trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Braven
2018
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
19
Jason Momoa
Joe Braven
Stephen Lang
Linden
Garret Dillahunt
Kassen
Zahn McClarnon
Hallett
Jill Wagner
Stephanie
Brendan Fletcher
Weston
Sala Baker
Gentry
Teach Grant
Essington
Fraser Aitcheson
Clay
James Harvey Ward
Randal
Tye Alexander
Deputy Glen Harris
Steve O'Connell
Sheriff Cal Ossler
Sasha Rossof
Charlotte
Glenn Ennis
Ridley
Todd Scott
Luisi
Patrick Kerton
Kris
Monica Walsh
Waitress
Steve Cochrane
Doctor Edwards
Kevin Lewis
Bartender
Crew
Directing
8
Writing
2
Production
27
Art
8
Camera
8
Costume & Make Up
9
Crew
14
Editing
6
Sound
11
Visual Effects
12
Glen Trotiner
First Assistant Director
Lin Oeding
Director
Robert Alonzo
Second Unit Director
R. Emerson John
Script Supervisor
Matthew Crowe
Third Assistant Director
Erin French
Second Assistant Director
Walter Lawlor
Second Assistant Director
Lyly Fortin
Script Supervisor
Michael Nilon
Writer
Thomas Pa'a Sibbett
Writer
Glen Trotiner
Co-Producer
Sara Kay
Casting
Arianne Fraser
Executive Producer
Molly Hassell
Producer
Tara Cowell-Plain
Production Manager
Rob Blackie
Co-Producer
Jason Momoa
Producer
James Mendoza
Co-Producer
Michael Nilon
Producer
Bill Bromiley
Executive Producer
Shanan Becker
Executive Producer
Stephanie Pon
Co-Producer
Brian Andrew Mendoza
Producer
Neely Eisenstein
Casting
Eric Laciste
Co-Producer
Alana Crow
Associate Producer
Alex Patrick
Co-Producer
Morgyn Johnston
Casting
Lauren Herrel
Casting Associate
Delphine Perrier
Executive Producer
Charles Auty
Executive Producer
Simon Williams
Executive Producer
Ted Cawrey
Executive Producer
Kelly Byrd
Location Manager
Bryan Power
Production Coordinator
Danielle Irvine
Casting
Harry 'Hy' Lindsay
Production Accountant
Shelley Cornick
Art Direction
R. A. Arancio-Parrain
Production Design
Duane Chard
Set Decoration
Paul Wade
Construction Coordinator
Mark Northcott
Property Master
Hilary Thomson
Assistant Art Director
Christian Baqueiro
Set Dresser
Gina Rae Anderson
Props
Thomas Scott Stanton
Second Unit Director of Photography
Brian Andrew Mendoza
Director of Photography
Eddy McInnis
First Assistant Camera
Micah Martin
Key Grip
Benjamin Noah
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Mark O'Neill
First Assistant "A" Camera
Duncan De Young
Still Photographer
Joseph Chan
First Assistant "C" Camera
Lisa Machin
Costume Assistant
Tara Murphy
Assistant Makeup Artist
Christine Kenny
Costume Design
Erika Tobin
Makeup Artist
Melanie Mooney
Assistant Costume Designer
Jennifer King
Set Costumer
Dorothy Martin
Makeup Department Head
Haleigh McLean
Assistant Hairstylist
Lorraine Power
Hair Department Head
Todd Scott
Stunt Coordinator
Kimani Ray Smith
Stunt Coordinator
Hubert Boorder
Stunts
Patrick Kerton
Stunts
Fraser Aitcheson
Stunts
Janene Carleton
Stunt Double
Robert Alonzo
Stunt Coordinator
Valentina Biffi
Compositor
Stefano Beninati
Special Effects, Armorer
Laura Sitter
Special Effects
Jeff Baggs
Carpenter
Ilora Rosenberg
Stunt Double
Paul W. Hazen
Post Production Supervisor
Andrew Jerrett
Driver
Robert Benedict
Assistant Editor
Rob Bonz
Editor
Eric O. Schusterman
First Assistant Editor
James Patrick
Assistant Editor
Mark Todd Osborne
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Paul Hili
Online Editor
Carla Murray
Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer
Pino Halili
Sound Supervisor
Patrick O'Sullivan
Sound Editor
Stephen Traub
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Neary
Sound Mixer
Ohad Benchetrit
Music
Justin Small
Music
Bianca Monteiro
Sound Effects Editor
Ryan MacNeill
Foley
Vic Kaspar
ADR Mixer
Matthew Thomson
Sound Mixer
May Satsuki Asai
Visual Effects
Raffaele Apuzzo
Visual Effects Producer
Andrea Marotti
Visual Effects
Alessandro Tibiletti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pasquale Di Viccaro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mattia Fede
Digital Compositor
Stephen Wallace
Special Effects Supervisor
Elisa Simoncelli
Digital Compositor
Giulia Infurna
Digital Compositor
Nick Fairhead
Digital Compositor
Diana Iashkunova
Matte Painter
Niccolò Barbero
Compositing Lead
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup