant Editor
Jean-François Drigeard
Electrician
Jean-Pierre Lacroix
Gaffer
Jean-Claude Le Bras
Gaffer
Michael Proscia Jr.
Gaffer
Francis Brady
Best Boy Electric
Eric Gies
Electrician
Chris Hammond
Electrician
Domenico Cavaliere
Gaffer
Robert Hein
Supervising Sound Editor
Dick Hyman
Conductor, Music Arranger
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
Kam Chan
Foley Editor
Benjamin Cheah
Assistant Sound Editor
Lee Dichter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kira Smith
Sound Recordist
Frank Kern
Foley Editor
Arlene Martel
Vocal Coach
Dan Evans Farkas
Assistant Sound Editor
Bradford L. Hohle
Dolby Consultant
Steven Visscher
Foley Editor
Sylvia Menno
Dialogue Editor
Gary Alper
Production Sound Mixer
Micah Solomon
Boom Operator
Janice Keuhnelian
Foley Editor
Bruce Pross
Foley Supervisor
Donovan C. Howard
Apprentice Sound Editor
Randall Balsmeyer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt McDonald
Digital Compositors
Kathy Kelehan
Visual Effects Producer
William Kruzykowski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Leung
Animation Supervisor
Lawrence Huang
Digital Compositors
Jeff Linnell
Digital Compositors
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup