trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Last of Us
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
2
Guest Stars
76
Pedro Pascal
Joel Miller
9 episodes
Bella Ramsey
Ellie Williams
9 episodes
Anna Torv
Tess
3 episodes
Lamar Johnson
Henry Burrell
3 episodes
Olivier Ross-Parent
Museum Clicker, Clicker
2 episodes
Samuel Hoeksema
Museum Clicker, Clicker
2 episodes
Jeffrey Pierce
Perry
2 episodes
Keivonn Woodard
Sam Burrell
2 episodes
John Getz
Dr. Edelstein
2 episodes
Gabriel Luna
Tommy Miller
2 episodes
Merle Dandridge
Marlene
2 episodes
Nico Parker
Sarah Miller
2 episodes
Melanie Lynskey
Kathleen Coghlan
2 episodes
John Hannah
Dr. Newman - Scientist #2
1 episode
Josh Brener
Murray
1 episode
Christopher Heyerdahl
Dr. Schoenheiss
1 episode
Brad Leland
Mr. Adler
1 episode
Marcia Bennett
Mrs. Adler
1 episode
Brendan Fletcher
Robert
1 episode
Jerry Wasserman
Abe
1 episode
Wendy Gorling
Nana
1 episode
Jessica Belbin
Mrs. Lauterstein
1 episode
Haysam Kadri
Nasir
1 episode
Sarah Himadeh
Tahira
1 episode
Caitlin Howden
Denise
1 episode
Max Montesi
Lee
1 episode
Natasha Mumba
Kim
1 episode
Gina Louise Phillips
Medic
1 episode
Taylor St. Pierre
Buzzcut
1 episode
Ryan D. Clarke
Soldier
1 episode
Khadijah Roberts-Abdullah
Kind FEDRA Soldier
1 episode
Logan Pierce
The Boy
1 episode
Corina Akeson
Sooty Faced Woman
1 episode
Jason Burkart
FEDRA Foreman
1 episode
Andrea Greening
FEDRA Officer
1 episode
Arran Henn
Newscaster
1 episode
Nick Offerman
Bill
1 episode
Murray Bartlett
Frank
1 episode
Christine Hakim
Dr. Ratna Pertiwi
1 episode
Yayu Unru
Lt. Gen. Agus Hidayat
1 episode
Sharon Crandall
Lab Worker
1 episode
Philip Prajoux
Infected Kissing Man
1 episode
Kevin Sateri
Infected in Cellar
1 episode
Marcus Aurelio
Infected at Fence
1 episode
Rumbie Muzofa
Mother
1 episode
Juan Magana
Skinny Guy, Bryan
1 episode
Eric Breker
Bryan's Father
1 episode
Craig Haas
Informer
1 episode
Adam Basil
The Bloater
1 episode
Ron J. Anderson
Sniper
1 episode
Skye Belle Cowton
Child Clicker
1 episode
Storm Reid
Riley Abel
1 episode
Graham Greene
Marlon
1 episode
Elaine Miles
Florence
1 episode
Paolina van Kleef
Staring Girl
1 episode
Toby Levins
Man on Horse
1 episode
Tiahra Allen
Sarah 9 Years Old
1 episode
Miël Logan
Little Girl
1 episode
Terry Chen
Cpt. Kwong
1 episode
Ian Rozylo
Infected Man
1 episode
Ruby Lybbert
Bethany
1 episode
Ari Rombough
Joyce
1 episode
Sonia Maria Chirila
Hannah
1 episode
Nelson Leis
Josiah
1 episode
Jason Vaisvila
Marco
1 episode
Benjamin Rogers
Timothy
1 episode
Erik Lindquist
Villager
1 episode
Troy Baker
James
1 episode
Scott Shepherd
David
1 episode
Rutina Wesley
Maria
1 episode
Ashley Johnson
Anna Williams
1 episode
Laura Bailey
Nurse
1 episode
Pardeep Sooch
Firefly Soldier
1 episode
Andy McDermott
Firefly Soldier
1 episode
Primo Allon
Firefly Soldier
1 episode
Darren Dolynski
Surgeon
1 episode
Ana Rice
Nurse
1 episode
Jason Ritter
Clicker (uncredited)
1 episode
Crew
Directing
26
Writing
2
Production
45
Art
46
Camera
30
Costume & Make Up
24
Crew
152
Editing
14
Lighting
3
Sound
30
Visual Effects
18
Chris Roufs
Script Supervisor
9 episodes
Karen Nielsen
Script Coordinator
9 episodes
Robin K. Flynn
Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director
5 episodes
Derek Jones
Third Assistant Director
4 episodes
Paul Domick
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Christopher J. Byrne
Second Unit Director
4 episodes
Nina Ceranic
Third Assistant Director
4 episodes
Ryan Kozmynka
Second Unit First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Kira Roberts
Assistant Director Trainee
4 episodes
Cole McFarlane
Assistant Director Trainee, Third Assistant Director
4 episodes
Cassie Turgeon
Third Assistant Director
3 episodes
Bethan Mowat
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Roger Vernon
Second Unit Director
2 episodes
Ashley Bell
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Emily Miller
Other
2 episodes
Jeremy Webb
Director
2 episodes
Ali Abbasi
Director
2 episodes
Craig Mazin
Director
1 episode
Neil Druckmann
Director
1 episode
Peter Hoar
Director
1 episode
Jasmila Žbanić
Director
1 episode
Liza Johnson
Director
1 episode
Megan Shank
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Esteban Sánchez
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Daniel Mansfield
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Brett Robinson
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Craig Mazin
Writer
8 episodes
Neil Druckmann
Writer
3 episodes
Victoria Thomas
Casting
9 episodes
Greg Spence
Producer
9 episodes
Mark Sussman
ADR Voice Casting
9 episodes
Corinne Clark
Local Casting
9 episodes
Jennifer Page
Local Casting
9 episodes
Carter Swan
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Neil Druckmann
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Craig Mazin
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Rose Lam
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Patty Connolly
ADR Voice Casting
9 episodes
Cecil O'Connor
Producer, Unit Production Manager
9 episodes
Evan Wells
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Giovanni DiGiorgio
Finishing Producer
9 episodes
Carolyn Strauss
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Alyson Lockwood
Extras Casting
9 episodes
Elizabeth Brown
Casting Associate
9 episodes
Jacqueline Lesko
Co-Executive Producer
9 episodes
Byron Fudge
Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Asad Qizilbash
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Megan Bayliss
Casting Associate
9 episodes
Ellen Curham
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
David Belenky
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Josh Farnworth
Travel Coordinator
9 episodes
Jane Allison Hooper
Associate Producer
9 episodes
Luke Clifton-Friend
Trainee Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Pia Athayde
Production Accountant
9 episodes
Heather Roscorla
Production Manager
9 episodes
Alexis French
Associate Producer
9 episodes
Tori Cook
Production Assistant
9 episodes
Sayia Oakes
Production Assistant
9 episodes
Rebecca Zhang
Assistant Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Owen Wright
Production Assistant
9 episodes
Shaun Coughlin
Production Accountant
9 episodes
Eva Schumiatcher
Production Assistant
9 episodes
Melissa Acuna
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Abigail Webster
Assistant Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Shauna Nolan
Location Coordinator
9 episodes
Kory Orban
Unit Manager
9 episodes
Mohammed Qazzaz
Location Manager
9 episodes
Tyler Heiligsetzer
Trainee Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Emiliano Urquiza
Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Bo Shim
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Juan Manuel Rangel
Post Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Christina Toy
Production Manager
5 episodes
Kosta Orfanidis
Production Manager
4 episodes
John Paino
Production Design
9 episodes
Don MacAulay
Supervising Art Director
9 episodes
Greg Auch
Assistant Property Master
9 episodes
Alan McCullagh
Assistant Set Decoration
9 episodes
Paul Healy
Set Decoration
9 episodes
Callum Webster
Art Direction
9 episodes
Jürgen Lutze
Construction Coordinator
9 episodes
Chris Hehn
Construction Foreman
9 episodes
Steve Holloway
Set Supervisor
9 episodes
Hitoshi Okamoto
Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Shannon Joel Chappell
Property Builder
9 episodes
Justin Onofriechuk
Property Master
9 episodes
Colin Comeau
Paint Coordinator
9 episodes
Tony Hyland
Leadman
9 episodes
Stevo Bedford
Art Direction
9 episodes
Tony Nagle
Set Dresser
9 episodes
Darcy Healy
Lead Set Dresser
9 episodes
Steven Kajorinne
Set Dresser
9 episodes
Bonnie Jones
Property Buyer
9 episodes
Alex Smith
Set Dresser
9 episodes
Bryan Eng
Art Department Coordinator
9 episodes
Alex Lingnau
Assistant Set Decoration
9 episodes
Rene Jansen
Set Decoration Buyer
9 episodes
Matt Vest
Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Peter White
Property Builder
9 episodes
Mike McIsaac
Set Dresser
9 episodes
Jeff Bodie
Set Dresser
9 episodes
Narissa Taylor
Art Department Coordinator
9 episodes
Clayton Wispinski
Lead Set Dresser
9 episodes
Luke Burton
Lead Set Dresser
9 episodes
Rob Orechow
Lead Set Dresser
9 episodes
Terek Jonzon
Set Dresser
9 episodes
Chris MacRae
Set Decoration Buyer
9 episodes
James Hutniak
Property Builder
9 episodes
Aida Karabegovic
Set Decorating Coordinator
9 episodes
Neven Minenna
Construction Buyer
9 episodes
Kevin Corey
Set Decoration Buyer
9 episodes
Leena Gajjar
Set Decorating Coordinator
9 episodes
Jared Lowen
Lead Set Dresser
9 episodes
Brent Strosher
Set Decoration Buyer
9 episodes
Nathan Blackie
Art Direction, Assistant Art Director
4 episodes
Nicolas Lepage
Supervising Art Director
3 episodes
Andrew Moreau
Art Direction
3 episodes
Jason Coxworthy
Assistant Set Decoration
3 episodes
Andrew Li
Art Direction
1 episode
Oshy Parasol
Assistant Art Director
1 episode
Michael Taschereau
Key Grip
9 episodes
Kyle Robson
Dolly Grip
9 episodes
Suresh Thapa
First Company Grip
9 episodes
Paul Sheridan
Dolly Grip
9 episodes
Dylan Metcalfe
Digital Imaging Technician
9 episodes
Patrick Paes
Camera Trainee
9 episodes
Stuart Lennox
Best Boy Grip
9 episodes
Leah Blesi
First Company Grip
9 episodes
Kyle Curran
Best Boy Grip
9 episodes
Colyn Brisbois
First Company Grip
9 episodes
Max Guy
First Company Grip
9 episodes
Roger Vernon
Additional Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography
5 episodes
Neal Bryant
Camera Operator
4 episodes
Carey Toner
Camera Operator
4 episodes
Luke Towers
First Assistant "A" Camera
4 episodes
Carrie Wilson
Additional Camera
4 episodes
Michael Dymock
First Assistant "B" Camera
4 episodes
Darion Trotman
Second Assistant "B" Camera
4 episodes
Riley Bell
Second Assistant "A" Camera
4 episodes
Forrester Macpherson
Second Assistant "C" Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera
4 episodes
Ksenia Sereda
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Eben Bolter
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Franco Tata
Other, Additional Photography
3 episodes
Adam Wallensten
Additional Photography
2 episodes
Nadim Carlsen
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Aaron Haesler
First Assistant "C" Camera
1 episode
Austin Balfour
First Assistant "C" Camera
1 episode
Emily Miller
Other
1 episode
Kayden Ross
Additional Second Assistant Camera
1 episode
Christine A. Maier
Director of Photography
1 episode
Barrie Gower
Prosthetic Designer
9 episodes
Cynthia Ann Summers
Costume Design
9 episodes
Connie Parker
Makeup Department Head
9 episodes
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale
Hair Department Head
9 episodes
Courtney Ullrich
Hairstylist
9 episodes
Penny Thompson
Key Hair Stylist
9 episodes
Paul Spateri
Prosthetic Supervisor
9 episodes
Nelly Guimaras
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Sanchia Wong
Truck Supervisor
9 episodes
Eva Baulackey
First Assistant Hairstylist
9 episodes
Lucy Pittard
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Johnny Murphy
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Danielle Hanson
First Assistant Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Joanna Mireau
Key Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Joel Hall
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Jojo Preece
First Assistant Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Kelsey Chobotar
Assistant Costume Designer
9 episodes
Colin Jackson
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Judy Durbacz
First Assistant Hairstylist
9 episodes
Alisa Lawson
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Brittany Morrow
Costume Coordinator
9 episodes
John Eldred-Tooby
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Patt Foad
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Benjamin Toner
Assistant Costume Designer
9 episodes
Guy Bews
Stunt Coordinator
9 episodes
Tyler Miller
Transportation Captain
9 episodes
Neil Druckmann
Video Game
9 episodes
Greg Auch
Armorer
9 episodes
Terry Notary
Other
9 episodes
Paul Becker
Other, Choreographer
9 episodes
Rick Rasmussen
Picture Car Coordinator
9 episodes
Jason Paradis
Special Effects Coordinator
9 episodes
Denton Edge
Stunt Double
9 episodes
John Dines
Generator Operator
9 episodes
Dana Dubé
Other
9 episodes
Naomi Joy Todd
Dialect Coach
9 episodes
Wade Maurer
Special Effects Coordinator
9 episodes
Jody Wilson
Other
9 episodes
Grant McPhee
Transportation Coordinator
9 episodes
Brad Hawkins
Video Assist Operator
9 episodes
Thomas Dutton
Post Production Supervisor
9 episodes
Todd W. Nobles
Animal Wrangler, Stunts
9 episodes
Karen Nielsen
Clearances Coordinator
9 episodes
Maggie Macdonald
Stunt Coordinator
9 episodes
Ben Saracini
Other
9 episodes
Lisbeth Maidment
Other, Stunts
9 episodes
Lindsay Williamson
Transportation Captain
9 episodes
Taryn Roberts
Stunt Double
9 episodes
Sarah Cook
Actor's Assistant
9 episodes
Isabel Barker
Other
9 episodes
Sherra Bridgewater
Additional Script Supervisor
9 episodes
Moses Rakoz
Post Production Assistant
9 episodes
Cecilia MeMor
Post Production Assistant
9 episodes
Tom Callaghan
Post Production Assistant
9 episodes
David Fleming
Additional Music
7 episodes
Jake Staley
Additional Music
5 episodes
Juan Luqui
Additional Music
5 episodes
Patrick Chan
Stunts
4 episodes
Chad Cosgrave
Stunts, Stunt Double
4 episodes
Kelsey Andries
Stunts
3 episodes
Jason Glass
Stunts
3 episodes
Peter Bews
Stunts
3 episodes
Jeff Sanca
Stunts, Stunt Double
3 episodes
Atlin Mitchell
Stunts, Stunt Double
3 episodes
Vicky Lambert
Choreographer
2 episodes
Gaston Morrison
Stunts
2 episodes
Tommy Clarke
Stunts
2 episodes
Dusty Bews
Stunts
2 episodes
Tim Bruised Head
Stunts
2 episodes
Jeffrey Olynek
Stunts
2 episodes
Jordan Dodds
Stunts
2 episodes
Jim Sinclair
Stunts
2 episodes
Leif Havdale
Stunts
2 episodes
Martin Cochingco
Stunts
2 episodes
Patrick Schmeikal
Stunts
2 episodes
Danny Hospes
Stunts
2 episodes
Kory Grim
Stunts
2 episodes
Jonathan Nickerson
Stunts
2 episodes
Lindsay Woolsey
Stunts
2 episodes
Tristin Woolsey
Stunts
2 episodes
CJ Jones
Other
2 episodes
Samara Von Rad
Stunt Double, Stunts
2 episodes
Colin Decker
Stunts, Other
2 episodes
Dan Zimmerman
Stunts
1 episode
Chris Webb
Stunts
1 episode
Lars Grant
Stunts
1 episode
Stephane Legault
Stunts
1 episode
Cody Laudan
Stunts
1 episode
Dave Hospes
Stunts
1 episode
Jodi Stecyk
Stunts
1 episode
Sally Bishop
Stunts
1 episode
T.J. Bews
Stunts
1 episode
Rod Coulter
Stunts
1 episode
Scott Emerson
Stunt Double
1 episode
Jon Kralt
Stunts
1 episode
Coulton Jackson
Stunts
1 episode
Heath Stevenson
Stunts
1 episode
Shawna Pliva
Stunts
1 episode
Greg Schlosser
Stunts
1 episode
Leonard Provost
Stunts
1 episode
Lindsey Dietz
Stunts
1 episode
Jim Finkbeiner
Stunts
1 episode
Kyle Thomson
Stunts
1 episode
Adam Chase
Stunts
1 episode
Kailey Hyman
Stunt Double
1 episode
Randy Zacaruk
Stunts
1 episode
Celene Harder
Stunts
1 episode
Nathan Loitz
Stunts
1 episode
Darron Ta
Stunts
1 episode
Dejuan Peart
Stunts
1 episode
Ty Provost
Stunt Double
1 episode
Kate Mah
Stunts
1 episode
Dewey Wiley
Stunts
1 episode
Sarah Francis
Stunts
1 episode
Wyatt Cameron
Stunts
1 episode
Mark Krysko
Stunts
1 episode
Fraser Corbett
Stunts
1 episode
Kevin Sateri
Stunts
1 episode
Louise Hradsky
Stunts
1 episode
Ian Rozylo
Stunts
1 episode
Gordon Hart
Stunts
1 episode
Jonathan Purvis
Stunts
1 episode
Joel Sturrock
Stunts
1 episode
Vincent-Olivier Noiseux
Stunts
1 episode
Keilani Elizabeth Rose
Stunts
1 episode
James Hibbard
Stunts
1 episode
Scott Augustine
Stunts
1 episode
Andrea Ross
Stunt Double
1 episode
Afton Rentz
Stunts
1 episode
Eli Martyr
Stunts
1 episode
Colby Chartrand
Stunts
1 episode
Nick Stead
Stunts
1 episode
Stu Cooke
Stunts
1 episode
Sam Yunussov
Stunts
1 episode
Melena Rounis
Stunts
1 episode
Jeff Mortensen
Stunts
1 episode
Mark Samuels
Stunts
1 episode
Kelsi Chartrand
Stunts
1 episode
Jonathan Vellner
Stunts
1 episode
Evelyn Gonda
Stunts
1 episode
Jennifer Clarke
Stunts
1 episode
Victoria Goodman
Stunts
1 episode
Autumn Thom
Stunts
1 episode
Taylor Hatala
Stunts
1 episode
Kaleb Tekeste
Stunts
1 episode
Lynda Fung
Stunts
1 episode
Craig Hempsted
Stunts
1 episode
Taylor Henrich
Stunts
1 episode
Richard O'Sullivan
Stunts
1 episode
Mike Shietzbach
Stunts
1 episode
Jonathan Matt
Stunts
1 episode
Cindy Zimmer
Stunts
1 episode
Sarah Dolan
Stunts
1 episode
Marny Eng
Stunts
1 episode
Todd Scott
Stunts
1 episode
Simon Burnett
Stunts
1 episode
Rick Pearce
Stunts
1 episode
Dustin Brooks
Stunts
1 episode
Eli Zagoudakis
Stunts
1 episode
Dwayne Wiley
Stunts
1 episode
Adrian Young
Stunts
1 episode
Jason Wingham
Stunts
1 episode
Christian Fraser
Stunts
1 episode
Cooper Bews
Stunts
1 episode
Ryan Ennis
Stunts
1 episode
Corry Glass
Stunts
1 episode
Brennan Walstrom
Stunts
1 episode
Joleigh Schultz
Stunts
1 episode
JJ Park
Stunts
1 episode
Greg Scholosser
Stunts
1 episode
Elliot Anderson
Other
1 episode
Ajamu Brown
Other
1 episode
Jenn Klapstein
Stunts
1 episode
Maria Robinson
Stunts
1 episode
Jason Ritter
Stunts
1 episode
Anibal Kerpel
Additional Music
1 episode
Stephen Nakamura
Colorist
9 episodes
Will Lawrence
Online Editor
9 episodes
Baidik Deb
Dailies Operator
9 episodes
Heydal Ader
Other
9 episodes
Jessica Rovansek
Dailies Operator
9 episodes
Emily Mendez
Assistant Editor, Editor
9 episodes
Andrew McGivney
Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Ben Cook
Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Timothy A. Kuper
Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Timothy A. Good
Editor
7 episodes
Mark Hartzell
Editor, Additional Editing
2 episodes
Cindy Mollo
Additional Editing, Editor
2 episodes
Joel T. Pashby
Additional Editor
1 episode
Paul Kang
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Paul Slatter
Gaffer
9 episodes
Scott Kozak
Key Rigging Grip
9 episodes
Wolfgang Suk
Rigging Gaffer
9 episodes
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
9 episodes
Gustavo Santaolalla
Original Music Composer
9 episodes
Kevin Roache
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
9 episodes
Randy Wilson
Foley Supervisor, Foley Mixer
9 episodes
Tom Boykin
Dialogue Editor
9 episodes
Chris Terhune
Sound Designer
9 episodes
Mitchell Lestner
Sound Effects Editor
9 episodes
Stefan Fraticelli
Foley Artist
9 episodes
Michael J. Benavente
Supervising Sound Editor
9 episodes
Maarten Hofmeijer
Music Editor
9 episodes
Joe Schiff
Dialogue Editor
9 episodes
Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
9 episodes
Christopher Battaglia
Sound Designer
9 episodes
Evyen Klean
Music Supervisor
9 episodes
Jason Charbonneau
Foley Artist
9 episodes
Michael Playfair
Production Sound Mixer
9 episodes
Matt Yocum
Sound Effects Editor
9 episodes
Ian Broucek
Music Supervisor
9 episodes
Jacob Flack
Sound Effects Editor
9 episodes
Ron Mellegers
Foley Mixer
9 episodes
Davi Aquino
Foley Editor
9 episodes
Louw Verwoerd
Boom Operator
9 episodes
Alex Gerbrandt
Sound Mix Technician
9 episodes
Justin Helle
Foley Editor
9 episodes
Valerie Siu
Utility Sound
9 episodes
William Kellerman
Foley Artist
9 episodes
Don Hosh
Foley Mixer
9 episodes
David Fleming
Original Music Composer
2 episodes
Misty Lee
ADR & Dubbing
2 episodes
Phillip A. Kovats
ADR & Dubbing
2 episodes
Joel Whist
Special Effects Supervisor
9 episodes
Baljot Bhatti
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
9 episodes
Luke Botteron
VFX Editor
9 episodes
Alex Wang
Visual Effects Supervisor
9 episodes
Kasey Simpson
Visual Effects Production Manager
9 episodes
Sean Nowlan
Visual Effects Producer
9 episodes
Ryan Faulkner
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
9 episodes
David McKnight
24 Frame Playback
9 episodes
James Lee
Visual Effects Coordinator
9 episodes
Vincent Robert Rosas
Visual Effects Coordinator
9 episodes
Tyler Hazard
Visual Effects Coordinator
9 episodes
Krystin Prueller
Visual Effects Production Assistant
9 episodes
Umesh Thamotharam
Visual Effects Production Assistant
9 episodes
Amanda Trimble
24 Frame Playback
9 episodes
Devin Harris
Visual Effects Coordinator
9 episodes
Duy Pham
Visual Effects
9 episodes
Espen Nordahl
Visual Effects Supervisor
2 episodes
Thomas Reppen
Visual Effects Producer
2 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup