trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Crawl
2019
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
14
Kaya Scodelario
Haley
Barry Pepper
Dave
Morfydd Clark
Beth
Ross Anderson
Wayne
Jose Palma
Pete
George Somner
Marv
Anson Boon
Stan
Ami Metcalf
Lee
Tina Pribićević
Young Haley
Srna Vasiljević
Louie
Colin McFarlane
Governor
Annamaria Serda
Emma
Savannah Steyn
Lisa
Cso-Cso
Sugar
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
2
Production
27
Art
26
Camera
21
Costume & Make Up
13
Crew
37
Editing
3
Lighting
6
Sound
30
Visual Effects
60
Christopher Landry
First Assistant Director
Grégory Levasseur
Second Unit Director
Alexandre Aja
Director
Marina Lešić
Script Supervisor
Maria Nita
Second Assistant Director
Milana Milunović
Second Assistant Director
Alexsandra Orlovic
Script Supervisor
Shawn Rasmussen
Writer
Michael Rasmussen
Writer
Sam Raimi
Producer
Craig J. Flores
Producer
Grégory Levasseur
Executive Producer
Joe Cappelletti
ADR Voice Casting
Anđelija Vlaisavljević
Line Producer
Justin Bursch
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Alexandre Aja
Producer
Aleksandar Tadić
Unit Production Manager
Tamara Pešić
Location Manager
Lauren Selig
Executive Producer
Timothy Paul Taylor
Unit Manager
Seth Mason
Casting Associate
Ana Biskupljanin
Production Coordinator
Sandra Djurickovic
Production Supervisor
Danilo Nikolić
Production Assistant
Kathy Donno
First Assistant Accountant
Andy Brierley
Casting
Isidora Veselinović
Casting Assistant
Sara Marinković
Local Casting
Nemanja Milosavljevic
Background Casting Director
Andrijana Tomka
Production Coordinator
Danijela Đokanović
Production Accountant
Jelena Radojevic
Production Secretary
Mirna Zaric
Payroll Accountant
Ana Gobeljić
Production Runner
Milos Cojcic
Production Assistant
Vojislav Dizdarevic
Extras Casting Coordinator
Alan Gilmore
Production Design
Radoslav Mihajlović
Construction Coordinator
Dušan Pešić
Set Dresser
Aaron Becker
Main Title Designer
Dragan Kaplarević
Art Direction
Alphonse Swinehart
Main Title Designer
Ketan Waikar
Art Direction
Dušan Demić
Set Designer
Joshua Min
Concept Artist
Lucy Eyre
Set Decoration
Srđan Nedeljković
Assistant Art Director
Uroš Stojanović
Graphic Designer
Maja Vasic
Property Master
Oliver Petrovic
Art Department Coordinator, Set Decorating Coordinator
Stefan Aleksic
Set Designer
Nevena Dilparić
Set Designer
Igor Kandic
Set Designer
Marko Mirković
Set Designer
Branislav 'Bane' Stevanović
Set Designer
Sonja Nenadić
Assistant Set Decoration
Mina Lazarević
Assistant Set Decoration
Dragana Manislavić
Assistant Property Master
Julien Morteveille
Concept Artist
Andrea Dietrich
Storyboard Artist
Marko Milošević
Props
Vladimir Milanovic
Set Decoration Buyer
Maxime Alexandre
Director of Photography
Berto
"A" Camera Operator
Mikša Anđelić
Second Unit Director of Photography
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Key Grip
Marko Leković
Key Grip
Ivan Leković
Grip
Sergej Radović
Still Photographer
Marko Mladenović
"B" Camera Operator
Marie-Sophie Daniel
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nemanja Petković
First Assistant "B" Camera
Branislav Stojanović
First Assistant "A" Camera
Marko Gligorijevic
Underwater Camera, "C" Camera Operator
Filip Orlandić
Digital Imaging Technician
Miloš Jovanović
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Uros Lukic
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Josh Adams
BTS Videographer
Veljko Vukasovic
Digital Imaging Technician
Mike Weber
Digital Imaging Technician
Emir Bihorac
Grip
Petar Pavlović
Grip
Nedic Veljko
Grip
Adrien Morot
Makeup Effects Designer
Momirka Bailović
Costume Design
Ivana Rajnvajn
Costumer
Jasmina Banović
Assistant Hairstylist
Nataša Krstić
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Shane Shisheboran
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Marija Harz
Costumer
Mira Radakovic
Seamstress
Tina Subić
Makeup Department Head
Jovana Jelaca
Hairstylist
Tijana Saletovic
Makeup Artist
Maja Ilić
Assistant Hairstylist
Dragana Mladenovic
Assistant Costume Designer
Lorne Balfe
Executive Music Producer
Slavko Novakovic
Transportation Coordinator
Slaviša Ivanović
Stunt Coordinator
Branko Cvijic
Prop Maker
Árpád Halász
Animal Wrangler
Ian Creed
Marine Coordinator
Mike Soppit
Visual Effects Editor
Nenad Grcic
Carpenter
Nenad Todorović
Stunts
Ian Filipovic
Video Assist Operator
Goran Micovic
Video Assist Operator
Stefan Stojanovic
Video Assist Operator
Laura Szabó
Animal Wrangler
Marko Joksimović
Stunts
Luka Todorović
Stunts
Marko Vasiljević
Stunts
Vedran Brkic
Stunts
Srđan 'Rale' Jovanović
Stunts
Nemanja Latincic
Stunts
Stefan Matić
Transportation Captain
Irena Todorovic
Stunts
Jovan Koricanac
Stunts
Slobodan Vlajic
Stunts
Nebojša Simić
Stunts
Milica Dordevic
Stunts
Sasa Sagradzija
Stunts
Ivan Blagojevic
Stunts
Branko Jekovic
Stunts
Emilija Rakic
Stunts
Alexandra Andjan
Stunts
Miroslav Vučković
Stunts
Ivan Djordjevic
Stunts
Natalija Marin
Stunt Double
Sara Pavlović
Stunts
Ivan Pavlekovic
Carpenter
Uros Milovanovic Spezik
Carpenter
Jovan Uhrin
Carpenter
Elliot Greenberg
Editor
Dustin Chow
First Assistant Editor
Jared Arkulary
Digital Intermediate Producer
Milos Vidaković
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Ivan Cvetojević
Electrician
Pierre Michaud
Chief Lighting Technician
Vladimir Milosavljević
Electrician
Vojislav Stanisic
Electrician
Milos Vucenovic
Electrician
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Novica Jankov
Production Sound Mixer
Joe Barnett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jamey Scott
Sound Effects Editor
Bernard Weiser
Dialogue Editor
Susan Dudeck
Dialogue Editor
Paul Hackner
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mikael Sandgren
Music Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Supervising Sound Editor
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
David Grant
Dialogue Editor
Nathaniel Hill
Music Editor
Max Aruj
Original Music Composer
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Nicholas Fitzgerald
Music Editor
Zoran Prodanović
Boom Operator
Shane Bruce
Foley Artist
Steffen Thum
Original Music Composer
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
Seva Solntsev
ADR Recordist
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
Queenie Li
Music Coordinator
Lazar Perovic
Boom Operator
Shane Rutherfoord-Jones
Orchestrator
Russell Topal
Sound Effects Editor
Mike Lerma
ADR Recordist
Paul Lynch
ADR Recordist
Dejan Kragulj
Boom Operator
Bojan Lung
Sound Mixer
Vladimir Stosic
Sound Mixer
Sean Findley
Visual Effects Producer
Muhamed M'Barek
Special Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Cabana
Animation Supervisor
Jacquelyn Racine
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marilyn Marcotte
Animation
Jose Marra
Visual Effects Supervisor
Zamal M'Barek
Special Effects Supervisor
Marie-Pier Couture-Alain
Digital Compositor
Robert Bock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andréanne Lamoureux
Digital Compositor
Heather Martini
Visual Effects Production Manager
Keith Kolder
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jade Ghali-Lachapelle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gareth Wingrove
Special Effects Supervisor
Moïse Charest
CG Artist
Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
Camille Deguire
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michelangelo Frisoni
Digital Compositor
Sandro Kath
Digital Compositor
Jean-Michel Cristofaro
Digital Compositor
Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor
Vincent Vezina
Modeling
Austin Baerg
VFX Artist
Alexandra Torelli
Digital Compositor
Stéphane Rioux
Compositing Supervisor
Karen Arredondo Lopez
Digital Compositor
Philip Harris-Genois
Modeling
Dominic Piché
Modelling Supervisor
Ignacio La Rosa
Compositing Supervisor
Marjolaine Tremblay
Visual Effects Producer
Fernando Torres Idrovo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rudy Langoux
CG Artist
Julie Rotharmel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nairye Apelian
Visual Effects Producer
Matthieu Labbe
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marie-Joëlle Clément
Visual Effects Production Manager
Thomas Montminy Brodeur
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Siemens
VFX Artist
Izaroze Néron-Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anton Brand
Animation Technical Director
Hala El Morajji
Compositing Artist, Rotoscoping Artist
Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz
Digital Compositor
Heike Kluger
Digital Compositor
Maxime Laroche
Digital Compositor
Marc-Antoine Thibault
Digital Compositor
Jennyfer Pellerin
Digital Compositor, Roto Supervisor
Keanan Ferrand
Digital Compositor
Steven Quinones-Colon
VFX Lighting Artist
Samantha Fosado
VFX Lighting Artist
Maxime Philippon
Modeling
Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio
Rotoscoping Artist
Jeanne Esquilat
Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandre Giguère
Rotoscoping Artist
Opale Vezina
Rotoscoping Artist
Tahira Ali
VFX Artist
Andrzej Bandurski
VFX Artist
Julien Chiari
VFX Artist
Arnaud Malherbe
VFX Artist
Camille Michaud
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marc-Antoine Lamy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup