trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Warrior Nun
2020
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
8
Guest Stars
78
Alba Baptista
Ava
18 episodes
Lorena Andrea
Sister Lilith
18 episodes
Kristina Tonteri-Young
Sister Beatrice
18 episodes
Tristán Ulloa
Father Vincent
18 episodes
Toya Turner
Shotgun Mary
10 episodes
Thekla Reuten
Jillian Salvius
8 episodes
Sylvia De Fanti
Mother Superion
8 episodes
William Miller
Adriel
8 episodes
Olivia Delcán
Sister Camila
11 episodes
Joaquim de Almeida
Cardinal Duretti
10 episodes
Thekla Reuten
Jillian Salvius
8 episodes
Peter de Jersey
Kristian Schaefer
8 episodes
Lope Haydn Evans
Michael
6 episodes
Sylvia De Fanti
Mother Superion
5 episodes
Emilio Sakraya
JC
5 episodes
Guiomar Alonso
Areala
5 episodes
William Miller
Adriel
4 episodes
May Simón Lifschitz
Chanel
4 episodes
Dimitri Abold
Randall
4 episodes
Charlotte Vega
Zori
4 episodes
Isabella Tabares
Little Ava
3 episodes
Fred Pritchard
Diego
3 episodes
Melina Matthews
Sister Shannon
3 episodes
Sinead MacInnes
Sister Crimson
3 episodes
Meena Rayann
Yasmine
3 episodes
Richard Clothier
Cardinal William Foster
3 episodes
Armando Buika
Cardinal #1
3 episodes
Miquel Àngel Ripeu
Cardinal Rossi
3 episodes
Christian Stamm
Cardinal Gunter
3 episodes
Liam McMahon
Blair Macready
2 episodes
Frances Tomelty
Sister Frances
2 episodes
Nikol Kollars
Female Lobby Guard
2 episodes
Jack Mullarkey
Miguel
2 episodes
Nico Conde
Hans
2 episodes
Pedro Rudolphi
Party Boy
1 episode
Pedro Aijón
Bartender
1 episode
Eva de Noe
Young Woman
1 episode
Daniele Fileti
Monk
1 episode
Katya Fernández
Surgeon
1 episode
Alejandro Toro Cuenca
Bouncer
1 episode
Laurent Demianoff
Mercenary
1 episode
James Nield
Blacksmith
1 episode
Berta García-Lacht
Store Clerk
1 episode
Tomás Ordóñez
Mercenary II
1 episode
Pablo Garaizabal
Security Guard
1 episode
Oscar Foronda
Crusader Knight
1 episode
Ramzi Maqdisi
Saudi Man
1 episode
Roberto Bonacini
Lead Security Guard
1 episode
Adrián de Cea
Last Security Guard
1 episode
Carlos Robles
Hall Guard
1 episode
Carlos Nieto-Balboa
Man in Alley
1 episode
Sonia Rodriguez
Spanish Girl
1 episode
Scheherazade Braithwaite
Reporter
1 episode
Vivi Lepori
Dolores
1 episode
Jota Castellano
Francisco
1 episode
Alberto Ruano
Mateo
1 episode
Sofia Brudke del Hoyo
Yasmina
1 episode
Gonzalo Cunill
Father Orozco
1 episode
Silvia Quevedo
Local Official
1 episode
Jessica Seciliano
Female Artist
1 episode
Jon Bermúdez
Damián Possessed Man
1 episode
Anna Puig
Sniper Nun
1 episode
Victor Solé
Esteban Ruiz
1 episode
Kay Headley
Villa Owner
1 episode
Rava Chaves
Auction Security Guard
1 episode
Kytková Tomsíková Miroslava
Rejected Sister
1 episode
Bruno Oro
Bell Tower Attendant
1 episode
Mario Scattonloni
Scrutineer
1 episode
Eddie Pezzopane
Papal Attendant
1 episode
Florencia Nocetti
Enza
1 episode
Joe Manjón
Fergus
1 episode
Anton Kostov
FBC Zealot
1 episode
Alexander Mois
FBC Armory Guard #2
1 episode
Carlos Manglano
FBC Armory Guard #1
1 episode
Amber Doyle
Leesa
1 episode
Mirko Stuebing
Possessed Zealot
1 episode
Katrin Vankova
Frankie
1 episode
Alicia Borrachero
Mrs. Villaumbrosia
1 episode
Kai Fung Rieck
Matteo
1 episode
Ella Kweku
Lucia
1 episode
Alexandre Carril
Customer at Tavern
1 episode
Alex O'Brien
Young Father at Park
1 episode
Eugenia Verdú
Young Mother at Park
1 episode
Iván Nieto-Balboa
Prado Security Guard
1 episode
Nicolas Velasco
Prado Museum Attendant
1 episode
Daniel Triana
Young Man
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
7
Writing
8
Production
7
Sound
2
Simon Barry
Creator
18 episodes
Simon Barry
Director
4 episodes
Sarah Walker
Director
3 episodes
Mathias Herndl
Director
2 episodes
Denis Rovira van Boekholt
Director
2 episodes
Kasia Adamik
Director
2 episodes
Jet Wilkinson
Director
2 episodes
Agnieszka Smoczyńska
Director
2 episodes
Simon Barry
Writer
10 episodes
David Hayter
Writer
4 episodes
Amy Berg
Writer
3 episodes
Sheila Wilson
Writer
3 episodes
Matt Bosack
Writer
2 episodes
Terri Hughes
Writer
2 episodes
Suzanne Keilly
Writer
1 episode
Suzanne Keilly
Writer
1 episode
Pablo Barinaga
Line Producer
18 episodes
Zack Tucker Gangnes
Producer
18 episodes
Simon Barry
Executive Producer
18 episodes
David Turko
Associate Producer
10 episodes
Amy Berg
Consulting Producer
10 episodes
Terri Hughes
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Stephen Hegyes
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Tangelene Bolton
Original Music Composer
18 episodes
Jeff Russo
Original Music Composer
10 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup