trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
All My Friends Are Dead
2020
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
43
Julia Wieniawa
Anastazja
Mateusz Więcławek
Filip
Adam Woronowicz
Inspektor Kwaśniewski
Monika Krzywkowska
Gloria
Paulina Gałązka
Jolanta
Aleksandra Pisula
Olivia
Adam Turczyk
Jordan
Nikodem Rozbicki
Paweł
Katarzyna Chojnacka
Angelika
Konrad Żygadło
Daniel
Bartłomiej Firlet
Jezus
Yassine Fadel
Jacques
Barbara Garstka
Pinky
Michał Meyer
Aspirant Grzegorz Dąbrowski
Szymon Roszak
Robert
Wojciech Łozowski
Dariusz
Michał Sikorski
Rafał
Kamil Piotrowski
Marek
Magdalena Perlinska
Renata
Adam Bobik
Pizza Boy
Tomasz Karolak
Chief (voice)
Dominika Sakowicz
Dancing Girl
Mattia Rosinski
Slash
Jarosław Boberek
Flat Owner (voice)
Ewa Kania
Mother of Pizza Boy (voice)
Elie Rosinski
Guest by the Fire
Rafał Rosiak
Guy Smoking a Pipe in Front of the House
Maciej Dabrowski
Guy Smoking a Pipe in Front of the House
Maciej Kozakoszczak
Guy Smoking a Pipe in Front of the House
Kacper Lech
Party Guest
Magdalena Gawecka
Party Guest
Igor Kaminski
Party Guest
Aleksandra Pala
Party Guest
Dominika Klewicz
Party Guest
Maja Lepek
Party Guest
Kasper Cytrycki
Party Guest
Danylo Raschupkin
Party Guest
Wojciech Trusewicz
Party Guest
Konrad Zaleski
Party Guest
Mark Camacho
Additional Voices (voice)
Tod Fennell
Pawet (voice)
Marcel Jeannin
Malinowski (voice)
Mateusz Ruminski
Party Guest
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
2
Production
19
Art
1
Camera
1
Costume & Make Up
8
Crew
17
Editing
1
Sound
24
Visual Effects
24
Nadia Lebik
Second Assistant Director
Patryk Sielecki
Assistant Director
Jan Belcl
Director
Aneja Belcl
Assistant Director
Karolina Galicka
Assistant Director
Karolina Jaks
Second Assistant Director
Barbara Frackiewicz
Second Assistant Director
Mitja Okorn
Creative Producer
Jan Belcl
Writer
Mitja Okorn
Producer
Nadia Lebik
Casting
Aneta Cebula-Hickinbotham
Producer
Grzegorz Olkowski
Line Producer
Leszek Bodzak
Producer
Joanna Rękas-Kijewska
Extras Casting
Łukasz Korba
Extras Casting
Justyna Komoń
Extras Casting
Jarosław Jakubiec
Production Manager, Unit Production Manager
Jolanta Kłosińska
Administration
Marta Kapczyńska-Czwartosz
Assistant Production Manager
Joanna Brejnakowska
Extras Casting
Anna Chruscicka
Assistant Production Manager
Rafal Jakubczyk
Other
Krzysztof Jerzak
Production Manager
Marta Krauze
Assistant Production Manager
Jakub Rynkiewicz
Assistant Production Manager
Maciej Sawicki
Other
Anna Szczoczarz
Assistant Production Manager
Mela Melak
Production Design, Set Decoration
Cezary Stolecki
Director of Photography, Camera Operator
Dominika Dylewska
Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist
Marta Walendzik-Wisniewska
Makeup Artist
Edyta Wojtczak
Costume Assistant
Kalina Lach
Costume Design
Zaneta Wardaszka
Makeup Artist
Olga Krzywkowska
Co-Costume Designer
Sonia
Assistant Costume Designer
Malgorzata Mech
Costume Assistant
Artur Bartos
Special Effects
Tomasz Lewandowski
Stunt Coordinator
Mirosław Pisarek
Stunts
Sławomir Kurek
Stunts
Kajetan Miros
Stunts
Michał Krzyżkowiak
Stunts
Jakub Kazikowski
Stunts
Łukasz Czubak
Stunts
Marcin Popek
Stunts
Paweł Jabłoński
Stunts
Wiktor Brański
Stunts
Dominika Krzymowska
Stunts
Maciej Kwiatkowski
Stunts
Filip Miękus
Stunts
Joanna Różańska
Stunts
Franciszek Zuzak
Stunts
Monika Zalewska
Script
Jan Belcl
Editor
Łukasz Targosz
Musician, Music Producer, Original Music Composer
Sebastian Włodarczyk
Sound Effects
Tomasz Wieczorek
Sound
Maciej Pawłowski
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Dialogue Editor
Łukasz Świerzawski
Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor
Jacek Tarkowski
Sound Recordist, Dialogue Editor, Conductor, Musician
Patryk Gąstoł
Sound Effects
Michal Gregorczyk
Boom Operator
Grzegorz Sieradzki
Sound Effects Editor
Grzegorz Koniarz
Sound Effects
Dominika Orszulak
Sound Post Production Coordinator
Marta Grzeskowiak
Sound Post Production Coordinator
Małgorzata Czuro
Sound Effects Editor
Jacek Rychły
Dialogue Editor
Wojciech Psiuk
Music Consultant
Aneta Brykalska
Music Consultant
Maciej Amilkiewicz
Dialogue Editor
Michal Bereza
Sound Recordist
Blazej Chochorowski
Musician
Nick Sinckler
Other
Katarzyna Tarkowska
Other
Michal Turnau
Other
Arkadiusz Woskowski
Boom Operator
Stanislaw Wieczorek
Sound Assistant
Artur Bartos
Visual Effects
Luka Leskovšek
Visual Effects Supervisor, 2D Supervisor, Compositing Artist
Bartłomiej Stępniak
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Fabian Stepniak
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Marcin Przymus
Visual Effects Supervisor
Emilia Szymańska
Visual Effects
Andraz Sedmak
Visual Effects Producer
Goran Kjulavkovski
Compositing Artist
Nejc Skafar
Compositing Artist
Voranc Kumar
Compositing Artist
Žiga Radulj
Compositing Artist
Mateusz Sawicki
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Megi Broel-Plater
Compositing Artist
Emanuel Filov
Compositing Artist
Julia Jackiewicz
Compositing Artist
Filip Kaczorek
Compositing Artist
Mieszko Łaciński
Compositing Artist
Michał Nowacki
Compositing Artist
Daniel Suliborski
Compositing Artist
Alen Tuco
Compositing Artist
Laze Tutkocski
Compositing Artist
Pawel Wesolowski
Compositing Artist
Grzegorz Brzysko
3D Animator, 3D Modeller
Helena Twarowska
Visual Effects Producer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup