trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Annabelle Comes Home
2019
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
26
Vera Farmiga
Lorraine Warren
Patrick Wilson
Ed Warren
Mckenna Grace
Judy Warren
Madison Iseman
Mary Ellen
Katie Sarife
Daniela Rios
Michael Cimino
Bob Palmeri
Samara Lee
Annabelle "Bee" Mullins
Paul Dean
Mr. Palmeri
Luca Luhan
Anthony Rios
Alison White
Mrs. Faley
Stephen Blackehart
Thomas
Sade Katarina
Camilla
Kenzie Caplan
Debbie
Gary-7
Late Father Michael Morrisey, Priest Spirit
Natalia Safran
The Bride
Douglas Tait
Black Shuck
Alexander Ward
Annabelle's Demon, Ram
Steve Coulter
Father Gordon
Eddie J. Fernandez
Truck Driver
Joanna Bartling
Flashback Bride
Sara Raftery
Coin Corpse
Anthony Wemyss
Darling Dad
Bill Kottkamp
Pizza Guy
Edwin Scheibner
Exorcism Guy
Bob Telford
Last Rites Priest
Emily Brobst
Rory (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
19
Art
7
Camera
11
Costume & Make Up
18
Crew
22
Editing
7
Lighting
5
Sound
16
Visual Effects
6
Jeffrey Wetzel
First Assistant Director
Gary Dauberman
Director
Jody Blose
Script Supervisor
Joann Connolly
Second Assistant Director
David Marnell
Second Second Assistant Director
James Wan
Story
Gary Dauberman
Screenplay, Characters, Story
James Wan
Producer
Richard Brener
Executive Producer
Peter Safran
Producer
Rich Delia
Casting Director
Dave Neustadter
Executive Producer
Ralph B. Meyer
Location Manager
Michelle Morrissey
Executive Producer
Leigh Shanta
Unit Production Manager
Dominic Pacitti
Key Set Production Assistant
Michael Clear
Executive Producer
Coco Kleppinger
Casting Associate
Ian Crockett
First Assistant Accountant
John Montgomery
Payroll Accountant
Timber Kislan
Production Accountant
Jennifer Lobban
Assistant Accountant
Victoria Palmeri
Executive Producer
Judson Scott
Executive Producer
Kimberly Aguilar
Casting Assistant
Sherry Roldan
Assistant Location Manager
Jennifer Spence
Production Design
Thomas Spence
Property Master
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
A. Todd Holland
Art Direction
Lisa Son
Set Decoration
Tony Castagnola
Greensman
Randy Syracuse
Construction Coordinator
BJ McDonnell
"A" Camera Operator
Justin M. Lubin
Still Photographer
Steven Cueva
First Assistant "A" Camera
Pat O'Mara
Key Grip
Jozo Zovko
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Craig Bauer
"B" Camera Operator
Donato Bragagnolo
Grip
Amber Maahs
Grip
Haydn Pazanti
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dane Brehm
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Burgess
Director of Photography
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Makeup Department Head
Susan L. Bertram
Costume Supervisor
Malia Miyashiro
Assistant Costume Designer
Melanie Deforrest
Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
Leah Butler
Costume Design
Mara Rouse
Key Makeup Artist
Chris Hampton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Justin Raleigh
Makeup Department Head
Daniel Waldstein
On Set Dresser
Kate Samhat
Costume Supervisor
Tijen Osman
Hair Department Head
Ralis Kahn
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Yeşim "Shimmy" Osman
Hair Department Head
Rob Hinderstein
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Carly J. Mills
Set Costumer
Jacob Roanhaus
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Kodai Yoshizawa
Prosthetics Sculptor
Atara Glazer
Set Costumer
Eric Rylander
Special Effects
Mark Norby
Stunt Coordinator
Claudette James
Stunts
Jef Groff
Stunts
Emily Brobst
Stunt Double
Brian Duffy
Stunts
James Ferrera
Unit Publicist
Steve Miller
Visual Effects Editor
Brady Romberg
Stunts
Kelli Barksdale
Stunt Double
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Coordinator
Bill Gilman
Compositor
Casey Boden
Transportation Captain
Nicole Marines
Stunt Double
Sarah Reagin
Stunt Double
Sierra Heuermann
Stunts
Miluette Nalin
Stunts
Laura Bagano
Craft Service
Wyatt Carnel
Stunts
Allison Caetano
Stunts
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunts
Daniel Benjamin
Studio Teacher
Kirk M. Morri
Editor
Stuart Sperling
First Assistant Editor
Angelique Perez
Digital Intermediate Producer
Pamela Scott-Farr
Digital Intermediate Producer
Mark Griffith
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Bob Fredrickson
Digital Intermediate Editor
Liz Calandrello
Additional Editor
Larry Edwards
Key Rigging Grip
Nicholas Kaat
Chief Lighting Technician
Paul Avery
Rigging Gaffer
James Plaxton
Lighting Technician
Nathan Dean Fetzer
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Walter Spencer
Foley Mixer
Joseph Bishara
Music
Albert Gasser
Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Julie Pearce
Music Editor
Robert Jackson
Supervising ADR Editor
Aaron Glascock
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Supervisor
Mike Horton
Foley Artist
Linda Yeaney
Assistant Sound Editor
Robert Sharman
Sound Mixer
Dennis Fuller
Boom Operator
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Tim McKeown
Foley Artist
Mitch Osias
Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Perone
Music Editor
Arthur J. Codron
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacob Eaton
Visual Effects Producer
Greg Dora
Visual Effects
Wes Palmer
VFX Production Coordinator
Carmelo Leggiero
Animation Coordinator
Joe Howes
Visual Effects
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup