trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Ella Enchanted
2004
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
24
Anne Hathaway
Ella of Frell
Hugh Dancy
Prince "Char" Charmont
Cary Elwes
King Edgar
Vivica A. Fox
Lucinda
Joanna Lumley
Dame Olga
Jimi Mistry
Benny
Steve Coogan
Heston (voice)
Aidan McArdle
Slannen
Heidi Klum
Brumhilda
Jim Carter
Nish
Jennifer Higham
Olive
Parminder Nagra
Areida
Lucy Punch
Hattie
Minnie Driver
Mandy
Patrick Bergin
Sir Peter
Eric Idle
Narrator
Alvaro Lucchesi
Koopooduk
Donna Dent
Ella's Mother
Paraic Breathnach
Ogre No 2
Daniel Naprous
Ogre No 3
Merrina Millsapp
Hall of Records Attendant
Pat Kinevane
Make-Up Artist
Ron Yuan
Red Guard (uncredited)
Johnny Nguyen
Red Knight (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
8
Production
17
Art
7
Camera
4
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
22
Editing
3
Lighting
2
Sound
13
Visual Effects
5
Jean Bourne
Script Supervisor
Karen Richards
Second Assistant Director
Tommy O'Haver
Director
Raymond Kirk
Third Assistant Director
David Daniels
First Assistant Director
Karen McCullah
Screenplay
Kirsten Smith
Screenplay
Gail Carson Levine
Book
Laurie Craig
Screenplay
Jennifer Heath
Screenplay
Michele J. Wolff
Screenplay
Stephen Daly
Storyboard
Martin Asbury
Storyboard
Susie Figgis
Casting
Su Armstrong
Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Executive Producer
David Parfitt
Producer
Julie Goldstein
Executive Producer
Rebecca Roper
Casting Assistant
Mary Alleguen
Unit Production Manager
Morgan O'Sullivan
Co-Producer
Susan Miller Lazar
Co-Producer
James Flynn
Co-Producer
Jane Startz
Producer
Jennifer Lane
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Gerry Lundberg
Publicist
Manus Hingerty
Location Manager
Rachel Smith
Production Coordinator
Maggie Phelan
Production Accountant
Maggie Gray
Set Decoration
Norman Garwood
Production Design
Lucy Richardson
Supervising Art Director
Anna Rackard
Art Direction
Matthew Gray
Art Direction
Paul Hedges
Property Master
Colman Corish
Assistant Art Director
David Appleby
Still Photographer
John de Borman
Director of Photography
Ciarán Barry
Camera Operator
Alastair Rae
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Sallie Jaye
Makeup Department Head
Ruth Myers
Costume Design
Eileen Buggy
Hairstylist
Dee Corcoran
Hair Department Head
Ann Cartwright
Seamstress
Roger Yuan
Fight Choreographer
Rob Inch
Stunts
Paul Jennings
Stunt Coordinator
Shaun Davey
Additional Music
Richard Lloyd
Post Production Supervisor
Martin Grace
Stunt Double
Ron Yuan
Fight Choreographer
Kevin Ahern
Visual Effects Editor
Sophia M. Crawford
Stunts
Rowley Irlam
Stunts, Stunt Double
Amanda Foster
Stunt Double
Giedrius Nagys
Stunts
Eamonn Murphy
Transportation Captain
Randy Spendlove
Executive Music Producer
Bruno Tonioli
Choreographer
Phil Lonergan
Stunt Double
Philippe Zone
Stunts
Dominick Hewitt
Stunts
Bean Peel
Stunt Double
Richard Dwyer
Stunts
Dominic Preece
Stunt Double
Nikki Powell
Stunt Double
Masahiro Hirakubo
Editor
Neil Williams
First Assistant Editor
Mike Stanwick
Color Timer
Noel Cullen
Rigging Gaffer
Louis Conroy
Gaffer
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kieran Horgan
Production Sound Mixer
Nick Glennie-Smith
Original Music Composer
Patrick Cutliffe
Assistant Sound Editor
Anthony Litton
Foley Editor
Jon Stevenson
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Connell
Supervising Music Editor
Caoimhe Doyle
Foley
John Fitzgerald
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Noel Quinn
Boom Operator
Sarah Gaines
Dialogue Editor
Hugo Monks
First Assistant Sound Editor
Brendan Geaney
Assistant Sound Editor
Angus Bickerton
Visual Effects Designer
Barrie Hemsley
Visual Effects Producer
Clare Longhurst
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Slattery
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Hattingh
Digital Compositor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup