trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Arn: The Knight Templar
2007
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
20
Joakim Nätterqvist
Arn Magnusson
Sofia Helin
Cecilia Algotsdotter
Stellan Skarsgård
Birger Brosa
Michael Nyqvist
Magnus Folkesson
Mirja Turestedt
Sigrid
Morgan Alling
Eskil Magnusson
Sven-Bertil Taube
Bishop Bengt
Bibi Andersson
Mother Rikissa
Gustaf Skarsgård
Knut Eriksson
Simon Callow
Father Henry
Vincent Perez
Brother Guilbert
Milind Soman
Saladin
Thomas W. Gabrielsson
Emund Ulvbane
Julia Dufvenius
Helena
Jørgen Langhelle
Erik Jedvardsson
Svante Martin
Karl Sverkersson
Lina Englund
Katarina Algotsdotter
Charlotta Larsson
Dorotea Röriksdotter
Annika Hallin
Syster Leonore
Fanny Risberg
Cecilia Blanka
Crew
Directing
8
Writing
4
Production
19
Art
13
Camera
18
Costume & Make Up
26
Crew
23
Editing
9
Lighting
9
Sound
6
Visual Effects
6
Peter Flinth
Director
Håkan Linder
First Assistant Director
Mikael Hansson
First Assistant Director
Christina Braun-Bredelius
Script Supervisor
Annika Appelin
Script Supervisor
Gunnlaugur Jónasson
First Assistant Director
Ahmed Hatimi
First Assistant Director
Kerstin von Bahr
Script Supervisor
Jan Guillou
Novel
Hans Gunnarsson
Screenplay
Sara Bergmark Elfgren
Script Editor
Hans-Jörgen Riis-Jensen
Script Editor
Waldemar Bergendahl
Producer
Joyce Gallie
Casting
Sally Osoba
Casting
Hans Lönnerheden
Producer
Morag Arbutthnot
Casting
Abdelmajid Berdouzi
Casting
Renate Fryklund
Casting
Zinedine Ibnoujabal
Casting
Tusse Lande
Casting
Leif Mohlin
Producer
Anna Carlsten
Production Manager, Line Producer
Madeleine Ekman
Production Manager
Philippa Atterton
Production Manager
Kamal Belghmi
Production Manager
Cindy Thomson
Location Manager
Tommy Malm
Location Manager
My Lindberg
Researcher
Susanna Sjöblom
Extras Casting
Miriam Matejovsky
Travel Coordinator
Anna Asp
Production Design
Frederic Evard
Art Direction
Henrik Tamm
Conceptual Design
Terry Royce
Set Dresser
Johanna Ernst
Textile Artist
Gilles Balabaud
Standby Art Director
Abdellah Baadil
Construction Coordinator
Thomas Nilsson
Art Department Coordinator
Linda Janson
Art Direction
Idriss El Gholb
Set Dresser
Simon Bang
Storyboard Artist
Lars Rickard Wiren
Standby Art Director
Linda-Marie Herger
Textile Artist
Eric Kress
Director of Photography
Henrik Kristensen
Camera Operator
Philippe Kress
Camera Operator
Karsten Jacobsen
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Erik Aavatsmark
Still Photographer
Jesper Find
First Assistant Camera
Jonas Björne
Clapper Loader
Set Jonasson
Key Grip
Johan Holmqvist
Clapper Loader
David Gylje
Clapper Loader
Daniel Wannberg
First Assistant Camera
Misio Mokrosinski
First Assistant Camera
Martin Bergenström
Key Grip
Henri Rondahl
Clapper Loader
Dag Svensson
Clapper Loader
Henrik Norberg
Clapper Loader
Thomas Holm Deleurang
First Assistant Camera
Abdelghami Rifki
Key Grip
Kicki Ilander
Costume Design
Emma Bellocq
Costume Coordinator
Mattias Tobiasson
Assistant Makeup Artist
Eva von Bahr
Makeup Designer
Wendy Kemp Forbes
Makeup Artist
Love Larson
Makeup Artist
Jenny Fred
Makeup Artist
Rachid Aadassi
Costume Assistant
Anna-Lena Melin
Makeup Artist
June Pålgard
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lisa Mustafa
Assistant Makeup Artist
Fiona Harvey
Makeup Supervisor
Anna Andersson
Tailor
Davy Jones
Prosthetic Designer
Amine Benkhayi
Wardrobe Assistant
Anna Simonsson
Assistant Makeup Artist
Anna Grönerus
Assistant Makeup Artist
Anne Kari P. Holli
Assistant Makeup Artist
Âsa Jonsson
Tailor
Christer Axelsson
Tailor
Hamd Agouram
Tailor
Madeleine Eriksson
Tailor
Erika Blomberg
Tailor
Barbro Scott
Tailor
Ann-Charlotte Widell
Tailor
Elvira Hjortsberg
Tailor
Cedric Proust
Stunt Coordinator
Jens Schlosser
Second Unit Cinematographer
Henrik Tamm
Visual Effects Art Director
Kimmo Rajala
Stunt Coordinator
Jossa Elmqvist
Scenic Artist
Rickard Grönvall
Scenic Artist
Dorte Herning
Scenic Artist
Teddy Holm
Scenic Artist
Kristin Jönsson
Scenic Artist
Sofie Kinngard
Scenic Artist
Kristoffer Sjöström
Scenic Artist
Nina Wennström
Scenic Artist
Paul Gustavsson
Property Master
Stefan Ljungberg
Sound Recordist
Frode Kløvtveit
Sound Recordist
Arttu Kontkanen
Sound Recordist
Najma El Mahjoub
Transportation Coordinator
Diego Pages
Chef
David Sillery
Armorer
Ken Petrie
Special Effects
Göan Landström
Armorer
Steve Rallphs
Armorer
Stephen Ralphs
Armorer
Anders Villadsen
Editor, Additional Editor
Søren B. Ebbe
Editor, Additional Editor
Morten Højbjerg
Editor
Olivier Bugge Coutté
Additional Editor
Morten Giese
Additional Editor
Tómas Gislason
Additional Editor
Justin Eely
Online Editor
Tim Waller
Senior Colorist
Per Kierkeby
Additional Editor
Ville Penttilä
Lighting Supervisor
Ewan Epton
Electrician
Björn Becker
Electrician
John Sturt
Electrician
Ahmed Satarate
Electrician
Grant McLean
Electrician
Kalle Penttilä
Electrician
George Thomson
Electrician
Azeddine Mazile
Electrician
Tuomas Kantelinen
Original Music Composer
David Silverin
Foley
Laleh Pourkarim
Music
Emil Eriksson
Sound Recordist
Gábor Pasztor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carl Edström
Sound Designer
Ben Shepherd
CG Animator
Sean Wheelan
Visual Effects Producer
Mathias Larserud
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tor-Bjorn Olsson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sarah K. Hellström
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mats Rehnberg
Visual Effects Coordinator
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup