trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Titans
2018
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
16
Guest Stars
444
Brenton Thwaites
Dick Grayson, Nightwing, Dick Grayson, Robin
49 episodes
Anna Diop
Koriand'r, Kory Anders, Kory Anders
49 episodes
Ryan Potter
Gar Logan, Gar Logan, Beast Boy
49 episodes
Teagan Croft
Rachel Roth, Raven, Rachel Roth
36 episodes
Curran Walters
Jason Todd
26 episodes
Joshua Orpin
Conner
25 episodes
Savannah Welch
Barbara Gordon
13 episodes
Vincent Kartheiser
Dr. Jonathan Crane, Scarecrow
13 episodes
Conor Leslie
Donna Troy, Wonder Girl
13 episodes
Minka Kelly
Dawn Granger, Dove
13 episodes
Alan Ritchson
Hank Hall, Hawk
13 episodes
Chelsea Zhang
Rose Wilson
13 episodes
Esai Morales
Slade Wilson, Deathstroke
13 episodes
Jay Lycurgo
Tim Drake
12 episodes
Franka Potente
May Bennett, Mother Mayhem
12 episodes
Joseph Morgan
Sebastian Sanger, Brother Blood
12 episodes
Iain Glen
Bruce Wayne, Batman
11 episodes
Damaris Lewis
Komand'r, Blackfire
9 episodes
James Scully
Bernard Fitzmartin
9 episodes
Conor Leslie
Donna Troy, Wonder Girl
8 episodes
Minka Kelly
Dawn Granger, Dove
8 episodes
Alan Ritchson
Hank Hall, Hawk
8 episodes
Natalie Gumede
Mercy Graves
8 episodes
Jay Lycurgo
Tim Drake
7 episodes
Tomaso Sanelli
Young Dick Grayson
6 episodes
Reed Birney
The Messenger, Dr. Adamson
6 episodes
Karen Robinson
Margarita Vee
6 episodes
Joshua Orpin
Conner
5 episodes
Teagan Croft
Rachel Roth
5 episodes
Rachel Nichols
Angela Azarath
5 episodes
Demore Barnes
William Randolph Wintergreen
5 episodes
Ryan Allen
Jack Drake
5 episodes
Vinson Tran
Stephen Chen
5 episodes
Lisa Ambalavanar
Jinx
5 episodes
Noah Dalton Danby
The Confessor
5 episodes
Curran Walters
Jason Todd
4 episodes
Chella Man
Jericho Wilson
4 episodes
Raoul Bhaneja
Walter Hawn
4 episodes
Michael Mosley
Arthur Light, Dr. Light
4 episodes
Mayko Nguyen
Adeline
4 episodes
McKinley Freeman
Justin Cole
4 episodes
Eve Harlow
Molly Jensen
4 episodes
Chantria Tram
Janet Drake
4 episodes
Kyana Teresa
Dr. Espenson
4 episodes
Logan Thompson
Nuclear Biff
3 episodes
Melody Johnson
Nuclear Mom
3 episodes
Jeni Ross
Nuclear Sis
3 episodes
Seamus Dever
Trigon
3 episodes
Robbie Jones
Faddei
3 episodes
Kris Siddiqi
Dr. Artie Kind
3 episodes
Greg Bryk
Fletcher
3 episodes
Tim Post
Arthur Holmwood, Raven Mask
3 episodes
Nicola Correia Damude
Gina
3 episodes
Rebecca Amzallag
Julia
3 episodes
Meagen Fay
Sister Catherine
2 episodes
Elliot Knight
Don Hall, Dove
2 episodes
Joel Labelle
Garage Thug #1
2 episodes
Liza Colón-Zayas
Detective Jessica Perez
2 episodes
Dan Iaboni
Cop #3
2 episodes
Matt Bomer
Larry Trainor, Negative Man (voice)
2 episodes
Brendan Fraser
Cliff Steele, Robotman (voice)
2 episodes
Jill Frappier
Elderly Woman
2 episodes
Sistah Lois
Jan
2 episodes
Premika Leo
Lion Tamer
2 episodes
Rachael Crawford
Doctor
2 episodes
Adam Bogen
Tech #1
2 episodes
Pastel Supernova
Alley Prostitute
2 episodes
Steve Boyle
Man in Suit
2 episodes
Genevieve Angelson
Dr. Eve Watson
2 episodes
Ann Magnuson
Jillian
2 episodes
Drew Van Acker
Garth, Aqualad
2 episodes
Katy Breier
Record Store Clerk
2 episodes
Al McFoster
Raphelson Roberts
2 episodes
Thomas Lorber
Cyrus Beake
2 episodes
Danny Waugh
Detective Jones
2 episodes
Wendy Crewson
Valeska Nox
2 episodes
Rose Napoli
Trina Holmes
2 episodes
Anthony J. Mifsud
Santiago Perez
2 episodes
Viktor Sawchuk
Young Dick
2 episodes
Valerie Buhagiar
Lydia
2 episodes
Makambe Simamba
Kapelwa
2 episodes
Lillian Monize
Dick's Little Girl
2 episodes
Lindsey Gort
Amy Rohrbach
2 episodes
Tremaine Nelson
Steve
2 episodes
Somkele Iyamah Idhalama
Zadira
2 episodes
Nyambi Nyambi
Dominic Mndawe, Freedom Beast
2 episodes
Deneisha Henry
Lila
2 episodes
Joe Pingue
Jacob
2 episodes
Alan van Sprang
Sheriff Dave Carter
2 episodes
Katie Matsell
Megan
2 episodes
Joivan Wade
Victor Stone, Cyborg
2 episodes
Daniel DeSanto
Derek
2 episodes
Torquil Colbo
Asylum Tech
2 episodes
Allen Keng
Surgeon #2
2 episodes
Craig Burnatowski
Military Guard
2 episodes
Sydney Kuhne
Dani
2 episodes
Tameka Griffiths
Eriel
2 episodes
Jarreth J. Merz
The Acolyte
1 episode
April Bowlby
Rita Farr, Elasti-Girl
1 episode
Jake Michaels
Cliff Steele, Robotman
1 episode
Dwain Murphy
Larry Trainor, Negative Man
1 episode
Jeff Clarke
Nuclear Dad
1 episode
Hina Abdullah
Arani Desai
1 episode
Sherilyn Fenn
Rachel's Mother
1 episode
Jordan Pettle
Torturer
1 episode
Farid Yazdani
Charlie
1 episode
Steve Rizzo
Garage Thug #2
1 episode
Randolf Hobbs
John Grayson
1 episode
April Brown Chodowski
Mary Grayson
1 episode
Martin Roach
Manny Wolf
1 episode
Phillip Jarrett
Captain
1 episode
Nicolas Grimes
Enormous Man
1 episode
Rodney Alexandre
Dealer
1 episode
Kafi Pierre
Cop #1
1 episode
Jason Burke
Cop #2
1 episode
Richard Blackburn
Neighbor
1 episode
Colton Gobbo
Kyle
1 episode
William Healy
Matt
1 episode
Keethan Krish
Bus Driver
1 episode
Nadine Whiteman
Ticket Teller
1 episode
Shakura S'Aida
Volunteer Sally
1 episode
Neven Pajkic
Large Man
1 episode
Jewels Krauss
Concierge
1 episode
Val Ovtcharov
Tattooed Man
1 episode
Mark Antony Krupa
Konstantin Kovar
1 episode
Justin Landry
Security Guard
1 episode
Luke Marty
Fake Cop
1 episode
Jamillah Ross
Precinct Cop
1 episode
Cara Ricketts
Social Worker
1 episode
Jeff Clarke
Nuclear Dad
1 episode
Ferelith Young
Sharon
1 episode
William Poulin
Manager
1 episode
Steven Puchalski
Travis
1 episode
Laura Schutt
Sister Ethel
1 episode
Jarrod MacLean
Officer Jones
1 episode
Jay Davis
Man in Suit
1 episode
Bruno Bichir
Chief, Dr. Niles Caulder
1 episode
Dave Hemstad
Hunter #1
1 episode
Kevan Kase
Hunter #2
1 episode
Nigel Downer
Local Cop #1
1 episode
Scott Garland
Local Cop #2
1 episode
Ariane Laezza
French Doctor
1 episode
Jerome Bourgault
Assessment Doctor
1 episode
Malube Uhindu-Gingala
Conga Doctor
1 episode
Zach Smadu
Nuclear Stepdad
1 episode
Janet Porter
Sheila
1 episode
Tyler Murree
Gerald
1 episode
Lester Speight
Clayton Williams
1 episode
Kyle Mac
Nick Zucco, Melting Man
1 episode
Jeremy Crawford
Ringmaster
1 episode
Ess Hodlmoser
Contortionist
1 episode
Jesse Buck
Clown
1 episode
David Boyce
Priest
1 episode
Richard Zeppieri
Tony Zucco
1 episode
Daniel Stolfi
Doorman
1 episode
Jason Jazrawy
Fed
1 episode
Nola Palmer
Woman at Bar
1 episode
Jamie Maczko
Hipster Boyfriend
1 episode
Desmond Campbell
Prison Van Guard
1 episode
Arthur Kantemirov
Aerialist
1 episode
Thomas Kane
Maroni Man #1
1 episode
Marcello Bezin
Maroni Man #2
1 episode
Jeff Roop
Thomas Carson
1 episode
Marina Sirtis
Marie Granger
1 episode
Tait Blum
Young Hank Hall
1 episode
Jayden Marine
Young Don Hall
1 episode
Trevor Hayes
Coach Vincent
1 episode
Imali Perera
Counselor
1 episode
Kenny Wong
Father of Victim
1 episode
Jayden Greig
Football Kid #1
1 episode
Ethan Hwang
Football Kid#2
1 episode
Bas Reitsma
Dwayne Wainwright
1 episode
Mishu Vellani
Dr. Kimberly Kraft
1 episode
Arlene Duncan
Dean
1 episode
Orphée Ladouceur-Nguyen
Cute Girl
1 episode
Nathaniel Shuke
Student
1 episode
Taylor Gill
Dawn Dance Double
1 episode
Damian Walshe-Howling
Garaham Norris
1 episode
Andi Hubick
Young Donna Troy
1 episode
James Hawksley
Jerry Ridley
1 episode
Anders Yates
Paul
1 episode
Shahi Teruk
Art Gallery Guest
1 episode
Jung-Yul Kim
Huge Man
1 episode
Jerry Schaefer
Train Conductor
1 episode
Vanessa Jackson
FBI Agent #1
1 episode
Julia Juhas
FBI Agent #2
1 episode
Karl Campbell
FBI Agent #3
1 episode
James McDougall
Rail Worker
1 episode
James Scallion
Johnny Greyson
1 episode
Tony Nappo
Cab Driver
1 episode
Sean Sullivan
Night Manager
1 episode
Tony Crai
Commission Stable
1 episode
Simon Northwood
Drunk Beating Man
1 episode
Troy Blundell
Gotham Cop #1
1 episode
Alex Spencer
Gotham Cop #2
1 episode
Monika Schurmann
Coroner Worker
1 episode
Dale Samms
Police Guard
1 episode
Darryl Flatman
Harrison
1 episode
Duff MacDonald
Cadmus Lab Employee
1 episode
Brooker Muir
Conner Body Double
1 episode
Adam Tomlinson
Alley Joe
1 episode
Alain Moussi
Bruce Wayne, Batman (Uncredited)
1 episode
Peter MacNeill
Lionel Luthor
1 episode
Sarah Deakins
Martha Kent
1 episode
Curtis Lum
Benny
1 episode
Reynaldo Gallegos
Santos
1 episode
Orel De La Mota
Rafael
1 episode
Elizabeth Whitmere
Peg
1 episode
Julian Works
Luis
1 episode
Evan Jones
Len Armstrong
1 episode
Patrick Garrow
Cage Announcer
1 episode
Currie Graham
Stu
1 episode
Drew Scheid
Faux Hawk
1 episode
Nneka Elliott
News Reporter
1 episode
Spencer MacPherson
Ellis
1 episode
Dov Tiefenbach
Gizmo
1 episode
Sangita Patel
San Francisco Reporter #1
1 episode
Robin Schisler
SFPD Officer #1
1 episode
Graham Parkhurst
SFPD Officer #2
1 episode
Marco Timpano
WGCN Reporter #1
1 episode
Joe Matheson
Street Cop #1
1 episode
Nabil Khatib
Street Cop #2
1 episode
Dylan Rampulla
Drug Dealer
1 episode
Michael Dufays
Spiderweb Face
1 episode
Afton Rentz
Goldcaps
1 episode
Ilan Rosenberg
Scarface
1 episode
Mal Dassin
Telly Rupp
1 episode
Miranda Calderon
Ann
1 episode
Danny Smith
Tod
1 episode
Olivia Barrett
News Reporter
1 episode
Ted Ludzik
Prison Guard
1 episode
Naomi Wright
Bank Teller
1 episode
Carson Durven
Ezekiel
1 episode
Jason Gosbee
Gotham Armored Guard #1
1 episode
Paulino Nunes
Sanchez
1 episode
Tig Fong
Orderly
1 episode
Christopher Bautista
Sharpshooter
1 episode
Tyler Williams
Arkham Corrections Officer #1
1 episode
Krista Bridges
Dr. Leslie Thompkins
1 episode
Dylan Trowbridge
Pete Hawkins
1 episode
Ilan O'Driscoll
Teenage Girl
1 episode
Dan Darin Zanco
Frank
1 episode
Ryan Turner
Arkham Guard
1 episode
Cole King
Diego Martinez
1 episode
Kimberly-Sue Murray
Lady Vic
1 episode
Celest Chong
Dr. Christine Vo
1 episode
Raven Dauda
1 episode
Jon McLaren
Phil
1 episode
Susanna Fournier
Diane
1 episode
Calwyn Shurgold
Chill Guy
1 episode
Maxime Savaria
Bivens
1 episode
Shannon McDonough
Waitress
1 episode
Jeff Sinasac
Scientist
1 episode
Chris Handfield
Head Surgeon
1 episode
Benjamin Liddell
Michael Nox
1 episode
Matt Lancaster
Dennis Feeg
1 episode
Nick Babatsikos
Dog Mobster
1 episode
Chris Anton
Baker
1 episode
Carlo Rota
Oracle (voice)
1 episode
Katie Buitendyk
Razz Berry
1 episode
Melissa Murray-Mutch
Nurse
1 episode
Sheldon Davis
Demo Inspector
1 episode
Garrett Hnatiuk
Johnny Cake
1 episode
Maroc Rey
Taxi Driver
1 episode
Terrence Balazo
Building Super
1 episode
Debra Hale
Crane's Mother
1 episode
Tenika Davis
Myrrha
1 episode
Derek Moran
Charles MacFayden
1 episode
Jonathan Kim
Malcolm
1 episode
Jasmin Geljo
Train Conductor
1 episode
Brett McCaig
Doctor
1 episode
Stephanie Herrera
Nurse
1 episode
Stephannie Hawkins
Screaming Woman
1 episode
Tova Epp
DWP Official
1 episode
Jeff Yung
County Health Official
1 episode
Xavier Lopez
City Hall Official
1 episode
Jeremiah Sparks
Donna's Cabbie
1 episode
Jamila Fleming
Waitress
1 episode
Basel Daoud
Crowd Man #1
1 episode
Greg Zajac
Crowd Man #2
1 episode
Patricia McPherson
Crowd Woman
1 episode
Dennis Barham
Woman's Boyfriend
1 episode
Michael Delaney
National Guard #1
1 episode
Andrew Moodie
King Myand'r
1 episode
Asha James
Queen Luand'r
1 episode
Steven Yaffee
Max
1 episode
Benjamin Beauchemin
Owen
1 episode
Lili Francks
Soothsayer
1 episode
Mark Sparks
Guard #1
1 episode
Stuart Fink
Pharmacist
1 episode
Sarah Dodd
Impatient Customer
1 episode
Lara Zaluski
Cop #1
1 episode
Emilio Vieira
Cop #2
1 episode
Alec Dahmer
Armed Boy
1 episode
Derek Barnes
Officer Voss
1 episode
Mustafa Bulut
Officer Diaz
1 episode
Idrissa Sanogo
Young Man
1 episode
Brendon G.E. Smith
GCPD Detective #1
1 episode
Andrew Hinkson
GCPD Detective #2
1 episode
Sean Clement
John Grayson
1 episode
Taj Levey
Little Dick Grayson
1 episode
Benedict Campbell
W.H. Auden (voice)
1 episode
Nate Colitto
Cop
1 episode
Kenzie Delo
GCPD Cop #1
1 episode
Phi Huynh
GCPD Commando
1 episode
Titus Welliver
Lex Luthor
1 episode
X'avier Montague-Burton
Jim
1 episode
Lovina Yavari
Molly
1 episode
Ryan Bainbridge
Security Man
1 episode
Emma Ho
Aria Murphy
1 episode
Wayne Ward
Nelson Blake
1 episode
Valerie Boyle
Sandra Sanger
1 episode
Pip Dwyer
Journalist
1 episode
Vienna Hehir
Nicole Murphy
1 episode
Matt Wells
Anthony Murphy
1 episode
Alysa King
Annette
1 episode
Jonelle Gunderson
Lironne
1 episode
Prince Amponsah
Amar
1 episode
Tara Bastikar
Jo
1 episode
Nickolas Franco
Lamar
1 episode
Alex Somerville
Prison Guard
1 episode
Tommy Matejka
Metropolis PD Cop
1 episode
Nicholas Li
Solly
1 episode
Krystle Ferdinand
Nicolette
1 episode
Sean Meldrum
Leo
1 episode
Benjamin Blais
Bryce
1 episode
Mark Walker
Big Boss
1 episode
Dave Rose
Bartender
1 episode
Faye Ly
Darlene
1 episode
Elina Miyake Jackson
Greenhouse Attendant
1 episode
Allison Hogg
Trish
1 episode
Allain Lupien
Acolyte Raymond
1 episode
Diana Chrisman
Young Sandra
1 episode
Charlie Zeltzer
Young Sebastian
1 episode
Devon Ross
Teen Sebastian
1 episode
Ziyanda Moyo
Young Lila
1 episode
Daniel Brière
Mr. Ross
1 episode
Oshini Wanigasekera
Lab Tech
1 episode
Yanna McIntosh
Roberta
1 episode
Daniel Briere
Mr. Ross
1 episode
Gabriel Hudson
Clerk
1 episode
Aura Carcueva
Church Person
1 episode
Mike Taylor
William
1 episode
Donald Tripe
Vinnie
1 episode
Amber Cull
Patron
1 episode
Craig Henderson
Deputy #1
1 episode
Eli Ham
Deputy #2
1 episode
Brec Bassinger
Courtney Whitmore, Stargirl
1 episode
Grant Morrison
Grant Morrison
1 episode
Keilah Griffiths
Kris
1 episode
Ryan O'Callaghan
Dr. Seaton
1 episode
Robert B. Kennedy
Dr. Myers
1 episode
Riley Shanahan
Cliff Steele, Robotman
1 episode
Matthew Zuk
Larry Trainor, Negative Man
1 episode
Allegra Fulton
Helena
1 episode
Vardan Deroché
Teen Gamer
1 episode
Marissa Orjalo
E-Girl
1 episode
MacKenzie Boyd-Garrison
Lab Tech
1 episode
Fallon Bowman
Dr. Helen Fabian
1 episode
Jenny Itwaru
Waitress
1 episode
Joshua Maloney
Intruder
1 episode
Don Gough
Hoodlum #1
1 episode
Liz Adjei
Latrice
1 episode
Brynn Godenir
Tilda
1 episode
Gurdeep Ahluwalia
TV Reporter
1 episode
Daniel Lavigne
Unit Leader
1 episode
Geoff Williams
Cop #2
1 episode
Evan O'Donnell
Hunter #2's Son
1 episode
Mike Jackson
John
1 episode
Rosemary Doyle
Surgeon #1
1 episode
James Binkley
Orderly #1
1 episode
Craig Henry
Orderly #2
1 episode
Afrodite Drossos
Young Donna
1 episode
Adam Langton
Donna's Dad
1 episode
Kristian Kadirgamar
News Reporter
1 episode
Kathy Maloney
ATF Agent
1 episode
Danijel Mandic
Strange Man
1 episode
Zack Thompson
Clerk
1 episode
Hanneke Talbot
Shimmer
1 episode
Jason Stutz
Prison Guard
1 episode
Mike Chute
Conference Lawyer
1 episode
Heath V. Salazar
Coffee Shop Barista
1 episode
Jordan Dawe
Young Guy #2
1 episode
William Ellis
Young Guy #3
1 episode
Jason Cavalier
Stunt Cop Driver
1 episode
Michal Grzejszczak
Law Clerk
1 episode
Carlos Pinder
John
1 episode
Jenny Brizard
Elana
1 episode
Drew Davis
Andre
1 episode
Dan Beirne
Jacob Finlay
1 episode
Virna Kim
Burn Victim
1 episode
Brianna Goldie
Assistant District Attorney
1 episode
Brian Kaulback
Judge
1 episode
Wayne Wells
Witness #1
1 episode
Darren Marsman
Witness #2
1 episode
Payne Novak
Lex Luthor Child, Young Clark Kent
1 episode
Janet Land
Mugged Woman
1 episode
Brock Johnson
T-Shirt Guy
1 episode
Oliver Boyle
Infomercial Kid
1 episode
Bart Badzioch
Burly Guy
1 episode
Ewa Wolniczek
Girlfriend
1 episode
Natalie Liconti
MC
1 episode
Oluniké Adeliyi
Matti Matisse
1 episode
Rosie Mae
Burlesque Dancer #2
1 episode
Maia Thron
Burlesque Dancer #3
1 episode
Jennifer Krukowski
Hotel Room Dancer #1
1 episode
Devoshia Cooper
Hotel Room Dancer #2
1 episode
Oren Williamson
Employee #1
1 episode
Briana Templeton
Employee #2
1 episode
Goldie Rocket
Woman in Club
1 episode
Madeleine Claude
Military Nurse
1 episode
Goran Stjepanovic
Ukrainian Terrorist #1
1 episode
Sebastian McLean
Ski Mask
1 episode
David Reale
Rude Customer
1 episode
Christopher Stanton
Driver
1 episode
Raevv'n Leedham
SF Arguing Woman
1 episode
Daniel Rheaume
SF Arguing Man
1 episode
Colin Doyle
Bar MC
1 episode
Kevin Dennis
Dermot The Singer
1 episode
Ellora Patnaik
Ticket Agent
1 episode
Katherine Trowell
Bartender
1 episode
Durward Allen
Lone Patron
1 episode
Nicolas Van Burek
First Airport Cop
1 episode
James Mark
Second Airport Cop
1 episode
Delia Lisette Chambers
Daughter #1
1 episode
Lyla Elliott
Daughter #2
1 episode
Jill Niedoba
Mercy's Wife
1 episode
Ish Morris
Caleb
1 episode
Michael Reventar
Carlos
1 episode
Nicky Lawrence
Soup Kitchen Employee
1 episode
Patrick Haye
Guard 1
1 episode
Ahmed Moustafa
Police Officer
1 episode
Oksana Zilinskas
Truck Stop Girl
1 episode
Paulyne Wei
Ticket Agent
1 episode
Cliff Saunders
Elko Joe
1 episode
Darrin Maharaj
Kane Jail Reporter
1 episode
Ric Garcia
SF Priest
1 episode
Jennifer Hsiung
Mei
1 episode
Rashaana Cumberbatch
Lily
1 episode
Paula Macneill
Jan
1 episode
Massimo Cannistraro
Underwear Dude
1 episode
Gairey Richardson
Mayor
1 episode
Uppekha Jain
TV Reporter
1 episode
Carlisle J. Williams
Cadmus Guard
1 episode
Deshay Padayachey
News Reporter
1 episode
Marsha Nicole
Motorist #1
1 episode
Sean Fisher
Motorist #2
1 episode
Keana Bastidas
Barista
1 episode
Siamak Samie
Steamer
1 episode
Shane Marriott
Police Officer
1 episode
Nabil Traboulsi
Cadmus Tech
1 episode
Natalie Morgan
Paris
1 episode
Tim Cody
Stunt Actor Man
1 episode
Markeda McKay
Little Girl
1 episode
Madison Cipparone
Female Delegate
1 episode
Jane Hailes
Mom
1 episode
Ewa Kasp
International Buyer 1
1 episode
Mel White
International Buyer 2
1 episode
Leo Choy
International Buyer 3
1 episode
Wyatt Lindner
Young Gar
1 episode
Crew
Created By
3
Directing
36
Writing
20
Production
41
Art
28
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
8
Crew
54
Editing
8
Lighting
2
Sound
9
Visual Effects
4
Akiva Goldsman
Creator
49 episodes
Geoff Johns
Creator
49 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Creator
49 episodes
Melissa Brides Ockman
Script Coordinator
13 episodes
Tammy Rae Beltrami
Script Supervisor
12 episodes
Felipe Rodriguez
Second Unit Director
8 episodes
Carol Banker
Director
7 episodes
Marcel Saumure
First Assistant Director
7 episodes
Nicholas Vandal
Second Assistant Director
7 episodes
Matt Hotson
First Assistant Director
6 episodes
Boris Mojsovski
Director
5 episodes
Raymond P. Walsh
Second Assistant Director
5 episodes
Nick Copus
Director
4 episodes
Nick Gomez
Director
3 episodes
Millicent Shelton
Director
3 episodes
Larnell Stovall
Director
3 episodes
Ryan Jakubek
Script Supervisor
3 episodes
Brad Anderson
Director
2 episodes
Kevin Rodney Sullivan
Director
2 episodes
Alex Kalymnios
Director
2 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Director
2 episodes
Glen Winter
Director
2 episodes
Cheyenne Byng
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Jen McGowan
Director
2 episodes
Greg Walker
Director
2 episodes
Jonnie Katz
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
John Fawcett
Director
1 episode
Meera Menon
Director
1 episode
David Frazee
Director
1 episode
Maja Vrvilo
Director
1 episode
Nathan Hope
Director
1 episode
Kevin Tancharoen
Director
1 episode
Toa Fraser
Director
1 episode
Rick Kush
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Rick Morris
Third Assistant Director
1 episode
Louisa Pang
Third Assistant Director
1 episode
Chad Lowe
Director
1 episode
Eric Dean Seaton
Director
1 episode
Jesse Warn
Director
1 episode
Melissa Brides Ockman
Staff Writer, Writer
49 episodes
Bryan Edward Hill
Executive Story Editor, Writer
21 episodes
Kate McCarthy
Story Editor, Writer
15 episodes
Prathi Srinivasan
Executive Story Editor, Writer
15 episodes
Joshua Levy
Executive Story Editor, Writer
15 episodes
Stephanie Coggins
Story Editor, Writer
15 episodes
Bill Finger
Characters
13 episodes
Bob Kane
Characters
13 episodes
Marisha Mukerjee
Executive Story Editor, Writer
13 episodes
Richard Hatem
Writer
13 episodes
Geoff Johns
Story
9 episodes
Tom Pabst
Writer
6 episodes
Jamie Gorenberg
Writer
6 episodes
Greg Walker
Writer
5 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Story
4 episodes
Gabrielle Stanton
Writer
2 episodes
Jeffrey David Thomas
Writer
2 episodes
Bianca Sams
Writer
2 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Story
1 episode
Ryan Potter
Story
1 episode
Akiva Goldsman
Executive Producer
49 episodes
Richard Hatem
Co-Executive Producer, Executive Producer
49 episodes
Bryan Edward Hill
Co-Producer, Supervising Producer
49 episodes
Geoff Johns
Executive Producer
49 episodes
Tom Pabst
Co-Executive Producer, Supervising Producer
49 episodes
Tom Flores
Co-Producer, Producer
49 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Executive Producer
49 episodes
Sarah Schechter
Executive Producer
49 episodes
Greg Walker
Executive Producer
49 episodes
Carl Ogawa
Co-Producer, Producer
49 episodes
Jennifer Lence
Co-Producer, Producer
49 episodes
Michael Wray
Line Producer
49 episodes
Jamie Gorenberg
Co-Executive Producer
49 episodes
Prathi Srinivasan
Co-Producer
49 episodes
Joshua Levy
Co-Producer
49 episodes
Randall Smith
Associate Producer
49 episodes
Jonathan Gabay
Co-Producer
49 episodes
David Rapaport
Casting, Original Casting
37 episodes
Jason Knight
Local Casting
37 episodes
Carol Banker
Producer
26 episodes
Blyth Nailling
Casting
26 episodes
Lyndsey Baldasare
Original Casting
26 episodes
Karen Colaco
Production Accountant
13 episodes
John Musikka
Other
13 episodes
Jackie Alexander Moulson
Production Coordinator
13 episodes
Rebecca Dowdy
Other
13 episodes
Chantal Kemp
Assistant Production Manager
13 episodes
Lauren Ramsay
Travel Coordinator
13 episodes
Camille Verschooris
Production Manager
13 episodes
Chandler Boriska
Casting Associate
13 episodes
Adam Goodell
Casting Associate
13 episodes
Tabitha Wietstruk
Post Production Coordinator
13 episodes
John Fawcett
Co-Executive Producer
11 episodes
Robert Ortiz
Line Producer
11 episodes
Gabrielle Stanton
Co-Executive Producer
11 episodes
Christiana Hooks
Co-Producer
11 episodes
Tristan Plant
Location Manager
7 episodes
Andrew Furlong
Location Manager
6 episodes
Nick Copus
Co-Executive Producer
6 episodes
Mark Reid
Production Manager
1 episode
Hassan Kamall
Assistant Location Manager
1 episode
Jacques Fortier
Prop Designer
49 episodes
Ian Brock
Production Design
13 episodes
Caroline Gee
Set Decoration
13 episodes
Travis Staley
Construction Coordinator
13 episodes
Robert Shipman
Property Master
13 episodes
Katie Brock
Other
13 episodes
Khanh Quach
Art Direction
13 episodes
Roxanne Borris
Other
13 episodes
John Dondertman
Production Design
11 episodes
Chris Penna
Art Direction
11 episodes
Victor Mare
First Assistant Art Direction
8 episodes
Hiep Pham
First Assistant Art Direction
8 episodes
Taylor Colpitts
First Assistant Art Direction
8 episodes
Sonia Gemmiti
First Assistant Art Direction
7 episodes
Annie Régol
Property Master
6 episodes
Lisa Cowen
First Assistant Art Direction
3 episodes
Dave Wood
First Assistant Art Direction
3 episodes
Natalie Yeung
First Assistant Art Direction
3 episodes
Samantha Dick
Art Direction
2 episodes
Brian Verhoog
Art Direction
1 episode
Patricia Cuccia
Set Designer
1 episode
Michaela Cheyne
Art Direction
1 episode
Liane Prevost
First Assistant Art Direction
1 episode
David Wood
First Assistant Art Direction
1 episode
Karl Crosby
First Assistant Art Direction
1 episode
Leks Raamat
First Assistant Art Direction
1 episode
Aleks Cameron
First Assistant Art Direction
1 episode
Kelly Diamond
First Assistant Art Direction
1 episode
Joe Turner
Camera Operator
13 episodes
Dave Sheridan
Camera Operator
13 episodes
Joshua Jinchereau
Digital Imaging Technician
13 episodes
Boris Mojsovski
Director of Photography
6 episodes
Fraser Brown
Director of Photography
6 episodes
Christian Drennan
Key Grip
6 episodes
Alain Bisson Doyal
Key Grip
3 episodes
Peter Newman
Key Grip
2 episodes
Jon Joffin
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Scott Baker
Additional Director of Photography
1 episode
Andrew Hills
First Assistant "B" Camera
1 episode
Sean Batty
First Assistant "C" Camera
1 episode
Jeremy Benning
Additional Director of Photography
1 episode
Laura Jean Shannon
Costume Design, Other
24 episodes
Christina Barry
Costume Supervisor
13 episodes
Joyce Schure
Costume Design
13 episodes
Jennifer O'Connor
Makeup Department Head
13 episodes
Hannah Snow
Other
13 episodes
Jessie Raye
Other
13 episodes
Stacie Merriman
Hair Department Head
7 episodes
Clara Dinunzio
Hair Department Head
2 episodes
Warren Appleby
Special Effects Coordinator
24 episodes
Orest W. Muz
Transportation Coordinator
13 episodes
Mark Ahee
Special Effects Coordinator
13 episodes
Robin Das
Transportation Captain
13 episodes
Sheldon Christo
Transportation Co-Captain
13 episodes
Russell Smith
Transportation Captain
11 episodes
Larnell Stovall
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Keith Barnes
Driver
4 episodes
Brian Ho
Stunt Coordinator
3 episodes
Kirk Jarrett
Animal Coordinator
2 episodes
Emmanuel Manzanares
Stunt Coordinator
2 episodes
Amy Szoke
Stunt Double
1 episode
Santina Muha
Other
1 episode
Matthew Lammerich
Key Scenic Artist
1 episode
J.P. O'Donnell
Picture Car Coordinator
1 episode
David Mintz
Catering
1 episode
Gerry Conway
Thanks
1 episode
Greg Rucka
Thanks
1 episode
Marv Wolfman
Thanks
1 episode
Len Wein
Thanks
1 episode
Denny O'Neil
Thanks
1 episode
Arnold Drake
Thanks
1 episode
Peter David
Thanks
1 episode
Gardner Fox
Thanks
1 episode
Rob Liefeld
Thanks
1 episode
Louise Simonson
Thanks
1 episode
Jerry Robinson
Thanks
1 episode
Bob Haney
Thanks
1 episode
Paul Kupperberg
Thanks
1 episode
Steve Ditko
Thanks
1 episode
Todd Nauck
Thanks
1 episode
Dan Jurgens
Thanks
1 episode
George Pérez
Thanks
1 episode
Mike W. Barr
Thanks
1 episode
Jill Thompson
Thanks
1 episode
Lew Schwartz
Thanks
1 episode
Chuck Dixon
Thanks
1 episode
Don Newton
Thanks
1 episode
Curt Swan
Thanks
1 episode
Greg Land
Thanks
1 episode
Bruno Premiani
Thanks
1 episode
John Ostrander
Thanks
1 episode
Kim Yale
Thanks
1 episode
Phil Jimenez
Thanks
1 episode
Joe Staton
Thanks
1 episode
Karl Kesel
Thanks
1 episode
Steve Skeates
Thanks
1 episode
Tom Grummett
Thanks
1 episode
Kurt Schaffenberger
Thanks
1 episode
Barbara Randall Kesel
Thanks
1 episode
Art Nichols
Thanks
1 episode
Mike Sekowsky
Thanks
1 episode
Jim Aparo
Thanks
1 episode
Ramona Fradon
Thanks
1 episode
Skip Kimball
Senior Colorist
13 episodes
Carol Stutz
Editor
5 episodes
Christina Sophia Castro
Assistant Editor
5 episodes
Brandon Hwang
Editor
4 episodes
Ian Mayberry
Assistant Editor
4 episodes
JD Dawson
Editor
4 episodes
Kevin Hancock
Assistant Editor
4 episodes
Harry Jierjian
Additional Editing
1 episode
Terry Banting
Lighting Technician
13 episodes
Michael R.S. Armstrong
Lighting Technician
13 episodes
Kevin Kiner
Original Music Composer
37 episodes
Clint Mansell
Original Music Composer
37 episodes
Chris McGeary
Music Editor
13 episodes
Todd Beckett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
13 episodes
Dan Hiland
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
13 episodes
Gary Calamar
Music Supervisor
13 episodes
Vince Tennant
Supervising Sound Editor
13 episodes
Norval D. Crutcher III
Supervising Sound Editor
13 episodes
Shawn M. Kirkby
Production Sound Mixer
13 episodes
Gunnar Hansen
Visual Effects Supervisor
13 episodes
Jason Dickason
Visual Effects Coordinator
13 episodes
Andy Becker
VFX Artist
13 episodes
Daniel Edery
VFX Artist
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup