trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Archive
2020
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
22
Theo James
George Almore
Stacy Martin
Jules Almore, J3, J2 (voice)
Rhona Mitra
Simone
Peter Ferdinando
Tagg
Lia Williams
House (voice)
Toby Jones
Vincent Sinclair
Richard Glover
Melvin
Hans Peterson
Elson
Hadisha Sovetova
Waitress
Imre Zoltan Csok
Android
Norbert Botszki
Android
Eliza Winter Rothery
Baby Almore
Timea Kinga Maday
J2 Robot Performer
Chris Schubert
J1 Robot Performer
Ami Masamitsu
Japanese Voices Performer (voice)
Annamária Ha-Mi Berta
Extra
Jeremy Wheeler
Extra
Pamela Johnston
Extra
Karen Gagnon
Extra
Zsuzsanna Nagy
Extra
Ajsa Molnár
Extra
Tamás Sárközi
Extra
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
1
Production
25
Art
15
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
18
Editing
8
Lighting
6
Sound
16
Visual Effects
23
Gavin Rothery
Director
Donát Kopek
First Assistant Director
Anna Lovas
Script Supervisor
Gavin Rothery
Writer
Luc Roeg
Executive Producer
Peter Hampden
Executive Producer
Norman Merry
Executive Producer
James Atherton
Executive Producer
Trevor Beattie
Executive Producer
Richard Goldberg
Executive Producer
Nate Bolotin
Executive Producer
Jan Pace
Executive Producer
Phil Hunt
Executive Producer
Compton Ross
Executive Producer
Gemma Sykes
Casting
Theo James
Producer
Gavin Rothery
Executive Producer
Cora Palfrey
Producer
Philip Herd
Producer
Jonathan Halperyn
Co-Producer
Daniel Kresmery
Co-Producer
Virág Varga
Line Producer
Sarah Lebutsch
Executive Producer
Peter Jarowey
Executive Producer
Sofija Sztepanov
Production Coordinator
Lajos Nagy
Production Accountant
Zoltán Simon
Production Manager
Erzsebét Jónás
Accountant
András Farkas
Production Assistant
Gavin Rothery
Production Design, Concept Artist
Gyula Tóth
Swing
Juci Szurdi
Art Direction
Robin Lawrence
Production Design
Péter Balázsi
Swing
Richard Tomán
Swing
Julia Luca Erdos
Assistant Art Director
Réka Lovas
Assistant Set Decoration
Nick Leavy
Concept Artist
Calum Alexander Watt
Concept Artist
Ferenc Kulcsar
Construction Manager
András Pataki
Leadman
Tamas Polgar
Property Master
Miklós Danis
Swing
János Galgóczy
Swing
Laurie Rose
Director of Photography, "A" Camera Operator
Dávid Kecskeméti
Key Grip
Péter Faludi
First Assistant "A" Camera
Dávid Vidács
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Máté Kecskeméti
Best Boy Grip
Dávid Rözge
Camera Trainee
László Tamás
Camera Trainee
Ádám Nemesdédi
Digital Imaging Technician
György Tücsök
Still Photographer
András Wlcsek
Still Photographer
Agoston Zsombor
Makeup Designer
Tóth András
Costume Design
Godena-Juhász Attila
Costume Design
Nóra Gottscháll
Assistant Makeup Artist
Zoltán Tóth
Hairstylist
Viktor Nagy
Key Hair Stylist
Ágnes Hardi
Prosthetics Sculptor
Naomi Butler
Compositor
Andrey Polezhayev
Compositor
Mausum Rathod
Compositor
George Petkov
Compositor
Jo De Mey
Compositor
Nikolay Kolev
Compositor
Dániel Balázsi
Propmaker
Paolo D'Arco
Compositor
John Moffett
Compositor
Garth Reilly
Compositor
Matt Carter
Compositor
Williams Jones
Compositor
Valeria Rufa
Compositor
Vincent Tinguely
Compositor
Kasia Ancuta
Compositor
Luke Hamilton
Systems Administrators & Support
Barry Zubel
Systems Administrators & Support
Norman Czunyi
Health and Safety
James Clarke
Digital Intermediate
Matt Stevenson
Digital Intermediate
Scott Goulding
Colorist
Lizzie Newsham
Digital Intermediate
Adam Biskupski
Editor
John Weeks
Additional Editor
Maria Brandt
Digital Intermediate
Luke Ross
Digital Intermediate
Dávid Nagy
Best Boy Electrician
Zoltán Diósi
Electrician
Levente Györgypál
Electrician
Alex Tóth
Electrician
Daniel Vekony
Electrician
Zoltán 'Gekko' Kristoffy
Gaffer
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Steven Price
Original Music Composer
Derek Trigg
Foley Editor
James Hayday
Sound Effects Editor
Ben Tat
Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sven Taits
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
Balázs Varga
Production Sound Mixer
Yanti Windrich
Sound Effects Editor, ADR Mixer
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Foley Supervisor
Rebecca Heathcote
Foley Artist
Adam Bourne
Foley Editor
Brian Gilligan
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Oakley
Foley Mixer
Tushar Manek
ADR Mixer
Daniel Bodsworth
Sound Effects Editor
Ghate Sushant
3D Supervisor
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Visual Effects Supervisor
Katie Goodwin
VFX Editor
Tim Ledbury
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Foster
Compositing Lead
Gyula Krasnyánszky
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Graham Cristie
Modeling
Victor Georgiev
Matte Painter
Wayde Duncan-Smith
Visual Effects Technical Director
Manuel Mendes
VFX Editor
Dheeraj Chaudhary
Compositing Lead
Jeff North
Modeling
Adam Buckner
Visual Effects Producer
Juan Alonso
Digital Compositor
Cezar Tatarau
VFX Editor
Claire Pegorier
Visual Effects Technical Director
Robert Treen
2D Supervisor
Daniel Stenhouse
Generalist
David Fowler
Visual Effects Producer
Jim Steel
Compositing Lead
Robert Horváth
Special Effects Supervisor
Kapil Prajapati
Digital Compositor
Lauren Swyny
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup