trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Bad Teacher
2011
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
45
Cameron Diaz
Elizabeth Halsey
Jason Segel
Russell Gettis
Justin Timberlake
Scott Delacorte
Lucy Punch
Amy Squirrel
John Michael Higgins
Principal Wally Snur
Phyllis Smith
Lynn Davies
Thomas Lennon
Carl Halabi
Molly Shannon
Melody (Garrett's Mom)
Eric Stonestreet
Kirk
Dave Allen
Sandy Pinkus
Matthew J. Evans
Garrett Tiara
Kaitlyn Dever
Sasha Abernathy
Jillian Armenante
Ms. Pavicic
Kathryn Newton
Chase Rubin-Rosse
Igal Ben Yair
Arkady
Aja Bair
Devon (Chase's Friend)
Andra Nechita
Gaby
Noah Munck
Tristan
Finneas O'Connell
Spencer
Daniel Castro
Rodrigo (Acne Kid)
Adrian Kali Turner
Shawn
Paul Bates
School Superintendent
Jeff Judah
Janitor
Nat Faxon
Mark
Stephanie Faracy
Mrs. Pubich
David Paymer
Doctor Vogel
Alanna Ubach
Angela
Christine Smith
Danni
Paul Feig
Dad at Carwash
Deirdre Lovejoy
Sasha's Mother
Melvin Mar
Male Teacher (Bathroom)
Rose Abdoo
School Secretary
Jerry Lambert
Morgan's Dad
Jennifer Irwin
Chase's Mom
Christopher Rockwell
Chase's Dad
David Doty
Armando the Homeless Guy
Rick Overton
Philip
Danny Trapp
Cowboy at Palace
Matt Besser
Abraham Lincoln (Tour Guide)
Lee Eisenberg
Blacksmith (Re-Enactor)
Bruno Gunn
Police Officer
Jordan Van Vranken
Crying Girl
Kadee Noel Brown
Student in Elizabeth's Class (uncredited)
Jennifer Holloway
Sheila (uncredited)
Christina Gabrielle
8th Grade Student (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
2
Production
34
Art
14
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
13
Crew
21
Editing
3
Lighting
3
Sound
27
Visual Effects
2
Carey Dietrich
First Assistant Director
Jake Kasdan
Director
Bill Purple
Second Assistant Director
Jillian Giacomini
Script Supervisor
Audrey Clark Austin
Second Second Assistant Director
Steve Windle
Assistant Director Trainee
Gene Stupnitsky
Screenplay
Lee Eisenberg
Screenplay
Georgia Kacandes
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
David B. Householter
Producer
Jimmy Miller
Producer
Anya Colloff
Casting
Amy McIntyre Britt
Casting
Gene Stupnitsky
Executive Producer
Lee Eisenberg
Executive Producer
Chris Baugh
Location Manager
Nathan Kelly
Producer's Assistant
Matt Riley
Associate Producer
Carey Dietrich
Associate Producer
Jake Kasdan
Executive Producer
Jill Rosenblatt
Production Accountant
Louise DeCordoba
Production Supervisor
Melvin Mar
Associate Producer
Selena Carrillo
Production Coordinator
Michael Betz
Assistant Location Manager
Rick Roesch
Payroll Accountant
Juliet Seniff
Casting Associate
Katy Galow
Production Assistant
Joshua Sankar
Production Assistant
Gavin McGuire
Production Assistant
Kate Galbraith
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tara Guckeen
Production Secretary
Michelle DeMayo
First Assistant Accountant
Rhana Alhaid
Producer's Assistant
Heinz Healey
Producer's Assistant
Ebner Sobalvarro
Producer's Assistant
Isaac Kellman Carlen
Production Assistant
Howie E. Kremer
Production Assistant
Jason Kumalo
Production Assistant
Francine Moss
Production Assistant
Chad Witt
Production Assistant
Henry Wyler
Production Assistant
Ronald R. Reiss
Set Decoration
James E. Tocci
Set Designer
Andrew Max Cahn
Art Direction
Jefferson Sage
Production Design
Carmine Goglia
Standby Painter
Bruce Luizzi
Leadman
Andrew M. Siegel
Property Master
Ari Jacobs
Art Department Coordinator
Chris Santini
Construction Coordinator
Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
Chela Fiorini
Assistant Property Master
Marty Atwell
Construction Foreman
Jeffrey A. Brooks
Construction Foreman
Josue Rodriguez
Assistant Property Master
Alar Kivilo
Director of Photography
Joseph V. Cicio
"B" Camera Operator
Monty Rowan
"A" Camera Operator
Jeff Kunkle
Dolly Grip
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Gemma La Mana
Still Photographer
Matthew A. Petrosky
Steadicam Operator
Michael Kenner
Key Grip
Louie DeMarco
First Assistant "B" Camera
George Santo Pietro
Dolly Grip
Brent Egan
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Tony Muller
Second Assistant "B" Camera
John Morris
Grip
Maggie Fung
Key Makeup Artist
Peter Robb-King
Makeup Department Head
Debra McGuire
Costume Design
Pierce Austin
Hairstylist
Soo-Jin Yoon
Hairstylist
Laurene Alvarado
Makeup Artist
Joseph T. Mastrolia
Costume Supervisor
Katrina Mastrolia
Key Costumer
Nina Paskowitz
Hair Department Head
Lona Vigi
Hairstylist
Robin Fredriksz
Makeup Artist
Yulia Gershenzon
Costumer
John Herrera McElroy
On Set Dresser
Terry Leonard
Stunts
Matt Leonard
Stunts
Jessie Graff
Stunts
Gene Rizzardi
Special Effects
Joe Bucaro III
Stunts
Tom Goodrich
Studio Teacher
Craig Fehrman
Transportation Captain
Amy Cohn
Unit Publicist
Kelli Barksdale
Stunts
Michael Herron
Video Assist Operator
Nick Mestrundrea
Craft Service
K.T. Wiegman
Stunts
Thom Williams
Stunts
Malosi Leonard
Stunt Coordinator
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunts, Stunt Double
Brian Munce
Stunts
Margo Hunt McKay
Driver
Douglas I. Schwartz
Post Production Assistant
Jesse Lutz
Actor's Assistant
Catherine Burt
Actor's Assistant
Melvin Langford, Jr.
Transportation Co-Captain
Tara Timpone
Editor
John Dietrick
Assistant Editor
Bethany Orlemann
First Assistant Editor
Joseph Guerino
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Travis Panarisi
Rigging Gaffer
Richard Thomas
Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Andrews
Original Music Composer
David M. Roberts
Boom Operator
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brendan Beebe
Boom Operator
Robert Grieve
Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor
Paul Berolzheimer
Sound Effects Editor
G.W. Brown
Dialogue Editor
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
Jonathan Leahy
Music Coordinator
Ronald J. Webb
Music Editor
Keith Bilderbeck
Sound Effects Editor
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Shaughnessy Hare
Foley Editor
Joel Shryack
Supervising Sound Editor
Ranjani Brow
Loop Group Coordinator
Howard London
ADR Mixer
Manish Raval
Music Editor, Music Supervisor
Tom Wolfe
Music Supervisor
John Pritchett
Sound Mixer
Tateum Kohut
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anne Couk
First Assistant Sound Editor
Tom Calderaro
Orchestrator, Conductor
Bruce Botnick
Scoring Mixer
Gina Zimmitti
Other
Stephen Kaye
Music Consultant
Wendy Hoffman
Loop Group Coordinator
Jamie Dixon
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Producer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup