trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Severance
2022
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
10
Guest Stars
43
Adam Scott
Mark Scout
9 episodes
Britt Lower
Helly Riggs
9 episodes
Zach Cherry
Dylan George
9 episodes
Tramell Tillman
Seth Milchick
9 episodes
Jen Tullock
Devon
9 episodes
Dichen Lachman
Ms. Casey
9 episodes
Michael Chernus
Ricken Hale
9 episodes
John Turturro
Irving Bailiff
9 episodes
Christopher Walken
Burt Goodman
9 episodes
Patricia Arquette
Harmony Cobel
9 episodes
Marc Geller
Kier Eagan
8 episodes
Michael Cumpsty
Doug Graner
7 episodes
Claudia Robinson
Felicia
5 episodes
Nikki M. James
Alexa
4 episodes
Sydney Cole Alexander
Natalie
4 episodes
Yul Vazquez
Peter 'Petey' Kilmer
4 episodes
Rachel Addington
Elizabeth
4 episodes
Mark Kenneth Smaltz
Judd
4 episodes
Annie McNamara
Danise
3 episodes
Donald Webber Jr.
Patton
3 episodes
Grace Rex
Rebeck
3 episodes
Nora Dale
Gabriela 'Gabby' Arteta
3 episodes
Michael Siberry
Jame Eagan
3 episodes
Anthoula Katsimatides
Florence
2 episodes
Cassidy Layton
June Kilmer
2 episodes
Ethan Flower
Angelo Arteta
2 episodes
Karen Aldridge
Regabhi
2 episodes
Jeff McCarthy
Nature Documentary Voice (voice)
1 episode
Hudson Flynn
WMC Activist 1
1 episode
Ruby Stevens
WMC Activist 2
1 episode
Alexis Cofield
Checkout Girl
1 episode
Alexandra Ferrara
Weather Channel Voiceover (voice)
1 episode
Michael Kayne
Steven
1 episode
Jillian Lindig
Myrtle Eagan
1 episode
Lou Martini Jr.
Cop Voiceover (voice)
1 episode
James Augustus Lee
Bartender
1 episode
Joanne Kelly
Nina Kilmer
1 episode
Brian Rock
Goat Wrangler
1 episode
Michael Caiazzo
Lead Singer
1 episode
Margaret Chardiet
Bass
1 episode
Tye Miller
Guitarist
1 episode
Blaze James Gorman
Dylan's Son
1 episode
Jonathan Iglesias
Guy at Venue
1 episode
Olivia Alboher
Woman in Old Woman Mask
1 episode
Griffin Stanton-Ameisen
Waiter
1 episode
Samantha Farrow
Woman in Bride Mask
1 episode
Charles Henry Wood
Drummer
1 episode
Sarah Gold
Woman in Jester Mask
1 episode
Tara Rodriguez
Choreographer
1 episode
Weston Krukow
Man in Sheep's Head Mask
1 episode
Arthur Brooks
Cecil
1 episode
Rajat Suresh
Balf
1 episode
Amy Stiller
Event Coordinator
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
16
Writing
7
Production
66
Art
44
Camera
18
Costume & Make Up
22
Crew
20
Editing
10
Lighting
6
Sound
16
Visual Effects
2
Dan Erickson
Creator
9 episodes
Deirdre Horgan
Script Supervisor
9 episodes
Parker Hull
Script Coordinator
9 episodes
Ben Stiller
Director
6 episodes
Matt Lake
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Aoife McArdle
Director
3 episodes
Melinda Ziyadat
Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
Ellen Parnett
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Max O'Brasky
Second Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
Kit Bland
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Sahar Shmolevitz
Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
Katie Carroll
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Marco Londoner
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Kristina McFadden
Second Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Kate Ransome Wilcox
Second Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Justin Bischoff
Second Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Kelsi Russell
Second Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Helen Leigh
Writers' Assistant, Writer
9 episodes
Anna Ouyang Moench
Writer
3 episodes
Dan Erickson
Writer
3 episodes
Amanda Overton
Writer
1 episode
Chris Black
Writer
1 episode
Andrew Colville
Writer
1 episode
Kari Drake
Writer
1 episode
Gerry Robert Byrne
Producer
9 episodes
John Cameron
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Jill Footlick
Co-Executive Producer
9 episodes
Ben Stiller
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Bruce Winant
ADR Voice Casting
9 episodes
Rachel Tenner
Casting
9 episodes
Mark Friedman
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Nicholas Weinstock
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Debbie DeLisi
Extras Casting
9 episodes
Patricia Arquette
Producer
9 episodes
Chris Black
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick
Location Production Assistant
9 episodes
Adam Scott
Producer
9 episodes
Ryan Smith
Location Manager
9 episodes
Bess Fifer
Local Casting
9 episodes
Aoife McArdle
Producer
9 episodes
Dann Fink
ADR Voice Casting
9 episodes
Kari Drake
Co-Executive Producer
9 episodes
Margaret Lewis
Head of Production
9 episodes
Paul Leonardo Jr.
Co-Producer
9 episodes
Amanda Overton
Producer
9 episodes
James Kenny
Assistant Location Manager
9 episodes
Andrew Colville
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Chris Modrzynski
Location Assistant
9 episodes
Aaron Schoonover
Casting Assistant
9 episodes
Michael Hellmann
Assistant Location Manager
9 episodes
Danielle Conquy
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Dean Mozian
Finishing Producer
9 episodes
Jackie Cohn
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Katie Pruitt
Co-Producer
9 episodes
Adam DeLisi
Extras Casting
9 episodes
Chris Lewis
Art Department Production Assistant
9 episodes
A.J. Swirz
Location Coordinator
9 episodes
Rick Messina
Casting Associate
9 episodes
Steph Twyford-Rigley
Location Assistant
9 episodes
Riley O'Day
Casting Assistant
9 episodes
Melissa Kimbler
Production Accountant
9 episodes
Katia Koziara
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Sam Klemmer
Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Benjamin Chacko
Location Assistant
9 episodes
Grace Kwon
Assistant Location Manager
9 episodes
Kristina Perez
Art Department Production Assistant
9 episodes
Adam Smokler
Second Assistant Accountant
9 episodes
Frank Aviles
Production Secretary
9 episodes
Dan Erickson
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Jonathan Azoulai
First Assistant Accountant
9 episodes
John Papp
Assistant Location Manager
9 episodes
Natalie Wood
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Nelson Bobadilla
Location Assistant
9 episodes
Kristyn Macready
Unit Production Manager
9 episodes
Neal Andrus
First Assistant Accountant
9 episodes
Danielle Wilcox
Production Assistant
9 episodes
Hannah Sobieski
Location Production Assistant
9 episodes
Hannah Baker
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Morgan Cline
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Ian Burley
Location Assistant
9 episodes
Torrance Shepherd
Executive Producer's Assistant
9 episodes
Roberto Capriotti
Assistant Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Devon Fiegel
Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Jonny Papageorge
Location Assistant
9 episodes
Rocco Dimase
Production Supervisor
9 episodes
Nevine Smith
Second Assistant Accountant
9 episodes
Erika Rydell
Producer's Assistant
4 episodes
Courtney L. Newsome
Payroll Accountant
3 episodes
Natasha Smith
Payroll Accountant
2 episodes
Josephine Sorena
Producer's Assistant
1 episode
Jeff Mann
Other
9 episodes
David Swayze
Conceptual Illustrator
9 episodes
Hinju Kim
Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Andrew Baseman
Set Decoration
9 episodes
Jeremy Hindle
Production Design
9 episodes
Deneice O'Connor
Property Buyer
9 episodes
Sheila Bock
Assistant Set Decoration
9 episodes
Elizabeth Eggert
Assistant Set Decoration
9 episodes
Jamie Rama
Conceptual Illustrator
9 episodes
Sarah Rae Davidson
Graphic Designer
9 episodes
Teddy Blanks
Title Designer
9 episodes
Bryan Walsh
Other
9 episodes
Matthew H. Wiesner
Location Scout
9 episodes
Hugh Sicotte
Conceptual Illustrator
9 episodes
Roxanne Kratt
Set Decoration Buyer
9 episodes
Anthony Taratunio
Other
9 episodes
Catherine Miller
Property Master
9 episodes
Arizona Newsum
Art Department Coordinator
9 episodes
Peter Dorsey
Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Martin Kirchoff
Key Carpenter
9 episodes
Karen T. Salva
Location Scout
9 episodes
Patrice Andrew Davidson
Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Nick Francone
Other
9 episodes
Angelica Borrero-Fortier
Art Direction
9 episodes
Shoko Kambara
Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Emma Mendelson
Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Kory Victor
Conceptual Illustrator
9 episodes
Rachel Barker
Set Decoration Buyer
9 episodes
Tommy Yacuk
Construction Coordinator
9 episodes
Travis Anderberg
Assistant Property Master
9 episodes
Kadie Dolan
Other
9 episodes
Ace Huggins
Leadman
9 episodes
Tansy Michaud
Graphic Designer
9 episodes
Jason Turner
Other
9 episodes
Sharon White
Assistant Set Decoration
9 episodes
Daniel Aviles
Other
9 episodes
Leopoldo Ramirez
Set Decorating Coordinator
9 episodes
Ernest Karpeles
Location Scout
9 episodes
Colleen Dolan
On Set Props
9 episodes
Stephen Davan
Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Jeannette Kim
Assistant Art Director
3 episodes
Katya Blumenberg
Assistant Art Director
3 episodes
Eric Fehlberg
Conceptual Illustrator
3 episodes
Benji Cox
Assistant Art Director
3 episodes
Atsushi Nishijima
Still Photographer
9 episodes
Sebastián Almeida
Libra Head Technician
9 episodes
Wilson Webb
Still Photographer
9 episodes
Johnny Erbes-Chan
Key Grip
9 episodes
Chris Stendardi
Dolly Grip
9 episodes
Daniel Sheats
Libra Head Technician
9 episodes
Patrick Donahue
Dolly Grip
9 episodes
William Gonzalez
Best Boy Grip
9 episodes
Luke Taylor
Digital Imaging Technician
9 episodes
Jessica Lee Gagné
Director of Photography
6 episodes
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
Camera Operator
3 episodes
Peter Agliata
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Matt Mitchell
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Sam Ellison
Camera Operator
1 episode
Eric Swanek
First Assistant Camera
1 episode
Michael Guthrie
First Assistant Camera
1 episode
Tyler Swanek
Second Assistant Camera
1 episode
Vincent Tuths
Second Assistant Camera
1 episode
Bernadette Mazur
Makeup Department Head
9 episodes
Sarah Edwards
Costume Design
9 episodes
Anita Lausevic
Hair Department Head
9 episodes
Eldar Iskandarov
Other
9 episodes
Sasha Cummins
Key Hair Stylist
9 episodes
Don Kozma
Key Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Anna Stachow
Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Abby Walton
Assistant Costume Designer
9 episodes
Heather Breen
Other
9 episodes
Joshua First
Hairstylist
9 episodes
Tricia Barsamian
Other
9 episodes
Lucy Cobbs
Set Costumer
9 episodes
Alice Bee
Tailor
9 episodes
Marie Seifts
Wardrobe Supervisor
9 episodes
Jessica Calderón
Truck Costumer
9 episodes
Becca Banks
On Set Dresser
9 episodes
Carol Deelay
Set Costumer
9 episodes
Debra Peck
Set Costumer
9 episodes
Dylan Rossman
Ager/Dyer
9 episodes
Alec Hansen
On Set Dresser
9 episodes
Dan Urlie
Assistant Costume Designer
9 episodes
Kirsten MacLeod
Costume Coordinator
9 episodes
Doug Coleman
Special Effects Coordinator
9 episodes
Nils Johnson
Video Assist Operator
9 episodes
Joel Baral
Thanks
9 episodes
Timothy Paustian
Transportation Captain
9 episodes
Dean Neistat
Stunt Coordinator
9 episodes
Leslie Salter
Charge Scenic Artist
9 episodes
Joe Brennan
Transportation Co-Captain
9 episodes
Danny Frommer
Set Medic
9 episodes
Kansas Ballesteros
Loader
9 episodes
Skylar Loraquette
Set Production Assistant
9 episodes
Mike Sime
Other
9 episodes
George Cuomo
Set Production Assistant
9 episodes
Israel Vileda
Set Production Assistant
9 episodes
Tiffany Upshaw
Post Production Supervisor
9 episodes
Eli Lederberg
Post Production Assistant
9 episodes
Cameron Steinfeld
Set Production Assistant
9 episodes
Brian Pucci
Loader
9 episodes
Marissa Grinstead
Set Production Assistant
9 episodes
Nikki Mansfield
Set Production Assistant
9 episodes
Caleb Smith
In Memory Of
1 episode
Tom Poole
Other
9 episodes
Nicholas Figueroa
Online Editor
9 episodes
Andrew Geary
Colorist
9 episodes
Mia Pakulski
Dailies Operator
9 episodes
Geoffrey Richman
Editor
7 episodes
Erica Freed Marker
Editor
3 episodes
Gershon Hinkson
Editor
2 episodes
Dave Labich
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Adam Schaefer
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Vanessa Trengrove
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Kurt Lennig
Gaffer
9 episodes
Eric Gearity
Key Rigging Grip
9 episodes
Brendan Walsh
Best Boy Electric
9 episodes
Joy Weber
Other
9 episodes
Kevin Casaletta
Lighting Programmer
9 episodes
James McFadyen
Rigging Gaffer
9 episodes
Theodore Shapiro
Original Music Composer
9 episodes
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
9 episodes
George Drakoulias
Music Supervisor
9 episodes
Eric Strausser
Foley Editor
9 episodes
Kira Smith
Boom Operator
9 episodes
George A. Lara
Foley Mixer
9 episodes
Sam Zeines
Music Editor
9 episodes
Bob Chefalas
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
9 episodes
Missy Cohen
Music Editor
9 episodes
Gregg Swiatlowski
Dialogue Editor
9 episodes
David Briggs
ADR Editor
9 episodes
Jacob Ribicoff
Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
9 episodes
Luke Q. Iaciofano
Utility Sound
9 episodes
Nicole Tessier
Other
9 episodes
Bryan Dembinski
Production Sound Mixer
3 episodes
Danny Michael
Production Sound Mixer
2 episodes
Matthew Huber
VFX Editor
9 episodes
Erik Galuppo
24 Frame Playback
9 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup