trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Dark Corners
2006
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
13
Thora Birch
Karen Clarke, Susan Hamilton
Toby Stephens
Dr. Woodleigh
Christien Anholt
David Hamilton
Joanna Hole
Elaine Jordan
Jonny Coyne
Priest 2
Lorraine Bruce
Mary Sullivan
Ray Charleson
Mr. Kyrke-Smith
Alan Perrin
Detective Jackson
Michael J. Reynolds
Dr. Richardson
Glenn Beck
Mr. Saunders
Ian Porter
News Anchor
Sarah Whitefoot
Jennifer Landau
Sheryl Gannaway
Judith Palmer
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
1
Production
8
Art
6
Camera
7
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
3
Editing
4
Lighting
3
Sound
12
Kriss Landin
Script Supervisor
Richard Jones
First Assistant Director
Nick Simmonds
Second Assistant Director
Ray Gower
Director
Darren Price
Third Assistant Director
Ray Gower
Writer
Sheryl Gannaway
Casting Assistant
Mike Baldock
Location Manager
Felicity Leabeater
Production Manager
Julie Dunne
Additional Casting
Nigel Thomas
Producer
Kate Plantin
Casting
Lisa Essary
Casting
Matthew Hobbs
Production Supervisor
Andrea Porteous
Property Master
Jude Kerr
Set Dresser
Lewis Peake
Art Department Assistant
Camise Oldfield
Art Department Assistant
Francesca Callow
Art Direction
Tim Keates
Art Direction, Production Design
Toby Jacobs
Still Photographer
David Shillingford
Camera Operator
John Patterson
Focus Puller
Matthew Roach
Camera Loader
Dave Wells
Grip
Paul Sadourian
Director of Photography
Rick Woollard
Steadicam Operator
Katie Hillyer
Costume Supervisor
Simon Rose
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Claire Hardaker
Costume Assistant
Colette King
Makeup Artist
Alison Rainey
Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist
Veronique Keys
Key Makeup Artist, Hair Designer
Charlotte-Rose Kay
Costume Design
Anya Noakes
Unit Publicist
Lex Milloy
Stunt Coordinator
Ben Hall
Special Effects
Simon Bourne
Digital Colorist
Alan Maiden
Online Editor
Simon Willcox
Editor
Charlie Harvey
Editor
Andy Bell
Electrician
Dan Fontaine
Gaffer
Fred Todd
Electrician
Nick Foley
ADR Recordist
David Walter
Music Programmer
Steve Cook
Sound Supervisor
Peter Maxwell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Keith Tunney
Sound Editor
Blair Jollands
Sound Effects Editor
Frederic Gibert
Sound Post Production Coordinator
Tom Montgomery
Sound Mixer
Felix Hawkin
Boom Operator
Gareth John
Sound Recordist
Andrew Pearce
Music
Ted Swanscott
ADR Mixer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup