trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
7 Days in Entebbe
2018
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
53
Rosamund Pike
Brigitte Kuhlmann
Daniel Brühl
Wilfried Böse
Eddie Marsan
Shimon Peres
Lior Ashkenazi
Prime Minister Yitzhak Rabin
Nonso Anozie
Idi Amin
Ben Schnetzer
Zeev Hirsch
Andrea Deck
Patricia Martel
Denis Ménochet
Jacques Le Moine
Angel Bonanni
Lt. Col. Yoni Netanyahu
Juan Pablo Raba
Juan Pablo
Peter Sullivan
Amos Eiran
Mark Ivanir
General Motta Gur
Laurence Bouvard
Sister Cecile Jabon
Brontis Jodorowsky
Captain Michel Bacos
Natalie Stone
Leah Rabin
Flynn Allen
Kobi Cohen
Zina Zinchenko
Sarah
Amir Khoury
Ali Al-Maati
Ala Dakka
Haled Al Halili
Paloma Coquant
Ann Franking
Trudy Weiss
Dora Bloch
Vincent Riotta
Dan Shomron
Danny Scheinmann
Ilan Hartuv
Gal Pertsiger
Pasco Cohen
Saffron Scheinmann
Talia Levy
Michal Shtamler
Hanna Cohen
Steve John Shepherd
Foreign Minister
Ingrid Craigie
Renata Werner
Gabriel Constantin
Alain Molina
Pierre Boulanger
Maurice Elbaz
Samy Seghir
Jean-Jacques Mimouni
Shai Forester
Boris Shlein
Laurel Lefkow
Ida Borowitz
Omar Berdouni
Faiz Jaber
Ehab Bahous
Wadie Haddad
Ria Zmitrowicz
Jan Almog
Noof Ousellam
Jalil Al Arja
Joerg Stadler
Yitzhak David
Yiftach Klein
Ehud Barak
Uri Roodner
Beryl Goldner
Yaron Shavit
David Fogelson
Michal Banai
Emma Wosskow
Michael Lewis
Major Moshe 'Muki' Betser
Cameron Campbell
Jaffar Amin
Uriel Emil Pollack
Uriel Kopple
Daniel Ben Zenou
Rafi Biton
Nathan Ravitz
Air Force Commander Benny Peled
Gil Cohen-Alloro
Mossad Officer
Guy Zo-Aretz
Gil
Lonyo Engele
Ugandan Airport Employee
Tomer Capone
David Cohen
Romeo Visca
Gate No. 2 Officer (uncredited)
Laura Vivio
Airport Cafe Attendant (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
1
Production
20
Art
19
Camera
14
Costume & Make Up
22
Crew
9
Editing
7
Lighting
3
Sound
20
Visual Effects
5
Emily Thomas
Third Assistant Director
José Padilha
Director
Beverly Winston
Script Supervisor
Richard Graysmark
First Assistant Director
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Second Assistant Director
Gregory Burke
Screenplay
Eric Fellner
Producer
Tim Bevan
Producer
Liza Chasin
Executive Producer
Fiona Weir
Casting
Jonathan King
Executive Producer
Jeff Skoll
Executive Producer
Jo Burn
Executive Producer
Kate Solomon
Producer
Edward Said
Casting Associate
Rutie Blum
Casting
Olivier Courson
Executive Producer
Ron Halpern
Producer
Yael Aviv
Casting
Alice Searby
Casting Associate
Michelle Wright
Producer
James Grant
Unit Production Manager
Angela Morrison
Executive Producer
Jean-Claude Darmon
Executive Producer
Oliver Mallia
Line Producer
Kobi Holly
Line Producer
Kave Quinn
Production Design
Richard Selway
Supervising Art Director
Charlo Dalli
Art Direction
Paul Carter
Property Master
Will Newton
Assistant Art Director
Dylan Gouder
Construction Coordinator
Stella Fox
Set Decoration
Sven Bonnici
Assistant Art Director
Tilly Scandrett
Assistant Art Director
Victoria Allwood
Draughtsman
Matthew Pace
Property Master
Johann Scerri
Set Dresser
Imogen Lloyd
Art Department Assistant
Paul Bowring
Construction Manager
Xuria Cristobal
Art Department Assistant
Caroline Bailey
Graphic Designer
Jan Gronczewski
Art Department Assistant
Neil Benterman
Set Dresser
Sue Claybyn
Property Buyer
Lula Carvalho
Director of Photography
Richard Jakes
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Vince McGahon
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
Liam Daniel
Still Photographer
Alex Coverley
Grip
Jim Philpott
Key Grip
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers
Grip
Charlie Wall
Grip
Clare Seymour
Second Assistant Camera
Nathan Mann
First Assistant "A" Camera
Charlie Lia
Best Boy Grip
Woody Gregson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jac Hopkins
Dolly Grip
Bina Daigeler
Costume Design
Lesley Smith
Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist
Marcelle Genovese
Hairstylist
Denise Kum
Makeup Designer, Hair Designer
Russell Barnett
Costumer
Nuria Mbomio
Makeup Artist
Ailbhe Lemass
Makeup Artist
Charlotte Rogers
Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist
Chantal Busuttil
Makeup Artist
Karen Schembri Grima
Makeup Artist
Jutta Russell
Makeup Artist
Ana Cuerda
Wardrobe Supervisor
Martin Mandeville
Costume Supervisor
Steve O'Sullivan
Costumer
Martina Zammit Maempel
Costume Coordinator
Samuela Galea
Set Costumer
Jannie Stax
Makeup Artist
Emma Burnand
Assistant Costume Designer
Joseph Bugelli
Tailor
Emily Faudem
Makeup Artist
Carol Greenfield
Makeup Artist
Daniela Mizzi
Makeup Artist
David Rosenbaum
Transportation Captain
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
Paul Herbert
Stunt Coordinator
Christian Mallia
Transportation Coordinator
Charles Bodycomb
Armorer
Lee Garside
Armorer
Ohad Naharin
Choreographer
Mike Woodley
Aerial Coordinator
Daniel Rogers
Health and Safety
Daniel Rezende
Editor
Paul Ensby
Digital Intermediate
Greg Fisher
Digital Intermediate
Tom Hannibal
First Assistant Editor
Daniel Lapira
First Assistant Editor
Laura Metcalfe
Digital Intermediate
Christina Mar
First Assistant Editor
Adrian Bartolo
Gaffer
Shawn White
Gaffer
Marvin Baldacchino
Electrician
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Burgis
Foley, Foley Artist
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
Rodrigo Amarante
Original Music Composer
Niv Adiri
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Danny Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
Brendan Nicholson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Emilie O'Connor
Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor
Michael Connell
Music Editor
Gareth John
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
Mark Graham
Orchestrator, Conductor
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
Robert Malone
Sound Effects Editor
Lilly Blazewicz
Foley Editor
Dayo James
Sound Effects Editor
Mhairi Wyles-Lang
ADR & Dubbing, ADR Coordinator
Todd Dahlhoff
Music Editor
Kirsten Lane
Music Consultant
Angela Barson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rupert Davies
Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Gorry
Special Effects Supervisor
Simon Rowe
2D Supervisor
James Aston
Visual Effects
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup