trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Bear
2022
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
7
Guest Stars
101
Jeremy Allen White
Carmen 'Carmy' Berzatto
18 episodes
Ebon Moss-Bachrach
Richard 'Richie' Jerimovich
18 episodes
Ayo Edebiri
Sydney Adamu
18 episodes
Lionel Boyce
Marcus
18 episodes
Abby Elliott
Natalie 'Sugar' Berzatto
18 episodes
Liza Colón-Zayas
Tina
18 episodes
Matty Matheson
Neil Fak
10 episodes
Edwin Lee Gibson
Ebraheim
15 episodes
Corey Hendrix
Gary 'Sweeps' Woods
15 episodes
Jose Cervantes Jr.
Angel
14 episodes
Richard Esteras
Manny
14 episodes
Oliver Platt
Uncle Jimmy 'Cicero' Kalinowski
8 episodes
Chris Witaske
Pete
7 episodes
Matty Matheson
Neil Fak
6 episodes
Carmen Christopher
Chester
6 episodes
Molly Gordon
Claire
6 episodes
Joel McHale
NYC Chef
4 episodes
Robert Townsend
Emmanuel Adamu
4 episodes
Alex Moffat
Josh
4 episodes
Jon Bernthal
Michael Berzatto
3 episodes
Christopher J. Zucchero
Chi-Chi
3 episodes
Alma Washington
Angela Brooks
3 episodes
Ricky Staffieri
Theodore Fak
3 episodes
Isa Arciniegas
Daniela
3 episodes
Jack Lancaster
Connor
3 episodes
PJ Fishwick
Delivery Guy, Meat Delivery Guy
2 episodes
Millie Hurley
Tracy
2 episodes
Michael Salzinski
Instructor
2 episodes
Jamie Lee Curtis
Donna Berzatto
2 episodes
Gillian Jacobs
Tiffany Jerimovich
2 episodes
Maura Kidwell
Carol
2 episodes
Donnie Madia
Donnie Madia
2 episodes
Mitra Jouhari
Kelly
2 episodes
Amy Morton
Nancy Chore
1 episode
Molly Ringwald
Moderator
1 episode
Patrick Dunham
Evil Carrot
1 episode
Greg Poljacik
Phil Ramis
1 episode
Chris McClure
Robot
1 episode
Aaron Crippen
Nerd 1
1 episode
Kai Young
Nerd 2
1 episode
Will Bennett
Nerd 3
1 episode
Sarah Wisterman
Commis
1 episode
Shadee Vossoughi
Female Employee
1 episode
Anne Thompson
Cashier
1 episode
Doug Vickers
Sysco
1 episode
Jack Callahan
Very Old Man
1 episode
Mick Napier
Cousin Frank
1 episode
Jennefer Folsom
Debbie
1 episode
Sebastian Merlo
Nicky
1 episode
David Folsom
Phil
1 episode
Sue Salvi
Adult #1
1 episode
Paul Grondy
Adult #2
1 episode
Abby Pierce
Erica
1 episode
Vasily Deris
Crooked John
1 episode
Dave Maher
Man
1 episode
Richard Cotovsky
Mr. Carl
1 episode
Pedro Henrique
Louie
1 episode
Gram Otero Livemore
Joey
1 episode
Brian Boland
Guard #1
1 episode
Nicholas Zakula
Guard #2
1 episode
Kevin Regal
Guard #3
1 episode
Bob Odenkirk
Uncle Lee
1 episode
Sarah Paulson
Cousin Michelle
1 episode
John Mulaney
Stevie
1 episode
Olivia Colman
Chef Terry
1 episode
CG
Nayia
1 episode
Angelo Dolojan
Kasama Waiter
1 episode
Joel Gelman
Angry Chef
1 episode
Camille Grandjean
Kasama Cashier
1 episode
Rob Levitt
Chef Rob
1 episode
Claire McDonal
General Manager
1 episode
Dylan Patel
Chef Dylan
1 episode
David Posey
Chef Posey
1 episode
Annabelle Toomey
Eva
1 episode
Daniel Wat
Dumpling Chef #1
1 episode
Eric Wat
Dumpling Chef #2
1 episode
Will Poulter
Chef Luca
1 episode
Alka Nayyar
Kristy
1 episode
Martin Kongstad
Cyclist
1 episode
Mac Wallach
Interviewee #1
1 episode
Snag Flynn
Interviewee #2
1 episode
Nate Varrone
Tim Drywall Guy
1 episode
Danny Catlow
Alex
1 episode
Jack Bensinger
Partygoer #1
1 episode
Eric Rahill
Partygoer #2
1 episode
James Swanberg
Kyle
1 episode
Jack Bronis
Richie's Electrician
1 episode
Demetra Dee
Student #1
1 episode
April Lichtman
Student #2
1 episode
Alfred H. Wilson
New Plumber
1 episode
Michael B. Woods
New Electrician
1 episode
Andrew Lopez
Garrett
1 episode
Sarah Ramos
Jessica
1 episode
Adam Shapiro
Ever CDC
1 episode
Rene Gube
Ever GM
1 episode
Paulina Pahl
Ever Server
1 episode
Minwoo Kong
Ever Commis
1 episode
Joey Dismore
Tim
1 episode
Claire Connelly
Jill
1 episode
Carley Cornelius
Ever Diner
1 episode
Noah Schenker
Pequod's Employee
1 episode
Sarah Charipar
Ever Guest
1 episode
Andrew Muwonge
Guest Friend #1
1 episode
Ani Martirosyan
Guest Friend #2
1 episode
Lance Baker
Examiner
1 episode
Liz Sharpe
Calder
1 episode
Monte O'Quinn
Delivery Man
1 episode
Steve Hull
Handyman
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
19
Writing
10
Production
39
Art
11
Camera
26
Costume & Make Up
11
Crew
12
Editing
15
Lighting
6
Sound
14
Visual Effects
4
Christopher Storer
Creator
18 episodes
Tony Mendoza
Script Supervisor
18 episodes
Christopher Storer
Director
12 episodes
Jesse Rothenberg
Script Coordinator
10 episodes
Duccio Fabbri
First Assistant Director
10 episodes
Larissa Malarek
Second Assistant Director
9 episodes
Olivia Dame
Second Second Assistant Director
9 episodes
Hiro Taniguchi
Second Second Assistant Director
9 episodes
Catherine Schetina
Script Coordinator
8 episodes
Pablo Gambetta
First Assistant Director
8 episodes
Nicole McGovern
Second Second Assistant Director
8 episodes
Dan Gutierrez
Second Assistant Director
7 episodes
Joanna Calo
Director
5 episodes
Dawn Terashima
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Alexander Armero
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Sammy De La O
Second Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Lauren Goldstein
Script Supervisor
1 episode
Ramy Youssef
Director
1 episode
Simone Colling
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Kit Bland
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Sofya Levitsky-Weitz
Executive Story Editor, Story Editor, Writer
18 episodes
Karen Joseph Adcock
Story Editor, Executive Story Editor, Writer
18 episodes
Catherine Schetina
Staff Writer, Writer
12 episodes
Alex O'Keefe
Staff Writer
8 episodes
Christopher Storer
Writer
7 episodes
Joanna Calo
Writer
5 episodes
Rene Gube
Writer
2 episodes
Stacy Osei-Kuffour
Writer
1 episode
Alex Russell
Writer
1 episode
Kelly Galuska
Writer
1 episode
Cooper Wehde
Co-Executive Producer, Associate Producer
18 episodes
Josh Senior
Executive Producer
18 episodes
Thomas Molash
Production Coordinator
18 episodes
Hiro Murai
Executive Producer
18 episodes
Jennifer Rudnicke
Local Casting
18 episodes
Carrie Holt de Lama
Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer
18 episodes
Rene Gube
Co-Executive Producer
18 episodes
Christopher Storer
Executive Producer
18 episodes
Tyson Bidner
Unit Production Manager, Producer
18 episodes
Jeanie Bacharach
Casting
18 episodes
Mickie Paskal
Local Casting
18 episodes
Joanna Calo
Executive Producer
18 episodes
Maria C. Roxas
Location Manager
18 episodes
Alexis Jade Links
Local Casting
18 episodes
Matty Matheson
Executive Producer, Co-Producer
18 episodes
Kaitlin Shaw
Casting Associate
10 episodes
Ricky Staffieri
Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Nora Mohamed
Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Sammy De La O
Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Brianna Seamster
Producer's Assistant
10 episodes
Alicia Guckin
Production Accountant
10 episodes
Maggie Bacharach
Casting
10 episodes
Kelly Galuska
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Stacy Osei-Kuffour
Supervising Producer
10 episodes
Alex Russell
Consulting Producer
10 episodes
David Woods
Co-Producer
10 episodes
Andy Wheeler
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Nate Matteson
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jared Kurt
Location Manager
1 episode
Faith Strongheart
Production Supervisor
1 episode
Brian McGinn
Co-Executive Producer
1 episode
Jason Sterman
Co-Executive Producer
1 episode
Jacob Marlow
Producer
1 episode
Deborah Bayer Marlow
Producer
1 episode
Marco Lorenzen
Location Manager
1 episode
Samson Jacobson
Production Supervisor
1 episode
Arlette Walsøe
Production Manager
1 episode
Tone Anker Nielsen
Production Coordinator
1 episode
Ayo Edebiri
Co-Executive Producer
1 episode
Steve Hull
Construction Coordinator
18 episodes
Laura Roeper
Property Master
18 episodes
Lisa Korpan
Art Direction
17 episodes
Merje Veski
Production Design
17 episodes
Eric Frankel
Set Decoration
17 episodes
Jeffrey Klein
Leadman
10 episodes
Shane Cinal
Set Designer
10 episodes
Sam Lisenco
Production Design
1 episode
Eric Dean
Art Direction
1 episode
Emily Carter
Set Decoration
1 episode
Thomas Langhoff
Art Direction
1 episode
Gary Malouf
"A" Camera Operator
18 episodes
Thomas Zimmerman
Digital Imaging Technician
17 episodes
David Wagenaar
Key Grip
17 episodes
Chris Dame
"B" Camera Operator
17 episodes
Andrew Wehde
Director of Photography
15 episodes
Matt Feasley
First Assistant "B" Camera
10 episodes
Matt Rozek
First Assistant "A" Camera
10 episodes
Matt Jahnke
Best Boy Grip
10 episodes
Adam Newport-Berra
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Brian Romano
"B" Camera Operator
1 episode
Max Skelton
Key Grip
1 episode
Eric Almond
Digital Imaging Technician
1 episode
Jamie Alac
"B" Camera Operator
1 episode
Chase A. Abrams
Digital Imaging Technician
1 episode
Chloe Weaver
Director of Photography
1 episode
Andrew Pauling
First Assistant "A" Camera
1 episode
Christian Adkins
"A" Camera Operator
1 episode
Seth Thomas
"B" Camera Operator
1 episode
Justin Briones
Best Boy Grip
1 episode
Alex Holzman
Key Grip
1 episode
Betsy Peoples
First Assistant "B" Camera
1 episode
Ryan Shuck
Digital Imaging Technician
1 episode
Sebastian Winterø
Camera Operator
1 episode
Jasper Spanning
Camera Operator
1 episode
Christian Brøndum
Key Grip
1 episode
Sospeter Nganga
Digital Imaging Technician
1 episode
Courtney Wheeler
Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer
18 episodes
Lariana Santiago
Assistant Costume Designer
17 episodes
Ally Vickers
Hair Department Head
17 episodes
Ignacia Soto-Aguilar
Makeup Department Head
17 episodes
Angela Brasington
Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head
11 episodes
Nicole Rogers
Key Makeup Artist
10 episodes
Steven Rehage
Costume Supervisor
10 episodes
Brittany Gilpin
Key Costumer
10 episodes
Randy Wilder
Hair Department Head
1 episode
Remi Savva
Makeup Department Head
1 episode
Cristina Spiridakis
Costume Design
1 episode
Margaret Goddard Knop
Special Effects Coordinator
18 episodes
Thaddeus E. Larkowski
Transportation Coordinator
18 episodes
Christian Litke
Stunt Coordinator
11 episodes
Andy Wheeler
Production Controller
10 episodes
Tiffany Brown
Post Production Supervisor
10 episodes
Batoul Odeh
Loader
10 episodes
Mark Glennie
Transportation Coordinator
1 episode
Ryan Thuotte
Special Effects Coordinator
1 episode
Cheyenne Watson
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
Jorge Alberto Guardado
Loader
1 episode
Rick LeFevour
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
Matthew LeFevour
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
Megan Mancini
Assistant Editor
18 episodes
Mishel Hassidim
Senior Colorist, Colorist
18 episodes
Joanna Naugle
Editor
12 episodes
Davy Gomez
Online Editor
10 episodes
Oliver Benezra
Assistant Editor
10 episodes
Alex Quinn
Online Editor
10 episodes
Christian Rush
Online Editor
8 episodes
Dan Kane
Online Editor
7 episodes
Josh Depew
Assistant Editor
7 episodes
Adam Epstein
Editor
7 episodes
Noah Benezra
Assistant Editor
5 episodes
Travis Cummings
Assistant Editor
5 episodes
Damien van der Cruyssen
Colorist
1 episode
Connor Sullivan
Online Editor
1 episode
Nia Imani
Editor
1 episode
Jeremy Long
Gaffer
17 episodes
Matthew Hughes
Best Boy Electric, Gaffer
11 episodes
Thomas Hamaker
Rigging Gaffer
10 episodes
Brandon Hoeg
Gaffer
1 episode
Nicholas Emmanuele
Best Boy Electric
1 episode
Stine Hein
Gaffer
1 episode
Josh Senior
Music Supervisor
18 episodes
Steve Giammaria
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
18 episodes
Scott D. Smith
Production Sound Mixer
18 episodes
Christopher Storer
Music Supervisor
18 episodes
J.A.Q.
Original Music Composer
18 episodes
Jason Lingle
Music Editor
10 episodes
Johnny Iguana
Original Music Composer
10 episodes
Jeff Lingle
Music Editor
10 episodes
Andrea Bella
Supervising Sound Editor
10 episodes
Geoff Strasser
Supervising Sound Editor
1 episode
James Clark
Production Sound Mixer
1 episode
Daniel Rodriguez
Production Sound Mixer
1 episode
Rasmus Damsgaard
Production Sound Mixer
1 episode
Taylor Swift
Songs
1 episode
Sean Thigpen
Visual Effects Supervisor
10 episodes
Opal Fleischmann
Visual Effects Producer
10 episodes
Luke DiTommaso
Visual Effects Supervisor
10 episodes
Noah Benezra
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
5 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup