trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Beans
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
40
Kiawentiio
Beans, Tekahentahkhwa
Rainbow Dickerson
Lily
Violah Beauvais
Ruby
Paulina Alexis
April
D'Pharaoh Woon-A-Tai
Hank
Joel Montgrand
Kania'tariio
Taio Gélinas
Coyote
Brittany LeBorgne
Karahkwenhawi
Kelly Beaudoin
Hazel
Jay Cardinal Villeneuve
Gary
Dawn Ford
Mrs. Arsenault
Ida Labillois-Montour
Dorothy
Caroline Gelinas
Victoria
Angie Reid
Aunt Mimi
Adam LeBlanc
Police Officer #1
Frank Marrs
Police Officer #2
Alex Bisping
Police Officer #3
Jérémie Earp
Police Officer #4
Karl Farah
Police Officer #5
Jonathan David Bédard
Police Officer #6
Sébastien Beaulac
Police Officer #7
Sara-Sue Vallée
Celine
Roberto Mai
Adam
James Milvain
Hotel Manager
Ryan Bommarito
Angry Rioter
Alexandre Lavigne
Pierre
Lucinda Davis
Elaina
Michel Eid
Army Officer #1
Max Laferriere
Army Officer #2
Karl Walcott
Army Officer #3
River Tioherot Dailleboust
Lily's Newborn
Camden Andrew Rakenhnhaténion Boulanger
Lily's Newborn
Paul Graif
News Anchor #1
Herb Luft
News Anchor #2
Olivia Fillion
Isabelle
Mégane Lemée
Edith
Kaylin Montour
Nadine
McKenzie Deer Robinson
Mohawk Teen Girl
Carlo Harrietha
Rioter
Jean-Mathieu Bérubé
Rioter
Crew
Directing
14
Writing
4
Production
25
Art
12
Camera
26
Costume & Make Up
27
Crew
16
Editing
7
Lighting
8
Sound
12
Visual Effects
6
Pierre Plante
First Assistant Director
Michael Yarmush
Third Assistant Director
Tracey Deer
Director
Marlee Gruss-Neidhardt
Third Assistant Director
Latifah Naouri
Third Assistant Director
Ayesha Sheikh
Second Assistant Director
Harris Ellison
Third Assistant Director
Matthew Maggi
Third Assistant Director
Julie Kelly
Third Assistant Director
Natalia Grijalva
Third Assistant Director
Pascale Ouellet
Third Assistant Director
Amélie Dubuc
Third Assistant Director
Émelie Dion-Allard
Script Supervisor
Émilie Arcand
Script Coordinator
Karen Walton
Story Editor
Christina Lazaridi
Story Editor
Tracey Deer
Writer
Meredith Vuchnich
Writer
Rene Haynes
Casting Director
Anne-Marie Gélinas
Producer
Justine Whyte
Executive Producer
Geoffrey S. Patenaude
Production Manager
Meredith Vuchnich
Executive Producer
Ken Proulx
Associate Producer
Maxime Giroux
Casting Director
Cody Airth-Fisher
Production Assistant
Jessie-Lee Labonté
Post Production Coordinator
Marjolaine Ricard
Assistant Location Manager
Louise Bedard
Location Manager
Sébastien Lebeau
Production Assistant
Catherine Hogue
Assistant Location Manager
Rachel Tremblay Saint-Yves
Post Production Coordinator
Jean-François Beaulieu
Assistant Unit Manager
Gilber Lucu
Unit Manager
Ali Shaan Khemani
Production Assistant
Brandon Kang
Production Assistant
Krisztina Varga
Production Assistant
Jade Mathieu
Production Assistant
Gabriel Saulnier
Production Assistant
France Cadieux
Location Manager
Kalinka St.Pierre
Production Coordinator
Yolaine Lavigne
Production Accountant
Marie-Louise Gariépy
Assistant Production Manager
André Chamberland
Production Design
Marie-Ève Crépeau
Assistant Set Decoration
Félix Poirier
Set Decoration
Jean-Philippe Marcotte
Storyboard Artist
Tristan Dubois
Assistant Art Director
Catherine Legault
Set Decorating Coordinator
Marie-Claude L'Heureux
Art Department Coordinator
Ludovic LH Devinant
Assistant Property Master
Annie Rouleau
Assistant Property Master
Jean Rodrigue
Head Carpenter
Sandrine Rousseau
Property Master
Mylène Bilodeau
Property Master
Léna Mill-Reuillard
Camera Operator
Guillaume Sabourin
First Assistant Camera
Pierre Dury
Still Photographer
Sébastien Raymond
Still Photographer
Hugo Longtin
Steadicam Operator
Jocelyn Bourcier
Camera Car
Aurélien Mouveau
Assistant Camera
Marie Davignon
Director of Photography
Olivia Nikolayenko
Second Assistant Camera
Simon Vincent
Best Boy Grip
Thierry Fargeau
Steadicam Operator
Louis-Philippe Denis
Digital Imaging Technician
Lucas Bazzarelli
Best Boy Grip
Martin Renaud
Key Grip
Laurence Grandbois-Bernard
Still Photographer
Chantal Yary
Assistant Camera
Charles Beach
Best Boy Grip
Alexandre Schippers
Best Boy Grip
Patrick Malo
Camera Car
Jennifer Pistoscia
Camera Trainee
Hamed Sedagath
Camera Trainee
François Marcouiller
Steadicam Operator
Paul Gilot
Steadicam Operator
Simon Desrochers-Laplante
Digital Imaging Technician
Marc-André Yonkers-Vidal
Digital Imaging Technician
Pascal Brazeau
Data Wrangler
Jennifer Anderson
Costume Coordinator
Eric Poirier
Costume Design
Pamela Warden
Key Hair Stylist
Drew McComber
Key Makeup Artist
Alice Mayeux
Dresser
Mohamed Al Naimi
Dresser
Marie Trevennec
Wardrobe Assistant
Karine Thibault
Dresser
Nathan Blacksmith
Assistant Hairstylist
Lindsay Thomas
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Lison Daignault
Costume Supervisor
Melanie Bourgault
Dresser
Kaitlyn Craibe
First Assistant Hairstylist
Dana Powell
Costume Assistant
Odile Depratto
Assistant Costume Designer
Estelle Charon
Wardrobe Assistant
Sophie Chouinard
Dresser
Iehente Fool
Dresser
Bruno St-Gelais
Dresser
Elizabeth Morel
Dresser
Mireille Leclerc
Dresser
Anaïs Trocherie
Dresser
Phan Thanh-Luc
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jonas Gilbert
Additional Hairstylist
Stéphane Potvin
Assistant Hairstylist
Josiane Roch
Assistant Makeup Artist
Sarah Peterson
Assistant Hairstylist
Pierre Thériault
Post Production Supervisor
David McKeown
Stunt Coordinator
Jean-Claude Leblanc
Special Effects Technician
Steeve Lavoie
Special Effects Technician
Andrew Campbell
Weapons Master
Claude Reimnitz
Generator Operator
Anthony Groulx
Set Production Assistant
Alain Bolduc
Driver
Jean-Francois Bruneau
Special Effects Technician
Sébastien Tanguay
Driver
Helmi Nabli
Set Runner
Karennaienhne Delormier
Driver
Jacques Leroux
Driver
Franco Zoccali
Driver
Daniel Gauthier
Driver
Lianne Cook
Driver
Max Chalifoux
Additional Editing
Sophie Farkas Bolla
Editor
Stéphanie Vaillancourt
Color Assistant
Julien Alix
Colorist
Zoé Guèvremont
Assistant Editor
Annaël Beauchemin
Online Editor
Marie-Pier Sicard
Assistant Editor
Denis Lamothe
Gaffer
Jean Francois Lepine
Electrician
Jacques Tremblay
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Stéphane Boutet
Electrician
Tim Lonn
Electrician
André Caron
Electrician
Archour Dermoun
Electrician
Derek Vuong
Electrician
Sylvain Bellemare
Sound Designer, ADR Supervisor
Mario Sévigny
Original Music Composer
Olivier Léger
Sound
Claire Pochon
Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor
Simon Meilleur
Foley Artist
Julien Gabillard
Boom Operator
Stéphane Bergeron
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Col
Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor
Yann Cleary
Production Sound Mixer
Éric Lagacé
Foley Recordist
Joey Simas
Assistant Sound Engineer
Phylomène Dorion-Laurendeau
Boom Operator
Marie-Claude Lafontaine
Visual Effects Producer
Simon Beaupré
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jean-Mathieu Bérubé
Special Effects Supervisor
Carlo Harrietha
Special Effects Supervisor
Mélissa Massé
Visual Effects Coordinator
Loic Laurelut
Compositing Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup