trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Boys
Season 3
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
14
Guest Stars
149
Karl Urban
Billy Butcher
8 episodes
Jack Quaid
Hugh 'Hughie' Campbell
8 episodes
Antony Starr
John, Homelander
8 episodes
Erin Moriarty
Annie January, Starlight
8 episodes
Dominique McElligott
Maggie Shaw, Queen Maeve
8 episodes
Jessie T. Usher
Reggie Franklin, A-Train
8 episodes
Laz Alonso
Marvin T. 'Mother's Milk' Milk, M.M.
8 episodes
Chace Crawford
Kevin Moskowitz, The Deep
8 episodes
Tomer Capone
Serge, Frenchie
8 episodes
Karen Fukuhara
Kimiko, The Female
8 episodes
Nathan Mitchell
Earving, Black Noir
8 episodes
Colby Minifie
Ashley Barrett
8 episodes
Claudia Doumit
Victoria 'Vic' Neuman
8 episodes
Jensen Ackles
Ben, Soldier Boy
8 episodes
Katy Breier
Cassandra
7 episodes
Sabrina Saudin
Also Ashley
6 episodes
Laurie Holden
Crimson Countess, Fox Crimson Countess (voice)
5 episodes
Matthew Edison
Cameron Coleman
5 episodes
Liyou Abere
Janine
5 episodes
Matthew Gorman
Todd
5 episodes
Cameron Crovetti
Ryan
4 episodes
Giancarlo Esposito
Stanford 'Stan' Edgar, Meerkat Stan Edgar (voice)
4 episodes
Miles Gaston Villanueva
Supersonic
4 episodes
Tyler Williams
Yevgenny
4 episodes
Katia Winter
Little Nina
4 episodes
Jack Doolan
Tommy, Horse Tommy (voice)
4 episodes
Kristin Booth
Tessa, Horse Tessa (voice)
4 episodes
Nneka Elliott
Female News Anchor
3 episodes
Jack Fulton
Teen, Teen Lenny
3 episodes
Nick Wechsler
Blue Hawk
3 episodes
Frances Turner
Monique
3 episodes
Ryan Blakely
Mindstorm, Lamb Mindstorm (voice)
3 episodes
Christian Keyes
Nathan
3 episodes
Laila Robins
Grace Mallory
3 episodes
Jim Beaver
Robert Singer
3 episodes
Gattlin Griffith
Pig Gunpowder (voice), Young Gunpowder
3 episodes
Aya Cash
Stormfront, Liberty, Klara Risinger
2 episodes
Fritzy-Klevans Destine
Young Black Noir, Sheep Black Noir (voice)
2 episodes
Malcolm Barrett
Seth Reed
2 episodes
Jasmin Husain
Silver Kincaid
2 episodes
Abigail Whitney
Moonshadow
2 episodes
Olivia Morandin
Zoe Neuman
2 episodes
Jessica B. Hill
Ivy
2 episodes
Sterling Jarvis
MM's Dad
2 episodes
Carson Durven
MM's Grandpa
2 episodes
Slavic Rogozine
Scientist #1
2 episodes
Jordana Lajoie
Cherie
2 episodes
Brett Geddes
Termite
2 episodes
Paul Reiser
The Legend
2 episodes
Leigh Bush
Hailey Miller
2 episodes
Ana Sani
Anika
2 episodes
Eric Bauza
Buster Beaver (voice)
2 episodes
Graham Gauthier
Lamar Bishop
2 episodes
Grey DeLisle
Two Birds (voice)
2 episodes
Simon Pegg
Hugh Campbell
1 episode
David Pinard
VNN Interviewer
1 episode
Seth Rogen
Seth Rogen, SIR-CUMS-A-LOT-779 (uncredited)
1 episode
Dan Duran
VNN News Anchor
1 episode
Ann Cusack
Donna January
1 episode
Justiin A. Davis
Young Stand Edgar
1 episode
Sarah Swire
Young Mallory
1 episode
David Reale
Evan Lambert
1 episode
Maya Misaljevic
Young Starlight
1 episode
Joel Labelle
Swatto
1 episode
Nickolas Franco
Claudio
1 episode
Hannan Younis
Arana
1 episode
Zayn Maloney
Desean
1 episode
Isaac Murray
Khamari
1 episode
Billy Zane
Alastair Adana in 'Not Without My Dolphin'
1 episode
Sean Patrick Flanery
Gunpowder
1 episode
Nia Roam
Chelsea
1 episode
P.J. Byrne
Adam Bourke
1 episode
Jarrett Siddall
Peter
1 episode
Kyle Mac
Tony
1 episode
Nabil Traboulsi
Simon
1 episode
Colton Royce
Livewire
1 episode
Luca Oriel
Drummer Boy
1 episode
Kelsey Falconer
Cool Girl
1 episode
Chloe Wilde
First Reporter
1 episode
Charlize Theron
'Dawn of the Seven' Stormfront (uncredited)
1 episode
Jasmin Geljo
Oligarch
1 episode
Storm Steenson
Trafficked Woman
1 episode
Elia Palagashvili
Moe
1 episode
Elias Leacock
Young Marvin
1 episode
Ava Mone't
AAW Leader
1 episode
Sara Silva
Hip Makeup Artist
1 episode
Patrick Quinn VanAuker
1ˢᵗ AD
1 episode
Elias Leon Leacock
Young Marvin
1 episode
Doug MacLeod
Board Member #1
1 episode
Glen McDonald
Board Member #2
1 episode
Vania Giusto
Board Member #3
1 episode
Stephen Sparks
Board Member #4
1 episode
Aharon Jinjihashvili
Delivery Man
1 episode
Shaquille James-Hosten
Crowd Member #1
1 episode
Yemie Sonuga
Crowd Member #2
1 episode
Fane Tse
Doctor
1 episode
Alex Kotsyk
Moscow Aircraft Marshall #1
1 episode
Mladen Obradović
Moscow Aircraft Marshall #2
1 episode
Imali Perera
Barbara
1 episode
Michael Kaplan
Gregory
1 episode
Derek Johns
Love Sausage
1 episode
Emma Gibbs
Human Waitstaff
1 episode
Joshua Peace
USSR Officer
1 episode
Esther Chung
Woman From Accounting
1 episode
Nancy Yu
Female Hero (Lasso)
1 episode
James Dolby
Male Pained Sex Worker
1 episode
Thai Doucette
Telekinetic Male Supe
1 episode
Shaun Mazzocca
Cold Snap
1 episode
Jasmattie Mukutnauth
Dominatrix
1 episode
Miles Carney
Male Supe Bangee
1 episode
Ryota Kaneko
Male Supe
1 episode
Tracy Baker
Bombshell Supe
1 episode
Brendan Murray
Sam Butcher
1 episode
Luca Villacis
Teen Butcher
1 episode
Josh Zaharia
Young Butcher
1 episode
Nicola Correia Damude
Elena
1 episode
Richard Lee
Doctor
1 episode
Jenny Weisz
Hometeamer
1 episode
Sacha Stewart
Starlighter
1 episode
Blake Johnston
Stormchaser
1 episode
Ryan Manning
Water Bottle Guy
1 episode
Simon Wong
Reporter
1 episode
Zahir Gilani
Reporter
1 episode
Caitlin Pasquet
Cassandra in 'Not Without My Dolphin'
1 episode
Tony Ofori
Crowd Member #3
1 episode
Eric Kripke
Throwing Ropes Supe (voice) (uncredited)
1 episode
Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks (uncredited)
1 episode
Rose Byrne
Rose Byrne (uncredited)
1 episode
Josh Gad
Josh Gad (uncredited)
1 episode
Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis (uncredited)
1 episode
Ashton Kutcher
Ashton Kutcher (uncredited)
1 episode
Kumail Nanjiani
Kumail Nanjiani (uncredited)
1 episode
Patton Oswalt
Patton Oswalt (uncredited)
1 episode
Aisha Tyler
Aisha Tyler (uncredited)
1 episode
Tatiana Parker
Paparazzi Interviewer
1 episode
Trevor Martin
FBSA Security Guard
1 episode
Simon Henderson
Husband on Flight 37 Video (archive footage)
1 episode
Alexandra Castillo
Vanessa
1 episode
Elisa Paszt
Young Nadia
1 episode
Indy Saluja
Stage Manager
1 episode
Dale Samms
Roger
1 episode
Melissa Paulson
Stressed Teacher
1 episode
Declan Sheedy
Teddy Stillwell
1 episode
Gavin Sheedy
Teddy Stillwell
1 episode
Frank Deluca
Heckler
1 episode
Tyson Coady
Security Guard
1 episode
Marlaina Andre
Vought Psychologist
1 episode
Jayd Deroché
Little Boy
1 episode
Delia Lisette Chambers
Little Girl
1 episode
Oliver Kirton
Wall Climbing Kid
1 episode
Kloe Allwood
Levitating Kid
1 episode
Madeleine Donohue
Dana Whitmyre (Victim)
1 episode
Sasha Barry
Amy Oxley-Greene (Reporter)
1 episode
Daniel Henkel
Vought Waiter
1 episode
Bruno Rudolf
Young Lenny
1 episode
Michael Ripley
Headmaster
1 episode
Brad Austin
Priest
1 episode
Lara Mrkoci
Nun
1 episode
Adrianna Prosser
Butcher's Mother
1 episode
Ryan Dillon
Reporter
1 episode
Theo Mattias Vandergraaf
Fan in Army Jacket
1 episode
Joanette Connell
Lucille
1 episode
Liz Taylor
Mary
1 episode
Crew
Directing
9
Writing
11
Production
33
Art
2
Camera
2
Costume & Make Up
2
Crew
2
Editing
4
Sound
5
Visual Effects
2
Joanna Moore
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Elliott Whittaker
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Jack Boem
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Adam Bocknek
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Philip Sgriccia
Director
2 episodes
Julian Holmes
Director
2 episodes
Nelson Cragg
Director
2 episodes
Sarah Boyd
Director
1 episode
Sarah Boyd
Director
1 episode
Ellie Monahan
Executive Story Editor, Writer
8 episodes
Garth Ennis
Comic Book
8 episodes
Darick Robertson
Comic Book
8 episodes
David Reed
Writer
2 episodes
Craig Rosenberg
Writer
1 episode
Anslem Richardson
Writer
1 episode
Geoff Aull
Writer
1 episode
Meredith Glynn
Writer
1 episode
Jessica Chou
Writer
1 episode
Paul Grellong
Writer
1 episode
Logan Ritchey
Writer
1 episode
Meredith Glynn
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Eric Kripke
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Paul Grellong
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jackie Davis
Casting
8 episodes
Alex Newman
Casting
8 episodes
Nick Barrucci
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Jessica Chou
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Pavun Shetty
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Stefan Steen
Producer, Production Manager
8 episodes
Garth Ennis
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Stephen Fleet
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Michaela Starr
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Gabriel Garcia
Supervising Producer
8 episodes
B.E. Sharp
Production Manager
8 episodes
Dave Kaldor
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Chelsey Warner
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Ken F. Levin
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Karl Urban
Producer
8 episodes
Seth Rogen
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Evan Goldberg
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jason Netter
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Ori Marmur
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Craig Rosenberg
Executive Producer
8 episodes
David Reed
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Anslem Richardson
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Darick Robertson
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Eric Dawson
Casting
8 episodes
Carol Kritzer
Casting
8 episodes
Robert J. Ulrich
Casting
8 episodes
Neal H. Moritz
Executive Producer
8 episodes
James Weaver
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Philip Sgriccia
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Gerrod Shully
Production Manager
4 episodes
Jeff Mossa
Production Design
8 episodes
Arvinder Greywal
Production Design
1 episode
Dan Stoloff
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Mirosław Baszak
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Michael Ground
Costume Design
8 episodes
Laura Jean Shannon
Other
8 episodes
Matt Bowen
Additional Music
6 episodes
Arvinder Greywal
In Memory Of
1 episode
Dave Kaldor
Editor
2 episodes
William W. Rubenstein
Editor
2 episodes
Ian Kezsbom
Editor
2 episodes
Tom Wilson
Editor
2 episodes
Christopher Lennertz
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Christopher Brooks
Music Editor
8 episodes
Yvette Metoyer
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Michelle Johnson
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Matt Bowen
Original Music Composer
2 episodes
Shalena Oxley-Butler
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Stephen Fleet
Visual Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup