trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Autumn in New York
2000
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
62
Richard Gere
Will Keane
Winona Ryder
Charlotte Fielding
Anthony LaPaglia
John Volpe
Elaine Stritch
Dolores "Dolly" Talbot
Vera Farmiga
Lisa Tyler
Sherry Stringfield
Sarah
Jill Hennessy
Lynn
J.K. Simmons
Dr. Tom Grandy
Sam Trammell
Simon
Mary Beth Hurt
Dr. Sibley
Kali Rocha
Shannon
Bill Raymond
Michael (Doorman)
Tawny Cypress
Melissa
Steven Randazzo
Alberto
George Spielvogel III
Netto
Ranjit Chowdhry
Fakir
Toby Poser
Autumn Woman #1
Audrey Quock
Eriko
Gabriel Portuondo
458 Waiter
Laurent Schwaar
458 Waiter
Patrick Price
458 Waiter
Ted Koch
458 Bartender
Alvin H. Einbender
458 Bartender
Daniella van Graas
Model at Bar
Rachel Nichols
Model at Bar
Steven Ravid
458 Customer
Ron Emanuel
458 Customer
Dan Camins
458 Customer
John Guidera
458 Customer
Russell Hunston
458 Customer
Nik Pjeternikaj
458 Customer
Paige Handler
Charlotte's Birthday Friend
Liza Lapira
Charlotte's Birthday Friend
Sarah Teresa Burns
Little Girl at Playground
Earl Carroll
Will's Driver
David Filippi
Taxi Driver
Becca Lee
Michelle
Estelle Robinson
Old Frail Lady
Brittney Bunkis
Little Girl at Museum
Delores Mitchell
Librarian
Hatsumi Yoshida
Clown at Halloween Party
Kristi Lee Guinness
50's Girl at Halloween Party
Luca Waldman
Vampire at Halloween Party
Daniella Canterman
Twin
Deanna Canterman
Twin
Harry Burney
Choirmaster
Cheyne M. Hansen
Boy at Rockerfeller
Iris Flick
Nurse at New Haven Hospital
Pamela Twyble
Nurse at Cleveland Heart Institute
Kathleen Goldpaugh
St. Vincent's Nurse
Robert Plunket
Grubby Man
Shawna Bermender
Ballroom Dancer (uncredited)
Lindsay Canton
Young Teacher at Museum (uncredited)
Jamie Harrold
(uncredited)
Kathryn Hayzer
Ballroom Dancer (uncredited)
Timothy Huang
458 Waiter (uncredited)
Christopher Lucas
Dance Partner (uncredited)
Nami Paix
Charlotte's Birthday Friend (uncredited)
Rohan Quine
The Moroccan (uncredited)
Adriana Souza
Ballroom Dancer (uncredited)
Randy Troy
Package Boy (uncredited)
Jade Viggiano
Good Fairy Witch (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
1
Production
14
Art
10
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
1
Crew
9
Editing
4
Lighting
3
Sound
19
Joan Chen
Director
Lisa Katcher
Script Supervisor
Michelle L. Keiser
Second Assistant Director
Joseph R. Burns
First Assistant Director
Allison Burnett
Screenplay
Tom Rosenberg
Producer
Amy Robinson
Producer
Ronald M. Bozman
Executive Producer
Sheila Jaffe
Casting
Georgianne Walken
Casting
Ted Tannebaum
Executive Producer
Andre Lamal
Co-Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Gary Lucchesi
Producer
Harvey Waldman
Unit Production Manager
Sean Garrett Fogel
Production Coordinator
Katharina Eggmann
Casting Assistant
Grant Wilfley
Extras Casting
Winnie Cheng
Post Production Coordinator
Mark Friedberg
Production Design
Sarah Frank
Graphic Designer
Jess Gonchor
Art Direction
Catherine Davis
Set Decoration
Diana Burton
Property Master
Mario Ventenilla
Assistant Art Director
Rena DeAngelo
Assistant Property Master
Nancy Winters
Assistant Art Director
Jacqueline Jacobson Scarfo
Assistant Set Decoration
Timothy Metzger
Leadman
Phil Oetiker
Camera Operator
Gu Changwei
Director of Photography
Andrew D. Schwartz
Still Photographer
Stephen Consentino
Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator
Rod Calarco
Second Assistant Camera
Rick Marroquin
Dolly Grip
Richard Guinness Jr.
Key Grip
Andrew Priestley
First Assistant Camera
Glen Engels
Best Boy Grip
Chris Silano
First Assistant "B" Camera
Carol Oditz
Costume Design
James McQuaide
Post Production Supervisor
Al Cerullo
Pilot
Blaise Corrigan
Stunt Driver
Julie Kuehndorf
Unit Publicist
Steven R. Hammond
Transportation Captain
Gene O'Neill
Transportation Co-Captain
Brian Carmichael
Video Assist Operator
Gregg Harris
Cableman
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Stunt Coordinator
Ruby Yang
Editor
Stephen R. Sheridan
Color Timer
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Negative Cutter
Mike Bruining
First Assistant Editor
Thomas Ford
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Robert Sciretta
Chief Lighting Technician
Billy Kerwick
Key Rigging Grip
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Effects Editor
Gabriel Yared
Original Music Composer
Pat Jackson
Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Newman
Sound Mixer
Todd Boekelheide
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
Margie O'Malley
Foley Artist
Andrew Dorfman
Music Editor
Marnie Moore
Foley Artist
Robert Shoup
Sound Effects Editor
Dianna Stirpe
Dialogue Editor
Daniel Sperry
Dolby Consultant
David Parker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Malcolm Fife
Sound Effects Editor
Karen G. Wilson
Dialogue Editor
Marc-Jon Sullivan
Boom Operator
Dan Olmsted
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank Canonica
Sound Recordist
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup