trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Elektra
2005
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
27
Jennifer Garner
Elektra Natchios, Elektra
Goran Visnjic
Mark Miller
Will Yun Lee
Kirigi
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa
Roshi
Terence Stamp
Stick
Natassia Malthe
Typhoid Mary, Typhoid
Kirsten Zien
Abby Miller
Colin Cunningham
McCabe
Chris Ackerman
Tattoo
Bob Sapp
Stone
Mark Houghton
Bauer
Hiro Kanagawa
Meizumi
Laura Ward
Young Elektra
Ian Tracey
Pool Shark
Kevan Ohtsji
Roshi Servant
Kurt Max Runte
Nikolas Natchios
Nathaniel Arcand
Hand Ninja #1
Aaron Au
Hand Ninja #2
Jana Mitsoula
Young Elektra's Mother
Kendall Cross
First Paramedic
Ty Olsson
Second Paramedic
Nancy Wetzel
Third Paramedic
Paul Wu
Fight Instructor
Jason Isaacs
DeMarco
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Demon (uncredited)
Edson T. Ribeiro
Kinkou
Marke Driesschen
Weatherman
Crew
Directing
9
Writing
5
Production
30
Art
18
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
11
Crew
53
Editing
9
Lighting
5
Sound
27
Visual Effects
14
Josh McLaglen
First Assistant Director
Bryan Spicer
Second Unit Director
Jean-Francois Morissette
Layout
Rob Bowman
Director
Portia Tickell
Script Supervisor
John MacCarthy
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Morgan Beggs
Assistant Director
Warren Hanna
Second Assistant Director
Ania Musiatowicz
Third Assistant Director
Zak Penn
Writer
M. Raven Metzner
Writer
Stuart Zicherman
Writer
Frank Miller
Characters
Mark Steven Johnson
Characters
Dianne Crittenden
Casting
Josh McLaglen
Co-Producer
Heike Brandstatter
Casting
Coreen Mayrs
Casting
Avi Arad
Producer
Gary Foster
Producer
Arnon Milchan
Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Co-Producer
Joe Hartwick Jr.
Production Supervisor
Simon Abbott
Unit Production Manager
Brent O'Connor
Executive Producer
Jack L. Murray
Production Manager
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Sophie Addie
Associate Producer
Michael Hothorn
Casting
Rich Thorne
Production Executive
Mark Steven Johnson
Executive Producer
Michelle Brattson
Production Coordinator
Errin Lally
Casting Associate
Julieann Snow
Production Accountant
Matthew Evan Walsh
Post Production Coordinator
Daniel A. Mondschain
Assistant Production Coordinator
James McKenzie Moore
Casting Assistant
Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
Michele Lee
Payroll Accountant
Barbara Copp
Production Assistant
Nathan Kay
Assistant Location Manager
Jessica Dart
Location Assistant
Colette Jost
Assistant Accountant
Peter Lando
Set Decoration
Graeme Murray
Production Design
Jeremy Stanbridge
Assistant Art Director
Eric Norlin
Art Direction
Brentan Harron
Production Illustrator
Dan Sissons
Property Master
Ricardo F. Delgado
Storyboard Artist
Jay Mitchell
Set Designer
Brian Shell
Construction Coordinator
Sharon Thompson
Art Department Coordinator
Daniel Scarcello
Sculptor
Josephine Bleuer
Greensman
Susan Nestibo
Location Scout
Spencer Louttit
Assistant Property Master
Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
Scott Calderwood
Assistant Decorator
Niamh Murphy
Textile Artist
Maureen Carey
Construction Buyer
Bill Roe
Director of Photography
Doane Gregory
Still Photographer
Joseph Lederer
Additional Photography
Steven J. Winslow
Helicopter Camera
Jack Chouchanian
Grip
John Banovich
Camera Operator
Stefan von Bjorn
Steadicam Operator
Michael Bruce Adams
First Assistant Camera
Sacha Fassaert
Underwater Camera, Assistant Camera
Russell Hawkes
Dolly Grip
Steve Sherlock
Best Boy Grip
Carrie Wilson
Second Assistant Camera
Cha Blevins
Costume Supervisor
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Artist
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Costume Design
Anji Bemben
Hairstylist
Courtney Daniel
Assistant Costume Designer
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
Toby Lindala
Prosthetic Supervisor
Sandra J. Blackie
Costume Coordinator
Petra Bergholz
Costumer
Kurtis Reeves
Costume Set Supervisor
Devyn Griffith
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Adrian Hein
Stunts
Marny Eng
Stunts
Kimberly Chiang
Stunt Double
Duane Dickinson
Stunts
Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunt Double
Darryl Quon
Utility Stunts
Marcus Young
Stunts
Loyd Bateman
Stunts
Lauro David Chartrand-DelValle
Stunts
Mike Gunther
Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer
Brian Simpson
Stunts
Christopher Gordon
Stunts
Kirk Caouette
Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts
Trevor Addie
Stunts
Paul Wu
Stunts
Mike Mitchell
Stunts
Trevor Jones
Stunt Double
Mike Desabrais
Stunt Double
Larry Lam
Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double
Gloria Davies
Unit Publicist
Rick Rasmussen
Picture Car Coordinator
Lubor Cencak
Scenic Artist
David Schmalz
Video Assist Operator
Brigitte Daloin
Visual Effects Editor
Dean Choe
Stunts, Stunt Coordinator
Simon Burnett
Stunts
Lance Webb
Makeup Effects
Julie Adams
Dialect Coach
Dan Foster
Digital Producer
Terence Chase
Security
Jim Filippone
Pilot
Michael Tinger
Post Production Supervisor
Alex Chiang
Stunts
Jeff MacIntyre
Carpenter
Bruce Callahan
Driver
Shauna Duggins
Stunt Double
Shawn Beaton
Utility Stunts
Les Quinn
CG Supervisor
Mike O'Neal
Digital Effects Supervisor
Chad Buckmaster
Post Production Assistant
Allan Morgan
Transportation Coordinator
David Michael Green
Systems Administrators & Support
Brett Chan
Stunts
Jovan Nenadic
Stunts
Jon Kralt
Stunts
Jeffrey C. Robinson
Stunts
Kirk Jaques
Stunts, Stunt Double
Dennis Briest
Special Effects Technician
Darren Robertson
Playback Coordinator
Kylie Furneaux
Stunt Double
Don Lew
Utility Stunts
Don Lee
Utility Stunts, Stunt Double
Jayson Ricks
Stunt Double
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Kevin Stitt
Editor
Anthony Harris
Digital Color Timer
Peter McNulty
Additional Editing
Skip Kimball
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Carolle Alain
Assistant Editor
Jenny Brandt
Digital Intermediate
Breanne Larrett
Editorial Production Assistant
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Antonio Soriano
Gaffer
Vince Laxton
Electrician
Dean Collins
Key Rigging Grip
Jeff Harvey
Best Boy Electric
Salar Saleh
Lighting Supervisor
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Craig Berkey
Sound Designer
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Richard Bronskill
Orchestrator
Warren Hendriks
First Assistant Sound Editor
Martin Lacroix
Boom Operator
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
Michael T. Williamson
Sound mixer
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
Robert Renga
Sound Recordist
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
Doug Hemphill
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Blake R. Cornett
Second Assistant Sound
Fernand Bos
Supervising Music Editor
Jon Vogl
Sound Effects Editor
Anna Behlmer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Dittrick
Music Editor
Craig Heath
Sound Recordist
Vanessa Lapato
ADR Editor
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Jojo Villanueva
Music Coordinator
Helen Luttrell
Dialogue Editor
Casey Stone
Scoring Mixer
Nick Foley
ADR Recordist
William Unrau
Sound Assistant
Mike Nowak
Conductor
Jacqui Lopez
Visual Effects Producer
Douglas Bloom
Visual Effects
Amy Allen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan DeLeeuw
Visual Effects Supervisor
Madhava Reddy
I/O Supervisor
James J. Atkinson
Effects Supervisor
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Digital Compositors
Lyndon Barrois
Animation Supervisor
Elaine Fung
Rotoscoping Artist
Jennie Morse
Animation Coordinator
Christopher Gwynne
Visual Effects Technical Director
Hans Heymans
Lead Animator
Jason Macza
CG Artist
Jason Liggett
Compositing Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup