trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
CODA
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
49
Emilia Jones
Ruby Rossi
Marlee Matlin
Jackie Rossi
Troy Kotsur
Frank Rossi
Eugenio Derbez
Bernardo Villalobos
Ferdia Walsh-Peelo
Miles
Daniel Durant
Leo Rossi
Amy Forsyth
Gertie
Kevin Chapman
Brady
John Fiore
Tony Salgado
Lonnie Farmer
Arthur
Courtland Jones
Ms. Simon
Molly Beth Thomas
Audra
Ayana Brown
Guidance Counselor
Jason Pugatch
Doctor
Kyana Fanene
Riff Girl
Anilee List
Adele Girl
Stone Martin
Harry Potter Boy
Maeve Chapman
Shaker Girl
Stephen Caliskan
Tall Boy
Amanda Bradshaw
Shy Girl
Bryan Sabbag
Broadway Boy
Kayla Caulfield
Off Key Girl
Samidio DePina
Suave Boy
Dominic Andersen
Bass Boy
Jose Guns Alves
Mondo
Owen Burke
Jimmy
Lance Norris
Chubs
Mark Pettograsso
Bar Bully
Tony Viveiros
Bartender
Armen Garo
Gio Salgado
Jared Voss
John Kaufman
Emilia Faucher
Misha
Marilyn Busch
Nina
Melissa McMeekin
Barb
Erica McDermott
Angela
Garrett McKechnie
Chet Turner
Rebecca Gibel
Joanne Biles
TJ Ciarametaro
Coast Guard Boarding Officer
Gary Galone
Coast Guard Officer
Nikki Kim
Monitor #1
Mary Ann Schaub
Monitor #2
Cassandra Berta
Vocalist
Sarah Clarke
Tanya
Rena Maliszewski
Female Jury Member
David Newsom
Male Jury Member
Kiara Pichardo
Cashier (uncredited)
Pamela Jayne Morgan
Shopper Woman (uncredited)
Elbert Kim
Jackie Rossi's Attorney (uncredited)
Dominic Cannarella-Andersen
Bass Boy
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
5
Production
43
Art
37
Camera
20
Costume & Make Up
15
Crew
88
Editing
10
Lighting
4
Sound
52
Visual Effects
12
Siân Heder
Director
David Mendoza
First Assistant Director
Jillian Roache
Script Supervisor
Pete Waterman
Second Assistant Director
Cameron K. Morton
Second Second Assistant Director
Stanislas Carré de Malberg
Original Film Writer
Thomas Bidegain
Original Film Writer
Siân Heder
Screenplay
Eric Lartigau
Original Film Writer
Victoria Bedos
Original Film Writer
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Tricia Wood
Casting
Patrick Wachsberger
Producer
Hester Hargett
Co-Producer
Philippe Rousselet
Producer
Jérôme Seydoux
Producer
Eric Jehelmann
Associate Producer
Fabrice Gianfermi
Producer
Ged Dickersin
Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager
Kristie Lutz
Associate Producer
Angela Peri
Local Casting
Ryan Harvie
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa Zagoria
Casting
Feifei Ling
Production Coordinator
Stéphane Célérier
Associate Producer
Valérie Garcia
Associate Producer
Ashley Waldron
Art Department Production Assistant
Susan Haley
Payroll Accountant
Sarah Borch-Jacobsen
Executive Producer
Cameron Zickrick
Key Set Production Assistant
Meghan Schuman
Casting Assistant
Jill Sacco
Production Supervisor
Ardavan Safaee
Executive Producer
Howard Baral
Post Production Accountant
Lisa Lobel
Local Casting
Marie de Cenival
Co-Producer
Virginia Prasad
Post Production Accountant
Raphael Rainville
Finishing Producer
Melissa Morris
Casting Associate
Mikhail Lavrentyev
Art Department Production Assistant
Kyle Crand
Extras Casting
Tim Gorman
Location Manager
Frankie Ferrari
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Stavre
Location Assistant
Sarah Dizio
Location Production Assistant
Sabrina Joseph
Production Accountant
Tameka Howe
First Assistant Accountant
Sam Reynolds
Production Secretary
Gabrielle Geneste
Producer's Assistant
Kim Miller
Producer's Assistant
Francesca Visconti
Supervising Producer
Marynes Mierez
Post Production Accountant
Jonathan Young
Post Production Accountant
Diane Lederman
Production Design
Jeremy Woolsey
Art Direction
Paul Richards
Art Direction
Chris Conroy
Set Dresser
Vanessa Knoll
Set Decoration
Peter Wilcox
Construction Coordinator
Matthew Vidalis
Graphic Designer
Kimmie Johnson
Construction Buyer
Justin Bliss
Assistant Property Master
William J. Hopper
Graphic Designer
Deborah Kehs
Set Dresser
Chantal Birdsong
Art Designer, Assistant Art Director
Thyra Heder
Set Dresser, Storyboard Artist
C. Kent Lanigan
Property Master
Layla Calo-Baird
Set Dresser
Robert Schleinig
Leadman
Abby Spencer
Props
Joshua Manning
Set Dresser
Michael Mardo
Props
Natalia Rozengard
Art Department Coordinator
Dylan Sheridan
Graphic Designer
Mazie Biswell
Set Decoration Buyer
Christina Bauer
Set Decoration Buyer
Sara Itkis
Set Decoration Buyer
Steven Coutts
Set Dresser
Christopher Doig
Set Dresser
James Giovannucci
Set Dresser
Jamie Joseph
Set Dresser
Chris Sawtelle
Set Dresser
Setha Phongsavan
Set Dresser
Collin Williams
Set Dresser
Jonathan Langeveld
Set Dresser
Alys Vincent
Lead Set Dresser
Neale Brown
Location Scout
Sean McDermott
Construction Foreman
Kenneth Smith
Greensman
Garrett Dion
Greensman
Jason Shepherd
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Paula Huidobro
Director of Photography
Bill Trautvetter
"C" Camera Operator
Seacia Pavao
Still Photographer
Alec Jarnagin
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
Nolan Ball
First Assistant "B" Camera
Christian J. Hollyer
First Assistant "A" Camera
Scott Lebeda
"B" Camera Operator
Mike Moad
Dolly Grip
Todd England Nicodemus
Dolly Grip
Rob Thorp
Grip
Mike Henry
Grip
Robert Knowles
Best Boy Grip
Joe Battista
Grip
Felix Giuffrida
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Frank A. Montesanto
Key Grip
Chuck Moya
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Leonard A. Mazzone
Digital Imaging Technician
Mark Hill
Still Photographer
Steve Hanson
Grip
Alyson MacInnis
Key Costumer
Brenda Abbandandolo
Costume Design
Sherryn Smith
Key Makeup Artist
Kristina Ellery
Makeup Artist
Juliet Loveland
Makeup Department Head
Lisa Chavez
Key Costumer
Stephen Bruno
Key Hair Stylist
Ann Bryant
Assistant Costume Designer
Michelle Connolly
Hair Department Head
Adam Roffman
On Set Dresser
Krystle Poulin
Makeup Artist
Courtney Stephens
Costume Supervisor
Ben Ravazi
Costume Coordinator
Matt Passerelli
Costumer
Penny Cariolo
Tailor
Marius de Vries
Executive Music Producer
Drew Leary
Stunts
P.J. Haines
Catering Head Chef
Chad Knorr
Stunts
Nick Bellofatto
Carpenter
Wendy Overly
Dialect Coach
Michael Ricci
Special Effects Coordinator
Guy Langlois
Post Production Supervisor
Kim Codner
Charge Scenic Artist
Christopher Parker
Stunts
Robert Fournier
Stunt Double
Mark Pettograsso
Stunt Coordinator
Eduardo Covarrubias
Actor's Assistant
Kyli Zion
Acting Double, Stunt Double
John Alpaio
Driver
Richard Cambria
Carpenter
Carson Bloomquist
Production Office Assistant
Chris Malenfant
Loader
Amber Primm
Scenic Artist
Edward Gabree
Stunt Double
David Burr
Scenic Artist
Tara Sattler
Legal Services
Ian Halter
Generator Operator
Josef Boreland
Marine Coordinator
Jack Cooper
Set Production Assistant
Patrick Campbell
Scenic Artist
Kathryn Goedecke
Stunt Double
Jay Nelson
Generator Operator
Ruth Jiang
Production Office Assistant
Ashley Hughes
Set Production Assistant
Dylan Rykerson
Set Production Assistant
Tyler Cox
Set Production Assistant
Anna Bassett
Set Production Assistant
David Puhl
Carpenter
Tyler Snitko
Carpenter
Joseph Elwell
Carpenter
Richard Meehan
Carpenter
David D. Garner II
Carpenter
Bob Smedley
Carpenter
Russell Cioe
Carpenter
James Leitch
Carpenter
Mark Mello
Carpenter
Roberto Gallo
Scenic Artist
Brian Manning
Scenic Artist
Romina Diaz-Brarda
Scenic Artist
Ruth Hautala
Scenic Artist
Brian Denahy
Scenic Artist
Maxx Manfre
Scenic Artist
Jackie Kempe
Scenic Artist
Keith Leahy
Transportation Coordinator
Sean Burns
Transportation Captain
Paul Allen
Driver
Michael Autiello
Driver
Dennis Bird
Driver
Robert Bonia
Driver
James Brandon
Driver
John Burns
Driver
Timothy Davis
Driver
Michael Donahue
Driver
John Ferreira
Driver
Joseph Fournier
Driver
Sean Gross
Driver
Peter Haines
Driver
Gregory Harris
Driver
Brian Hatch
Driver
Michael Indelicato
Driver
Brian Lacey
Driver
Jeffrey Lemieux
Driver
Don Lund
Driver
Stephen Maguire
Driver
Joseph Maloney
Driver
Matthew McManus
Driver
Paul Meaney
Driver
Panagiotis Nikolakakis
Driver
Brian Noone
Driver
Gerald Poliskey
Driver
Justin Powers
Driver
Curtis Rand
Driver
Alexandre Scheffer
Driver
Mario Sganga
Driver
David Smith
Driver
Scott Stockbridge
Driver
Timothy Teehan
Driver
Joseph Travers
Driver
Joseph Fantasia
Craft Service
Cathy Rooney
Assistant Craft Service
Mark Meagher
Set Medic
Alan Grodin
Legal Services
Geraud Brisson
Editor
Mathieu Berube
First Assistant Editor
Michael LaFond
Assistant Editor
Yannick Gamache
Project Manager
Marc Lussier
Digital Colorist
Eric Losier
Online Editor
Raphael Demers
Digital Intermediate
Rafael Yamin Ronzani
Digital Intermediate
Maxime Taimiot
Digital Intermediate
Dany Landry
Digital Intermediate
Sam Robinson
Electrician
Ben Heald
Gaffer
Patrick Hines
Best Boy Electrician
Jack Rohner
Electrician
Joey Waronker
Musician
Marius de Vries
Original Music Composer
Joel Shearer
Musician
Mark Robertson
Musician
Martin Pinsonnault
Supervising Sound Editor
Delphine Measroch
Music Editor
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
Simon Meilleur
Foley Artist
Justin Moshkevich
Scoring Mixer
Jo Caron
Foley Recordist
Nick Jimenez
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Stéphane Bergeron
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jean McGrath
ADR Recordist
Dominic Andersen
Vocals
Kelly Doran
Boom Operator
Jared Detsikas
Production Sound Mixer
Santino Tartaglia
Boom Operator
Thomas Brodeur
Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor
Paul Col
Sound Designer
Kayla Caulfield
Vocals
Eldad Guetta
Music Programmer
Annie Bouvrette
Assistant Foley Artist
Cole Stewart
Musician
Gabrielle Labelle Joly
Foley Editor
Alexandra Fehrman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alyssa Park
Musician
Tim Loo
Musician
Nick Baxter
Music Producer
Victoria Theodore
Musician
Julie Bourdon
Sound Post Production Coordinator
Kyana Fanene
Vocals
Anilee List
Vocals
Stone Martin
Vocals
Maeve Chapman
Vocals
Stephen Caliskan
Vocals
Amanda Bradshaw
Vocals
Bryan Sabbag
Vocals
Samidio DePina
Vocals
Mary Hammond
Vocal Coach
Matthew Glover
Boom Operator
Elaine Overholt
Vocal Coach
David Tremblay
Sound Effects Editor
Phil Levine
ADR Recordist
Kevin McLaughlin
ADR Recordist
David Stanley Pierre
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Célia Perrier
Sound Post Production Coordinator
Jacob Masters
Music Programmer
Kelly Miller
Music Coordinator
Dean Parks
Musician
Nick Harper
Musician
Andrew Duckles
Musician
Wren Stark Haven
Utility Sound
Cynthia Mourou
Visual Effects Producer
Marc-André Roy
Visual Effects Compositor
François Trudel
Visual Effects Compositor
Isabelle Clermont
I/O Manager
Marion Gasqui
I/O Manager
Sylvain Thibodeau
I/O Manager
Evelyne Coté
Visual Effects Compositor
Thomas Bacanu
Visual Effects Compositor
Zhavier Dumont
Visual Effects Compositor
Cécile Morel
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Pagé
Visual Effects Producer
Mariève St-Laurent
Visual Effects Producer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup