trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Nevers
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
18
Guest Stars
151
Laura Donnelly
Amalia True
6 episodes
Ann Skelly
Penance Adair
6 episodes
Olivia Williams
Lavinia Bidlow
6 episodes
James Norton
Hugo Swann
6 episodes
Tom Riley
Augustus 'Augie' Bidlow
6 episodes
Pip Torrens
Lord Gilbert Massen
6 episodes
Rochelle Neil
Annie 'Bonfire' Carbey
6 episodes
Amy Manson
Maladie
6 episodes
Zackary Momoh
Dr. Horatio Cousens
6 episodes
Elizabeth Berrington
Lucy Best
6 episodes
Viola Prettejohn
Myrtle Haplisch
6 episodes
Anna Devlin
Primrose Chattoway
6 episodes
Kiran Sonia Sawar
Harriet Kaur
6 episodes
Ben Chaplin
Frank Mundi
6 episodes
Denis O'Hare
Dr. Edmund Hague
6 episodes
Ella Smith
Désirée Blodgett
6 episodes
Nick Frost
Declan 'Beggar King' Orrun
6 episodes
Vinnie Heaven
Nimble Jack
6 episodes
Ruth Sheen
Mrs. Beechum
6 episodes
Mofetoluwa Akande
Katherine Cousens
6 episodes
Domenique Fragale
Beth Cassini
6 episodes
Pui Fan Lee
Su Ping Lim
6 episodes
Matt Emery
Detective Birch
6 episodes
Jack Wheatley
Nigel Blodgett
5 episodes
Mark Benton
The Colonel
5 episodes
Rupert Vansittart
Lord Broughton
5 episodes
India Fowler
Lillie Massen
5 episodes
Martyn Ford
Nicolas Perbal 'Odium'
4 episodes
Andrew Havill
Douglas Broome
4 episodes
George Dawson
Hague's Assistant
4 episodes
Tim Steed
Lord Allaven-Tyne
4 episodes
Tim Bentinck
General Pecking
4 episodes
Claudia Black
Stripe
4 episodes
Frances Tomelty
Phoenicia Elizabeth Hague
4 episodes
Emma Tracey
Bessie
4 episodes
George Russo
Simon
4 episodes
Freddie Annobil-Dodoo
Jasper
4 episodes
Angus Brown
Man (Beggar King's Henchman)
3 episodes
Sylvie Briggs
Clara
3 episodes
Madeleine Wilson
Lady Whisper
3 episodes
Nicholas Farrell
Prince Albrecht
3 episodes
Eleanor Tomlinson
Mary Brighton
3 episodes
D'Angelou Osei-Kissiedu
Isaiah Cousens
3 episodes
James Daffern
Rob
3 episodes
Brett Curtis
George
3 episodes
Deborah Moore
Fancy Lady
2 episodes
Alison Pargeter
Kindly Old Woman
2 episodes
David Garrick
Wenimar Kroos 'Repeater'
2 episodes
Lola Dubus
Dominique
2 episodes
Victoria Howell
Hanging Watcher 4
2 episodes
Catherine Skinner
Gert
2 episodes
Paul Thornley
New Superintendent
2 episodes
Grace Binford Sheene
Fox Ears
2 episodes
Hector Bateman-Harden
Young Augustus Bidlow
2 episodes
Colin Adrian
Party Goer
2 episodes
Karl Davies
Lester
2 episodes
Eliza Glock
Mabel
2 episodes
George Sesay
Fake Maladie
2 episodes
Erica Ford
Young Lavinia Bidlow
2 episodes
Dan Mersh
Mr. Hapslich
1 episode
Philippa Dunne
Mrs. Hapslich
1 episode
Rachel Summers
Katherine Cousens
1 episode
Abra Thompson
Hugo's Housemaid
1 episode
Skye Lourie
Katie (Chorus Girl)
1 episode
Jay Simpson
Tunnel Foreman
1 episode
Martin Bishop
Dr. Beldon
1 episode
Nesba Crenshaw
Mrs. Beldon
1 episode
Matt Butcher
Devil, Baritone
1 episode
Nick Bartlett
Drunk Man
1 episode
Henri Charles
Newspaper Boy
1 episode
Riley Holmes
Haplisch Child
1 episode
Benito Rodriguez
Faust
1 episode
Laura Sheerin
Marguerite
1 episode
Helen Bang
Elegant Lady
1 episode
Alex MacQueen
Mr. Oldenham
1 episode
Angela Ashton
Rosa
1 episode
James Coombes
Older Gentleman
1 episode
Rosalind Adler
Society Lady
1 episode
Michael James
Teen Boy
1 episode
Finn Bennett
Pink Shirt
1 episode
Andy Burse
Pocket Square
1 episode
Matt Brewer
Man
1 episode
Dan Tetsell
Phone Line Engineer
1 episode
Katy Baker
Barmaid
1 episode
Louis Ellis
Nervous New Guy
1 episode
Jordan Long
Guard
1 episode
Phil Zimmerman
Signalman
1 episode
Jack Gouldbourne
Hanging Watcher 3
1 episode
Margaret Tuttle
Effie Boyle
1 episode
Sam Melvin
Purist
1 episode
Alex Forman
Huge Purist
1 episode
Christopher Dunne
Club Butler
1 episode
Hector Moss
Fiddle Player
1 episode
Marcus Garvey
Gordy (Reporter)
1 episode
Marc Bannerman
Bowler Hat
1 episode
Ed Eales White
Foreman
1 episode
Paul Bentley
Judge
1 episode
Heather Coombs
Anxious Mother
1 episode
Frances Wilding
Hanging Watcher 1
1 episode
Simon Balcon
Hanging Watcher 2
1 episode
Lee Barnett
Jacobs (Massen Worker)
1 episode
Jack Rolf
Warehouse Worker
1 episode
Paul Hamilton
Hanging Watcher 5
1 episode
Ian Alexander
Superintendant
1 episode
Amanda Holt
Female Diner
1 episode
Will Brown
Police Officer
1 episode
Bill Hurst
Male Diner
1 episode
Mauro Montuschi
Italian Cook
1 episode
Grahame Fox
Crabby Cop
1 episode
Elisha Mistretta
Cook's Daughter
1 episode
Brett Allen
Tent Cop
1 episode
Sam Lathem
Mean Cop
1 episode
Sam Graham
Vicar
1 episode
Benny Ainsworth
Police Clerk
1 episode
Chris Kyriacou
Guard 1
1 episode
Joe Reisig
Scarred Begger King Guard
1 episode
Nick Pearse
Guard 2
1 episode
Okezie Morro
Crescent
1 episode
Ellora Torchia
Knitter
1 episode
John Macmillan
Byner
1 episode
Matthew Marsh
Major
1 episode
Nicholas Nunn
Boot
1 episode
Rita Bernard-Shaw
Second Boot
1 episode
Ravi Aujla
Scientist
1 episode
Nelly Currant
Jenny
1 episode
Lee Armstrong
Varnum
1 episode
Daniel Hoffmann-Gill
Thomas True
1 episode
Nicola Sloane
Mama True
1 episode
Glen Davies
Dr. Campbell
1 episode
Terence Frisch
Solicitor
1 episode
Zee Asha
Matron
1 episode
Mark O'Sullivan
Orderly
1 episode
Abigail Thaw
Mrs. Hundley
1 episode
Stacha Hicks
Nurse #1
1 episode
Anna Munden
Nurse #2
1 episode
Toby Mace
Predatory Man
1 episode
Freya Parker
Doris
1 episode
Belinda McGinley
"Young Stripe"
1 episode
Pik-Sen Lim
Madame Tam
1 episode
Anna Mawn
Nancy
1 episode
Sam Bond
Second Doctor
1 episode
Jon Monie
Third Doctor
1 episode
Robert Goodman
Nightwatcher
1 episode
Anna Fenton-Garvey
New Maid
1 episode
Callum Sheridan-Lee
Soldier
1 episode
Jack Harrison
Soldier
1 episode
Danny Dalton
Officer (New Scotland Yard)
1 episode
Freddie Dennis
Young Rothram
1 episode
Johnny Kinch
Burly Guard
1 episode
Sebastian Abineri
Townhouse Owner
1 episode
Breffni Holahan
Ruby
1 episode
Ella Hunter-Clark
Touched Worker
1 episode
Jacqui Bardelang
Touched Worker
1 episode
Gemma Page
Party Goer
1 episode
Hermione Gulliford
Beatrice
1 episode
Issy van Randwyck
Cora
1 episode
Renu Brindle
Vasanti
1 episode
Jon Birkbeck
Café Employee
1 episode
Mark Hawkins
Bidlow Servant
1 episode
Fern-Louise Sutton
Maladie Look-Alike
1 episode
Honey Gabriel
Crowd Member
1 episode
Christopher Whitlow
Crowd Member
1 episode
Caridad Angus
Crowd Member
1 episode
Douglas Broome
Industrialist
1 episode
Eliza Clock
Mabel
1 episode
Zain Hussain
Aneel
1 episode
Antony Somers
Galanthi Performer
1 episode
Dan Milne
Galanthi Performer
1 episode
Robert Morgan
Esteemed Doctor
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
12
Writing
12
Production
24
Art
12
Camera
4
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
55
Editing
2
Sound
16
Visual Effects
5
Joss Whedon
Creator
6 episodes
Joss Whedon
Director
3 episodes
Matthew Penry-Davey
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
David Semel
Director
2 episodes
Toby Ford
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Adam Byles
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Andrew Bernstein
Director
2 episodes
Jennifer Getzinger
Director
2 episodes
Nina Lopez-Corrado
Director
2 episodes
James Manning
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Lance Roehrig
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Zetna Fuentes
Director
1 episode
Michelle McDermott
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Jane Espenson
Writer
2 episodes
Joss Whedon
Writer
1 episode
Kevin Lau
Writer
1 episode
Madhuri Shekar
Writer
1 episode
Melissa Iqbal
Writer
1 episode
Philippa Goslett
Writer
1 episode
Ira Parker
Writer
1 episode
Rammy Park
Writer
1 episode
Harrison David Rivers
Writer
1 episode
Alyssa Thorne
Writer
1 episode
Adam Meggido
Writer
1 episode
Peter Calloway
Writer
1 episode
Christopher Newman
Consulting Producer
6 episodes
Silvia Felce
Production Coordinator
6 episodes
Lisa Byrne
Unit Production Manager
6 episodes
Oliver Butler
Production Consultant
6 episodes
Lucy Amos
Casting
6 episodes
Matthew Penry-Davey
Associate Producer
6 episodes
Inga Fabian
Producer's Assistant
6 episodes
Jane Allison Hooper
Associate Producer
6 episodes
Simon Scott
Location Manager
6 episodes
Íde O'Rourke
Associate Producer
6 episodes
Kevin Lau
Producer
6 episodes
Melissa Iqbal
Producer
6 episodes
Jethro Ensor
Location Manager
6 episodes
Elena Vakirtzis
Location Manager
6 episodes
Joss Whedon
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Ilene S. Landress
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
6 episodes
Duncan Laing
Location Manager
6 episodes
Daniel S. Kaminsky
Co-Executive Producer
6 episodes
Greg Spence
Producer
6 episodes
Nina Gold
Casting
6 episodes
Jane Espenson
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Douglas Petrie
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Duncan Muggoch
Producer
6 episodes
Bernadette Caulfield
Executive Producer
2 episodes
Martyn John
Art Direction
6 episodes
Adam Faux
Assistant Art Director
6 episodes
Jemima Hawkins
Art Direction
6 episodes
Kira Kemble
Assistant Art Director
6 episodes
Hazel Keane
Art Direction
6 episodes
Peter Russell
Supervising Art Director
6 episodes
Rachel Aulton
Standby Art Director
6 episodes
Richard Selway
Art Direction
6 episodes
Graeme Purdy
Property Master
6 episodes
Tina Jones
Set Decoration
6 episodes
Gemma Jackson
Production Design
6 episodes
Heather Noble
Assistant Art Director
6 episodes
Kate Reid
Additional Photography
3 episodes
Seamus McGarvey
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Ben Smithard
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Richie Donnelly
Director of Photography
1 episode
Christine Blundell
Makeup Designer, Hair Designer
6 episodes
Gabrielle Spanswick
Costume Supervisor
6 episodes
Lesa Warrener
Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor
6 episodes
Michele Clapton
Costume Design
6 episodes
Jane Petrie
Costume Design
2 episodes
Ben Wright
Stunt Coordinator
6 episodes
Sally Hague
Dialogue Coach
6 episodes
Leigh Maddern
Stunts
6 episodes
Alison Ball
Stand In
6 episodes
Richard Hansen
Stunts
6 episodes
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts
6 episodes
Georgie Carter
Stand In
6 episodes
Dean Moran
Transportation Coordinator
6 episodes
Rowley Irlam
Stunt Coordinator
6 episodes
Helen Steinway Bailey
Stunt Double
6 episodes
Matt Crook
Stunts
3 episodes
Leo Woodruff
Stunts
3 episodes
Chloé Bruce
Stunt Double
3 episodes
Samuel Stefan
Stunts
3 episodes
Danny Euston
Stunts
2 episodes
Andrew Burford
Stunts
2 episodes
Annabel Wood
Stunts
2 episodes
Troy Kenchington
Stunts
2 episodes
Jessica Hooker
Stunts
2 episodes
Zach Roberts
Stunts
2 episodes
Lawrence Hansen
Stunts
2 episodes
Josh Dyer
Stunts
2 episodes
Pete Ford
Stunts
2 episodes
Jonathan Cohen
Stunts
2 episodes
Jonny Stockwell
Stunts
2 episodes
Carly Michaels
Stunt Double
1 episode
Emma Britton
Stunts
1 episode
Charlotte Williams
Stunts
1 episode
Anna Stephenson
Stunts
1 episode
Levan Doran
Stunts
1 episode
John Macdonald
Stunts
1 episode
Chus Lucas
Stunts
1 episode
Lyndon S. Hellewell
Stunts
1 episode
Louis Samms
Stunts
1 episode
Karen Teoh
Stunts
1 episode
Andrej Riabokon
Stunts
1 episode
Ayanna Linton
Stunts
1 episode
James Harris
Stunts
1 episode
Kim McGarrity
Stunts
1 episode
Nick Chopping
Stunts
1 episode
Douglas Robson
Stunts
1 episode
Donna Williams
Stunts
1 episode
James Cox
Stunts
1 episode
Michael Byrch
Stunts
1 episode
Liam Coote
Stunts
1 episode
Rachelle Beinart
Stunt Double
1 episode
Ellie Keighley
Stunt Double
1 episode
Damien Walters
Stunts
1 episode
Kai Martin
Stunts
1 episode
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunts
1 episode
Adam Collins
Stunts
1 episode
Erol Ismail
Stunts
1 episode
Josie Forman
Stunts
1 episode
Oleg Podobin
Stunts
1 episode
Karen Smithson
Stunts
1 episode
Lisa Lassek
Editor
4 episodes
Cheryl Potter
Editor
2 episodes
Brett Voss
Foley Mixer
6 episodes
Kevin Valentine
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
6 episodes
John Matter
Supervising Dialogue Editor
6 episodes
Janet Lopez
Music Supervisor
6 episodes
Evyen Klean
Music Supervisor
6 episodes
Tim Kimmel
Supervising Sound Editor
6 episodes
Pernell L. Salinas
Assistant Sound Editor
6 episodes
Jane McKeever
Foley Artist
6 episodes
Richard Dyer
Production Sound Mixer
6 episodes
Larry Benjamin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
6 episodes
Clint Bennett
Music Editor
6 episodes
Tim Hands
ADR Supervisor
6 episodes
Paula Fairfield
Sound Designer
6 episodes
Mark Isham
Original Music Composer
6 episodes
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
Foley Artist
6 episodes
Bradley C. Katona
Sound Effects Editor
6 episodes
Jack Geist
Visual Effects Producer
6 episodes
Michael Dawson
Special Effects Supervisor
6 episodes
John H. Han
Visual Effects Supervisor
6 episodes
Adam Keane
Visual Effects Coordinator
5 episodes
Jon Park
VFX Supervisor
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup