trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Riverdale
2017
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
15
Guest Stars
561
K.J. Apa
Archie Andrews
137 episodes
Lili Reinhart
Betty Cooper
137 episodes
Camila Mendes
Veronica Lodge
137 episodes
Cole Sprouse
Jughead Jones
137 episodes
Madelaine Petsch
Cheryl Blossom
137 episodes
Mädchen Amick
Alice Cooper
137 episodes
Casey Cott
Kevin Keller
124 episodes
Vanessa Morgan
Toni Topaz
102 episodes
Mark Consuelos
Hiram Lodge
82 episodes
Charles Melton
Reggie Mantle
63 episodes
Skeet Ulrich
FP Jones
63 episodes
Drew Ray Tanner
Fangs Fogarty
61 episodes
Marisol Nichols
Hermione Lodge
57 episodes
Erinn Westbrook
Tabitha Tate
41 episodes
Luke Perry
Fred Andrews
35 episodes
Martin Cummins
Tom Keller
78 episodes
Alvin Sanders
Pop Tate
71 episodes
Nathalie Boltt
Penelope Blossom
61 episodes
Barbara Wallace
Nana Rose Blossom
52 episodes
Lochlyn Munro
Hal Cooper
51 episodes
Peter Bryant
Waldo Weatherbee
44 episodes
Ashleigh Murray
Josie McCoy
41 episodes
Charles Melton
Reggie Mantle
40 episodes
Drew Ray Tanner
Fangs Fogarty
39 episodes
Ryan Robbins
Frank Andrews
39 episodes
Jordan Connor
Sweet Pea
36 episodes
Molly Ringwald
Mary Andrews
36 episodes
Cody Kearsley
Moose Mason
35 episodes
Tiera Skovbye
Polly Cooper
32 episodes
Robin Givens
Sierra McCoy
29 episodes
Barclay Hope
Clifford Blossom
29 episodes
Nikolai Witschl
Dr. Curdle Jr.
29 episodes
Malcolm Stewart
Francis J. Dupont
26 episodes
Shannon Purser
Ethel Muggs
25 episodes
Trinity Likins
Jellybean Jones
23 episodes
Zoé De Grand Maison
Evelyn Evernever
22 episodes
Tom McBeath
Smithers
22 episodes
Trevor Stines
Jason Blossom
21 episodes
Marion Eisman
Mrs. Phillips
21 episodes
William MacDonald
Warden Norton
20 episodes
Marisol Nichols
Hermione Lodge
19 episodes
Sean Depner
Bret Weston Wallis
19 episodes
Wyatt Nash
Charles Smith
19 episodes
Kyra Leroux
Britta Beach
18 episodes
Nicholas Barasch
Julian Blossom
18 episodes
Karl Walcott
Clay Walker
18 episodes
Vanessa Morgan
Toni Topaz
17 episodes
Daniel Yang
Dilton Doiley
17 episodes
Moses Thiessen
Snack Bar Guy
17 episodes
Sarah Desjardins
Donna Sweett
16 episodes
Hayley Law
Valerie Brown
16 episodes
Chris O'Shea
Percival Pickens
16 episodes
Asha Bromfield
Melody Valentine
15 episodes
Doralynn Mui
Joan Berkeley
14 episodes
Abby Ross
Midge Klump
14 episodes
Casey Cott
Kevin Keller
13 episodes
Luke Perry
Fred Andrews
13 episodes
Hart Denton
Chic
13 episodes
Eli Goree
Munroe 'Mad Dog' Moore
13 episodes
Alex Barima
Johnathan
12 episodes
Alison Araya
Janet Weiss
12 episodes
Brit Morgan
Penny Peabody
11 episodes
Beverley Breuer
Sister Woodhouse
11 episodes
Mishel Prada
Hermosa Lodge
11 episodes
Skeet Ulrich
FP Jones
10 episodes
Bentley Storteboom
Dogwood
10 episodes
Sarah Habel
Geraldine Grundy
10 episodes
Rob Raco
Joaquin DeSantos
10 episodes
Emilija Baranac
Midge Klump
10 episodes
Bernadette Beck
Peaches 'N Cream
10 episodes
Greyston Holt
Glen Scot
10 episodes
Garry Chalk
Al Fieldstone
10 episodes
Scott McNeil
Older Serpent
10 episodes
Kerr Smith
Holden Honey
9 episodes
Hannah Bos
Young Betty Cooper
9 episodes
Henderson Wade
Michael Minetta
8 episodes
Sommer Carbuccia
Eric Jackson
8 episodes
Gina Gershon
Gladys Jones
8 episodes
Julian Haig
Elio
8 episodes
Chad Michael Murray
Edgar Evernever
8 episodes
Major Curda
Dilton Doiley
8 episodes
Caroline Day
Heather
8 episodes
Alix West Lefler
Juniper
8 episodes
Ross Butler
Reggie Mantle
7 episodes
Stephan Miers
Andre
7 episodes
Caitlin Mitchell-Markovitch
Ginger Lopez
7 episodes
Chris Mason
Chadwick 'Chad' Gekko
7 episodes
Jordan Robinson
Toby
7 episodes
Peter Kelamis
Samm Pansky
7 episodes
Matthew Yang King
Marty Mantle
7 episodes
Alaina Huffman
Twyla Twyst
7 episodes
Ace Rudy Allan Carter
Baby Anthony
7 episodes
Frances Flanagan
Mrs. Thornton
7 episodes
Jesse Goldwater
Soda Jerk
7 episodes
Olivia Ryan Stern
Tina Patel
6 episodes
Colin Lawrence
Floyd Clayton
6 episodes
Juan Riedinger
Dodger Dickenson
6 episodes
Jordan Calloway
Chuck Clayton
6 episodes
Brittany-Ellen Willacy
Laura
6 episodes
Graham Phillips
Nick St. Clair
6 episodes
Andres Soto
Carlos
6 episodes
Quinnie Vu
Paramedic
6 episodes
Sam Witwer
Rupert Chipping
5 episodes
Adeline Rudolph
Minerva Marble
5 episodes
Arabella Bushnell
Aunt Cricket
5 episodes
John Behlmann
Arthur Adams
5 episodes
Jonathan Whitesell
Kurtz
5 episodes
Matty Finochio
Quiz Show Host
5 episodes
Bruce Blain
Vic
5 episodes
Ajay Friese
Eddie
5 episodes
Marlon Kazadi
Malcolm
5 episodes
Sheila Tyson
Delores
5 episodes
Azura Skye
Darla Dickenson
5 episodes
Sophia Tatum
Agent Jillian Drake
5 episodes
Alyssa Wapanatâhk
Lizzo
5 episodes
Erinn Westbrook
Tabitha Tate
4 episodes
Luvia Petersen
Brooke
4 episodes
Phoebe Miu
Jessica
4 episodes
Terry Lewis
Hog Eye
4 episodes
Ana Mercedes
Abuelita Lodge
4 episodes
Tommy Martinez
Malachai
4 episodes
Sam Spear
Deputy
4 episodes
Link Baker
Captain Golightly
4 episodes
Anthony Timpano
Benjamin 'Bingo' Butler
4 episodes
Robyn Ross
Mrs. Klump
4 episodes
Brad Mann
Leo
4 episodes
Todd Mann
Nico
4 episodes
Simon Alexander
Kendrick
4 episodes
Sam Scherzer
David Archer
4 episodes
Liam Tait
Rusty
4 episodes
Austin Miklautsch
Darius
4 episodes
Ardy Ramezani
Quarterback
4 episodes
Brian Grant
Referee
4 episodes
Birkett Turton
David
3 episodes
Johnnier Mejia
Jose
3 episodes
Jenn MacLean-Angus
Mrs. Muggs
3 episodes
Nelson Wong
Dr. Phylum
3 episodes
Lisa Chandler
Mrs. Conway
3 episodes
Cameron McDonald
Mr. Svenson
3 episodes
Paul Lazenby
Manager
3 episodes
Sam Darkoh
Young Pop Tate
3 episodes
Harrison MacDonald
Store Clerk
3 episodes
Alex Zahara
Uncle Bedford
3 episodes
Mackenzie Gray
Dr. Curdle
3 episodes
Kwesi Ameyaw
Dr. Masters
3 episodes
Chris Britton
Judge
3 episodes
Gardiner Millar
General Taylor
3 episodes
John Prowse
Dreyfuss 'Old Man Dreyfuss' Starkweather
3 episodes
Reese Alexander
Myles McCoy
3 episodes
Darcy Hinds
Randy Ronson
3 episodes
Nico Bustamante
Ricky DeSantos
3 episodes
Jay MacDougald
Nuckles Schrute
3 episodes
Robert Moloney
Paul Sowerberry
3 episodes
Fred Henderson
Governor Dooley
3 episodes
Shaker Paleja
Dr. Patel
3 episodes
Michael St. John Smith
Coach Kleats
3 episodes
Brock Brown
Young Archie Andrews
3 episodes
Alexander Lowe
Cousin Fester Blossom
3 episodes
Joshua Guvi
Daryl
3 episodes
Doug Chapman
Dennis
3 episodes
John Innes
Monsignor
3 episodes
Ricardo Hoyos
Heraldo
3 episodes
Peter New
Bobby
3 episodes
Dan Ginnane
Jay (voice)
3 episodes
Oliver Rice
Louis 'Lou' Cypher
3 episodes
Hamza Fouad
Raphael
3 episodes
Will Jackson
Anthony
3 episodes
Synto D. Misati
Jeremy Jackson
3 episodes
Faith Wright
Tracey Thomas
3 episodes
Donnie MacNeil
Seedy Boy
3 episodes
Connor Paton
Baby Teeth
3 episodes
Camille Legg
Happy Patient
3 episodes
Mark Consuelos
Hiram Lodge
2 episodes
Kadence Kendall Roach
Li'l Polly
2 episodes
Lexi Hill
Vixen #2
2 episodes
Blake Stadel
George Augustine
2 episodes
Doreen Calderon
Nana Topaz
2 episodes
Jeremy Jones
Debt Collector #1
2 episodes
Dominic Travaloina
Debt Collector #2
2 episodes
AC Bonifacio
Star Vixen
2 episodes
Kheon Clarke
T Dub
2 episodes
Sarah Formosa
Missy
2 episodes
Uma Kaler
Bold Kid
2 episodes
Ashley O'Connell
John
2 episodes
Adain Bradley
Trev Brown
2 episodes
Christopher Rosamond
Mustang
2 episodes
Arthur MacKinnon
Young Serpent
2 episodes
Robert Baker
Robert Phillips
2 episodes
Mark Brandon
Xavier St. Clair
2 episodes
Michelle Brezinski
Simone St. Clair
2 episodes
T.J. Riley
Trucker #2
2 episodes
Thomas Nicholson
Martin Tucker
2 episodes
Christian Sloan
Shady Man
2 episodes
Eli Gabay
Lenny Kowalski
2 episodes
Mark Gibbon
Carl
2 episodes
Aliza Vellani
Mrs. Haggly
2 episodes
Enid-Raye Adams
Head Nurse
2 episodes
Wolsey Brooks
Deputy
2 episodes
Angela Moore
Sister Agnes
2 episodes
Tyson Arner
Gargoyle Leader
2 episodes
Simon C. Hussey
Major Mason
2 episodes
Michael Consuelos
Young Hiram Lodge
2 episodes
Seth Ranaweera
Mo
2 episodes
Alykhan Gulamani
Mr. Sand
2 episodes
Aiden Sutcliffe
Cadet Burns
2 episodes
Jude Wilson
Lerman Marshall Logan
2 episodes
Colm Hill
Game Master
2 episodes
Michael Denis
Larry
2 episodes
Lori Triolo
Agent Ordelia
2 episodes
Marcus Zane
Louie
2 episodes
Garrett Black
Bill Dickenson
2 episodes
Adam Klassen
Fagan
2 episodes
Chris Cannon
Dr. Beaker
2 episodes
Tyler Gibson
Mr. Brooks
2 episodes
Sandy Robson
Ted Bishop
2 episodes
Lucy Hale
Katy Keene
2 episodes
Russell Roberts
Headmaster
2 episodes
Timothy Webber
Forsythe Pendleton Jones I
2 episodes
Spencer Lord
Terry
2 episodes
Billy Wickman
Hunter Malloy
2 episodes
Megan Peta Hill
Cora
2 episodes
Addison Tessema
Scorpio
2 episodes
Daniel Schoepf
Ray Malloy
2 episodes
Noam Zylberman
Paul Malloy
2 episodes
Don Ainsworth
Jimmy
2 episodes
Anita Wittenberg
Diana Whitley
2 episodes
Valerie McNicol
Real Estate Agent
2 episodes
Skylar Radzion
Squeaky
2 episodes
David Lennon
Cameron Carver
2 episodes
Barclay Stiff
The Criminologist (voice)
2 episodes
Andre Roshkov
Russian Assassin Anatol
2 episodes
Adrian Hough
Doc
2 episodes
Zane Holtz
K.O. Kelly
2 episodes
T.J. Mathews
Vinny
2 episodes
David Attar
Bruiser
2 episodes
Kiernan Shipka
Sabrina Spellman
2 episodes
Maria Marlow
GIlda Snide
2 episodes
Camille Hyde
Alexandra Cabot
2 episodes
Carlo Yu
Dr. Daryl Doiley
2 episodes
Adam Lolacher
Mr. Manfred Muggs
2 episodes
Christopher Shyer
Brad Rayberry
2 episodes
Peter Roth
Peter Roth
2 episodes
Eileen Barrett
Cat Lady
2 episodes
Linden Banks
Newsstand Vendor
2 episodes
Teana-Marie Smith
Mail Clerk
2 episodes
Kathryn Zenna
Mrs. Keller
2 episodes
Gina Williams
English Teacher
2 episodes
Leo Thomas
Verne
2 episodes
Conor Stinson O'Gorman
Seedy Boy
2 episodes
Matthew Smalley
Seedy Boy
2 episodes
Valin Shinyei
Adventure Seeker
2 episodes
Fritzy-Klevans Destine
Bulldog
2 episodes
Tony Todd
Farmer McGinty
1 episode
Andre Anthony
Lenny Junior
1 episode
Riley Keough
Laurie Lake
1 episode
Kelly Ripa
Mrs. Mulwray
1 episode
Shannen Doherty
Stranded Motorist
1 episode
Ben Cotton
Michael Matthews
1 episode
Luke Roessler
Jack
1 episode
Gina Torres
Mrs. Burble
1 episode
Brenden Ettinger
Crying Student
1 episode
Cherilynn Fulbright
Vixen #1
1 episode
Paul Jarrett
Grandpa Arti
1 episode
Erica Wright
Smug Student
1 episode
Andy Thompson
Funeral Director
1 episode
Anthony Michael Hall
Principal Featherhead
1 episode
Garfield Wilson
Commandant Carter
1 episode
Carmela Sison
Agent #1
1 episode
Lucas Wyka
A Teen Boy
1 episode
Shaw Madson
Guard
1 episode
Ese Atawo
Dr. Starling
1 episode
Gaston Morrison
Bus Driver
1 episode
Jayce Barreiro
Vinny the Bookie
1 episode
Klarc Jerome Wilson
Officer Bradshaw
1 episode
Anna Diaz
Yvonne
1 episode
Jeremy Lacombe
Josh MacGregor
1 episode
Tina Rahimi
Young Victim
1 episode
Gurb Johal
Pawn Broker
1 episode
Stella Lai
Travel Agent
1 episode
Sam Rahmani
Trudy
1 episode
Kevin Flatley
Foreman
1 episode
Shakil Jessa
Sophomore Guy
1 episode
Ryan Faucett
Bernardo Bixby
1 episode
David LeReaney
Chief Russell
1 episode
Carmen Aguirre
Deanna Harper
1 episode
Jericho Cabinas
Student #1
1 episode
Paul Herbert
Homeless Man
1 episode
Brahm Taylor
Earl
1 episode
Ben Sullivan
Rick
1 episode
Neemish Parekh
Attendee #1
1 episode
Michelle Addison
Britta's Mom
1 episode
Rocky Anderson
Sketchy Trucker
1 episode
Lydia Campbell
Mrs. Davis
1 episode
Karen Holness
Mrs. Logan
1 episode
Austyn Lamont
Cassandra
1 episode
Kristin Linkletter
Young Woman
1 episode
Keon Lyn
Referee
1 episode
Myrasol Martinez
Second Young Woman
1 episode
Chris Shields
Mr. Logan
1 episode
Vince Song
Derek Davis
1 episode
Kurtis Szarka
Shane
1 episode
Grace Chin
Parent #1
1 episode
Jason William Day
Inmate #2
1 episode
Raúl Castillo
Óscar Castillo
1 episode
Elan Ross Gibson
Severe Nun
1 episode
Eden Summer Gilmore
Li'l Betty
1 episode
Lane Edwards
Mr. Sowerberry
1 episode
Wonita Joy
Counter Lady
1 episode
Jay Clift
Gunman
1 episode
Sean Amsing
Public Defender
1 episode
Kelly Konno
Prosecutor
1 episode
Chris Carson
Jogger
1 episode
Amanda Burke
Ms. Paroo
1 episode
Donna Soares
Mrs. Mantle
1 episode
Jason Bell
Mr. Conway
1 episode
Jenn Griffin
Byrdie
1 episode
Mira Eden
Conway Girl (Sue)
1 episode
Larry MacDonald
Janitor
1 episode
Dean Marshall
Jack Walsh
1 episode
Graham Greene
Thomas Topaz
1 episode
Jonathan Bryant
Jeremiah Peterson
1 episode
Sean Millington
Hammer
1 episode
Robert Parent
Alpha Stockbroker
1 episode
Ana Carrizales
Lourdes Luna
1 episode
Jihan Amer
Teacher
1 episode
Nickolas Baric
Henchman #1
1 episode
Wyatt Cameron
Jock #1
1 episode
Neil Charlesworth
Jerky Customer
1 episode
Ben Corns
Mr. Sam McPharlin
1 episode
Vincent Dangerfield
Wealthy Businessman
1 episode
Glenn Ennis
Henchman #3
1 episode
Cameron Forbes
Police Officer #1
1 episode
Callum Gow
Shoeshine Boy
1 episode
Mike Mitchell
Henchman #2
1 episode
Chris Peters
Police Officer #2
1 episode
Remington Richard
Baby Veronica
1 episode
Sean Owen Roberts
Edgy Gangster
1 episode
Kory Grim
Ringleader
1 episode
Adrian Neblett
Mr. Barry
1 episode
Corey Turner
Trucker #3
1 episode
Crystal Balint
Sherry Winters
1 episode
Kamar Burke
Hulking Vet
1 episode
Ramon Terrell
Group Leader
1 episode
M.C. Gainey
Poppa Poutine
1 episode
Michael Puttonen
Junkyard Steve
1 episode
Françoise Robertson
Tia Teresa
1 episode
Sharon Taylor
Tia Margot
1 episode
Jennifer Kitchen
Parking Enforcer
1 episode
Dean Mckenzie
Terrence
1 episode
Jerry Wasserman
Mr. Lazenby
1 episode
Shaun Omaid
War Baby
1 episode
Andy Cohen
Andy Cohen
1 episode
Michele Povill
Sister Livingstone
1 episode
Andrea Rosolia
Waiter
1 episode
Kelly McCabe
Boon
1 episode
Sam Robert Muik
Brad
1 episode
Brent Clark
Middle-Aged Man
1 episode
Ryan Rosery
Horsetrack Suitor
1 episode
Andre Tricoteux
Small Fry Boucher
1 episode
Penelope Ann Miller
Mrs. Wright
1 episode
Yasmin Abidi
Nurse
1 episode
Kaare Anderson
Forman
1 episode
Beckham Skodje
Young Hal Cooper
1 episode
Marc Gaudet
Baliff
1 episode
Laura Drummond
Mrs. Button
1 episode
Zachary Hayden
Hal Cooper
1 episode
Sean Kennedy
FP's Dad
1 episode
Jaden Oehr
8 Year Old Clifford
1 episode
Craig Meester
Janitor
1 episode
Sarah Rogers
Miss Bell
1 episode
Simone Sadler
Penelope Blossom
1 episode
BJ Harrison
Gloria
1 episode
Yasmeene Ball
Daisy
1 episode
Nancy Amelia Bell
Old Lady Willa
1 episode
Brad Bergeron
Bartender
1 episode
Wylie Stiver
Gracie Lake
1 episode
Ava Telek
Pearl
1 episode
Milli Wilkinson
Tiffany
1 episode
Kendall Cross
Ranger
1 episode
Liam Dickinson
Tyler
1 episode
Elizabeth Thai
Proctor
1 episode
Shaquan Lewis
Guard Barnaby
1 episode
Scott Pocha
Toby
1 episode
Nneka Croal
Juliard Recruiter
1 episode
Veena Sood
Headmistress Patricia
1 episode
Djouliet Amara
Nancy Woods
1 episode
Victoria Bidewell
Martha
1 episode
Chris McNally
Alan Mayberry
1 episode
Zara Antwi
Baby Anthony
1 episode
Ian Hawkins
Five Seasons Manager
1 episode
Ron Selmour
Toots Sweet
1 episode
Kathleen Duborg
Older Mother
1 episode
Riun Garner
Zayn Amari
1 episode
Matthew Graham
Board Member #1
1 episode
Jaeson Lee
Berserker
1 episode
Jaleese Green
Young Mother
1 episode
Isiah Henwood
Aiden
1 episode
Philip Prajoux
Handsome Man
1 episode
Evan Roberts
Jim
1 episode
Caleb Rogers
Travis
1 episode
Sabrina Shaw
Ms. Wethenheimer
1 episode
Marcel Zadé
Board Member #2
1 episode
David Christopher Baron
Strange Man
1 episode
Jacqueline Ann Steuart
Chad's Lawyer
1 episode
Benton Greene
Mr. Tate
1 episode
Catherine Lough Haggquist
Mrs. Tate
1 episode
Dean Aylesworth
Crazed John
1 episode
Ali Dunn
Crazed Vixen
1 episode
Anna Van Hooft
Ms. Ronson
1 episode
Carlo Fortin
Stu
1 episode
Andrew Wheeler
Marco Marquez
1 episode
Mike Veal
Prison Guard
1 episode
Justin Howell
Bear-Man
1 episode
Ryan Grantham
Jeffery Augustine
1 episode
Marci T. House
Mrs. Fisher
1 episode
Glynis Davies
Miss Haggly
1 episode
Tom Pickett
Minister
1 episode
Barbara Beall
Federal Prosecutor
1 episode
Matthew Harrison
Mr. Wallis
1 episode
Darcy Laurie
Shop Owner
1 episode
Kurt Long
Dennis
1 episode
Liza Huget
Shoshana Rutherford
1 episode
Emily Tennant
Miss Appleyard
1 episode
Ty Wood
Billy Marlin
1 episode
Christine Chatelain
Mrs. Chipping
1 episode
Shaun Mazzocca
Deputy Tubby
1 episode
Candus Churchill
Mrs. Moore
1 episode
Brendan O'Brien
Math Teacher
1 episode
Steve Makaj
Jinx Malloy
1 episode
Louis Ferreira
Vittorio 'Vito' Alto
1 episode
Marcus Aurelio
Townsfolk #1
1 episode
Ben Ferguson
Townsfolk #2
1 episode
Dave Beamish
Mr. Schaffer
1 episode
Chris Cochrane
Brad
1 episode
Katie Keough
Isabella Soprano
1 episode
Shadan Saul Guerrero
Lucinda Villa
1 episode
Andrew Nolan
Jim Hubbard
1 episode
Brittany Alexis Palmer
Floor Manager
1 episode
Liam Hall
Ghoulie #1
1 episode
Luisa Jojic
Uniform Deputy
1 episode
Xantha Radley
Librarian
1 episode
Paul Anthony
Trevor Collins
1 episode
Sacha Joseph
Banker
1 episode
Maria Meadows
Veterinarian
1 episode
Jaren Moore
Customer
1 episode
Caeden Lawrence
Daniel Dafoe
1 episode
Noah Franz
PA
1 episode
Troy Mundle
Man in Alley
1 episode
Stephen JF Walker
Denizen #1
1 episode
Peter Brown
Floor Manager
1 episode
Monique Helbig
Doctor
1 episode
Dustin Lloyd
Deputy Walker
1 episode
Maestro Porus Irani
Guinness Record Adjudicator
1 episode
Hana Joi
Waitress
1 episode
Al Miro
Mario
1 episode
Brendan Riley
Waiter
1 episode
Norm Lewis
Titus Tate
1 episode
Tristan Cabida
Serpent 1968
1 episode
Tunji Taylor-Lewis
Black Panther 1968
1 episode
Kyle Mitchell
Bus Driver 1968
1 episode
Vincent Muller
Brian 1999
1 episode
Jordana Summer
Riverdale High Student 1968
1 episode
Jason Sakaki
Cadet 1
1 episode
Troy Skog
Hank
1 episode
Al McFoster
Mr. Shipley
1 episode
Julia Benson
Lawyer
1 episode
Daniel Martin
Tired Man
1 episode
Danielle Klaudt
Bachelorette
1 episode
Toby Marks
Black Dahlia T-Shirt
1 episode
Levi Wall
Fanboy
1 episode
Oscar Chark
Teen Fan
1 episode
Brendan McRae
Timmy Twyst
1 episode
Patrick Keating
Willie
1 episode
Dan Zukovic
Key-Keeper
1 episode
Robert Kaiser
Hairdresser
1 episode
Alex Rockhill
Janitor
1 episode
Nick Alderwood
Teen Thug #1
1 episode
Rhys Matthew Bond
Walter
1 episode
Aiden Howard
Willie
1 episode
Tim Beckmann
Mr. Lemley
1 episode
Trevor Campbell
Director
1 episode
Gage Marsh
Troy
1 episode
Stewart Prince
Alum #1 Dennis
1 episode
David Beairsto
Reverend Lowe
1 episode
Maxwell Jando
Li'l Archie
1 episode
Evelyn Burke
Li'l Betty
1 episode
Robinne Fanfair
June Simpson
1 episode
Shelley Janzé
Mrs. Gibbs
1 episode
Justin Anthony
Jonah
1 episode
Christian Lagasse
Randall
1 episode
Alex Rose
Marty
1 episode
Gabriel Carter
Scout Master
1 episode
Steven Huy
Adventure Scout
1 episode
Akeem Hoyte-Charles
Recruiter
1 episode
David Bloom
Mr. Abrams
1 episode
Pendo Muema
Annie
1 episode
Gabrielle Nebrida-Pepin
Margaret
1 episode
Michele Scarabelli
Grandma Betty
1 episode
River Dante
Dale
1 episode
Cecilia Deacon
Granddaughter Alice
1 episode
Daniel Desveaux
Detective
1 episode
Dejan Loyola
Robert
1 episode
Sean Quan
Boy Scout
1 episode
Broadus Mattison
Boy Scout Dad
1 episode
Adam Swain
Adventure Scout
1 episode
Kevan Ohtsji
Club Manager
1 episode
Devin Pihlainen
Tailor
1 episode
Jason Simpson
Serpent Bartender
1 episode
Beau Daniels
Male Alumni
1 episode
Andrew Tkach
Beat Up Man
1 episode
Terry O'Sullivan
Female Alumni
1 episode
Byron Bertram
Security Guard
1 episode
Jeremy Schuetze
Man in Car
1 episode
Helen Dixon
Old Waitress
1 episode
Art Kitching
Store Clerk
1 episode
Kaiden Berge
Ghoulie
1 episode
Gina Stockdale
Older Woman
1 episode
Christiaan Westerveld
Slender Man
1 episode
June B. Wilde
Waitress
1 episode
Leonie Bennett
Stripper
1 episode
Juliana Parreira
Stripper
1 episode
Jenny Mitchell
Lady
1 episode
Pamela Diaz
Spanish Woman
1 episode
Aason Nadjiwan
Boxing Suitor
1 episode
Vanessa Richards
Receptionist
1 episode
Christopher Thomas
Carl Junior
1 episode
Matteo Stefan
Slash
1 episode
Nelson Giles
Tall Man
1 episode
Mig Buenacruz
Opponent
1 episode
Ellen MacNevin
Young Female Patient
1 episode
Kyle Jespersen
Loading Dock Guard
1 episode
Taylor Kare
Lugnut
1 episode
Matthew Mandzij
Bouncer
1 episode
Sal Sortino
Foreman
1 episode
Michael Taylor
RROTC Cadet
1 episode
Benjamin Wilkinson
Announcer
1 episode
Ian Butcher
Don
1 episode
Rob Carpenter
Sketch Artist
1 episode
Austin Macwhirter
Ex-Gargoyle
1 episode
Nic Walter
Fleeing Student
1 episode
Matt Kennedy
L
1 episode
Kareem Malcolm
Preppy Buyer
1 episode
Nathan Witte
Tour Guide Farmie
1 episode
Taryn Roberts
Vixen
1 episode
Gregory Taven
Tweaker Customer
1 episode
Maria J. Cruz
Nurse
1 episode
Jessica Garcie
Woman
1 episode
Ethan Shankaruk
Masked Court Jester
1 episode
Lucy McNulty
District Attorney
1 episode
Angela Vanderwal
Appraiser
1 episode
Morgan Derera
Paparazzi
1 episode
Adam Pateman
Paparazzi
1 episode
Mark Blancaflor
Paparazzi
1 episode
Micah Solis
Teen Thug
1 episode
Eric Bempong
Seaside Player
1 episode
Serena Crouse
Vixen
1 episode
Mya Lowe
Vixen
1 episode
Cameron Park
Restaurant Owner
1 episode
Nisreen Slim
Restaurant Owner
1 episode
Mariesa Crouse
Dancer
1 episode
Charlotte Kavanagh
Dancer
1 episode
Connor Anthony
Centerville High Player
1 episode
Lauren Denysek
Dancer
1 episode
Dawson Rutledge
Fratboy
1 episode
Jase Griffith
Stonewall Coach
1 episode
Julia Bose
Dancer
1 episode
Christina Hamdon
Dancer
1 episode
Emma Willey
Dancer
1 episode
Jennifer Copping
Brotherhood Member
1 episode
James Yi
Brotherhood Member
1 episode
Connor Wong
Crowd Dancer
1 episode
Helen Dang
Dancer
1 episode
Sossina Shenkute
Director
1 episode
Jon Bryant
Jeremiah Peterson
1 episode
David Beamish
Mr. Schaffer
1 episode
Daniel Lindsay
Sean McPharlin
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
55
Writing
32
Production
57
Art
22
Camera
23
Costume & Make Up
12
Crew
16
Editing
13
Lighting
3
Sound
20
Visual Effects
1
Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa
Creator
137 episodes
Gigi Swift
Script Coordinator
137 episodes
Tara Dafoe
Script Supervisor
30 episodes
Julia Bettencourt
First Assistant Director
22 episodes
Nathan Kay
First Assistant Director
21 episodes
Gabriel Correa
Director
18 episodes
Meghan McBain
Script Supervisor
13 episodes
Lee Karlovic
Second Assistant Director
12 episodes
Beth Welch
Second Assistant Director
11 episodes
James Sprott
Second Assistant Director
11 episodes
Rob Seidenglanz
Director
7 episodes
Ronald Richard
Director
6 episodes
Laura Douglass
Second Assistant Director
6 episodes
Lee Toland Krieger
Director
4 episodes
Steven A. Adelson
Director
4 episodes
Rachel Talalay
Director
4 episodes
Gregory Smith
Director
4 episodes
Jeff Woolnough
Director
4 episodes
Alex Pillai
Director
4 episodes
James DeWille
Director
4 episodes
Claudia Yarmy
Director
3 episodes
Laura Poirier
Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
Jesse Warn
Director
2 episodes
Allison Anders
Director
2 episodes
Dawn Wilkinson
Director
2 episodes
Kevin Rodney Sullivan
Director
2 episodes
Jeffrey G. Hunt
Director
2 episodes
Maggie Kiley
Director
2 episodes
Harry Jierjian
Director
2 episodes
Pamela Romanowsky
Director
2 episodes
Michael Goi
Director
2 episodes
Antonio Negret
Director
2 episodes
Mädchen Amick
Director
2 episodes
Robin Givens
Director
2 episodes
Krista Steele
Script Supervisor
2 episodes
Rachael Fortier
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Cierra Glaude
Director
2 episodes
Mark Piznarski
Director
1 episode
David Katzenberg
Director
1 episode
Lee Rose
Director
1 episode
Gregg Araki
Director
1 episode
Jason Stone
Director
1 episode
Jennifer Phang
Director
1 episode
Cherie Nowlan
Director
1 episode
John D. Kretchmer
Director
1 episode
Marisol Adler
Director
1 episode
Alexandra La Roche
Director
1 episode
Erin Feeley
Director
1 episode
Tessa Blake
Director
1 episode
Nathalie Boltt
Director
1 episode
Ruba Nadda
Director
1 episode
Lisa Soper
Director
1 episode
Anna Kerrigan
Director
1 episode
Amy Myrold
Director
1 episode
Kevin Sullivan
Director
1 episode
Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa
Director
1 episode
Chrissy Maroon
Executive Story Editor, Story Editor, Writer
137 episodes
Evan Kyle
Executive Story Editor, Story Editor, Writer
137 episodes
Greg Murray
Executive Story Editor, Writer
26 episodes
Devon Turner
Executive Story Editor, Writer
25 episodes
Ace Hasan
Executive Story Editor, Writer
22 episodes
Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa
Writer
21 episodes
Tessa Leigh Williams
Writer
10 episodes
Brian E. Paterson
Writer
8 episodes
Janine Salinas Schoenberg
Writer
8 episodes
Aaron Allen
Writer
7 episodes
Michael Grassi
Writer
6 episodes
James DeWille
Writer
6 episodes
Arabella Anderson
Writer
6 episodes
Ted Sullivan
Writer
5 episodes
Britta Lundin
Writer
4 episodes
Will Ewing
Writer
4 episodes
Ariana Jackson
Writer
4 episodes
Ryan Terrebonne
Writers' Assistant
4 episodes
Yolonda Lawrence
Writer
3 episodes
Cristine Chambers
Writer
3 episodes
Danielle Iman
Writer
3 episodes
Shepard Boucher
Writer
2 episodes
Gigi Swift
Writer
2 episodes
Markus Krunegård
Lyricist
1 episode
Ross Maxwell
Writer
1 episode
Nicholas Zwart
Writer
1 episode
Julia Cohen
Writer
1 episode
Tom Kitt
Musical
1 episode
Brian Yorkey
Musical
1 episode
Nate Burke
Writer
1 episode
Sam Rubinek
Writer
1 episode
Felicia Ho
Writer
1 episode
David Rapaport
Casting
137 episodes
Sean Cossey
Local Casting
137 episodes
Marian Koprada
Unit Manager
137 episodes
Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa
Executive Producer
137 episodes
Scott Graham
Producer
137 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Executive Producer
137 episodes
Sarah Schechter
Executive Producer
137 episodes
Carl Ogawa
Co-Producer, Producer
137 episodes
Jennifer Lence
Co-Producer, Producer
137 episodes
Ted Sullivan
Co-Executive Producer
137 episodes
J.J. Ogilvy
Local Casting
137 episodes
Jon Goldwater
Executive Producer
137 episodes
Janine Salinas Schoenberg
Co-Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Producer
137 episodes
Ronald Richard
Producer
137 episodes
Aaron Allen
Co-Executive Producer, Producer
137 episodes
Ariana Jackson
Co-Executive Producer
137 episodes
Aren Ophoff
Production Manager
137 episodes
Tessa Leigh Williams
Co-Executive Producer, Producer, Supervising Producer
137 episodes
Greg Murray
Co-Producer, Producer
137 episodes
Amy Myrold
Associate Producer, Co-Producer, Producer
137 episodes
Lyndsey Baldasare
Casting
137 episodes
Kara Olsavsky
Casting Associate
137 episodes
Annie Rader
Associate Producer
137 episodes
Shannon Goldwater
Co-Producer
137 episodes
Annie Walls
Production Accountant
137 episodes
Jen Synnott
Casting Associate
137 episodes
Michael Grassi
Co-Executive Producer, Consulting Producer, Executive Producer, Supervising Producer
96 episodes
James DeWille
Co-Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Producer, Supervising Producer
82 episodes
Brian E. Paterson
Co-Producer, Producer, Supervising Producer
60 episodes
Gabriel Correa
Co-Executive Producer, Producer, Supervising Producer
60 episodes
Arabella Anderson
Producer, Supervising Producer
41 episodes
Sheri Mayervich
Location Manager
33 episodes
Shalia Edl
Production Coordinator
32 episodes
Danielle Iman
Producer, Supervising Producer
26 episodes
Devon Turner
Co-Producer
22 episodes
Shepard Boucher
Supervising Producer
22 episodes
Melissa Gregory
Casting Associate
22 episodes
Tila Datta
Casting Associate
19 episodes
Mike Bogdanovic
Location Manager
19 episodes
Felicia Ho
Co-Producer
13 episodes
Blair Hackman
Production Coordinator
10 episodes
Sarah Ayer
Producer's Assistant
4 episodes
Matt Woods
First Assistant Production Coordinator
3 episodes
Emilie Sonego
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
3 episodes
Steven Bradshaw
Assistant Location Manager
2 episodes
Angela Rice
Assistant Location Manager
2 episodes
Lorenza Wood Jr.
Post Production Coordinator
2 episodes
Suzanne Clements
First Assistant Accountant
2 episodes
Paige Aamoth
Post Production Coordinator
1 episode
Ainsley Bustos
Producer's Assistant
1 episode
Connor Rielly
Assistant Location Manager
1 episode
Neil McNeil
Producer's Assistant
1 episode
Jeffrey Jay
Producer's Assistant
1 episode
John Thomas Stanford
Post Production Coordinator
1 episode
Lauren Reynolds
Producer's Assistant
1 episode
Jenna Crawford
Casting Assistant
1 episode
Colin Petersdorf
Producer's Assistant
1 episode
Denise Nadredre
Set Decoration
137 episodes
Andras Bagoly
Property Master
137 episodes
Dustin Farrell
Production Design
137 episodes
Michael Osborn
Construction Coordinator
137 episodes
Megan Poss
Art Direction
41 episodes
Jaclyn Kenney
Art Direction
21 episodes
Dan Snelgrove
Construction Foreman
4 episodes
Api Nadredre
Assistant Set Decoration
3 episodes
Carmen Lee
Assistant Art Director
3 episodes
Malissa Katrynuk
Location Scout
3 episodes
Breanne Harper
Assistant Property Master
3 episodes
Chelsea Abe
Assistant Art Director
3 episodes
Jenny Seinen
Paint Coordinator
3 episodes
Milan Elliott
Assistant Property Master
2 episodes
Kathleen Ross
Assistant Set Decoration
2 episodes
Michael Hólm
Assistant Property Master
2 episodes
Nemo Balkanski
Graphic Designer
2 episodes
Devon Shirley
Assistant Set Decoration
2 episodes
Hadessah Oriana Lalin
Assistant Property Master
1 episode
Christine Chee-Ling-Kwok
Graphic Designer
1 episode
Carmen Lee
Assistant Art Director
1 episode
Nadja Penaluna
Graphic Designer
1 episode
Bruce Borland
"B" Camera Operator
36 episodes
Ryder Nadeau
Key Grip
33 episodes
Justin Tocher
Key Grip
26 episodes
Vlad Horodinca
"A" Camera Operator
22 episodes
Trevor Holbrook
"B" Camera Operator
21 episodes
Steven Deneault
"A" Camera Operator
20 episodes
James Liston
Director of Photography
19 episodes
Ronald Richard
Director of Photography
15 episodes
Mark Berlet
Director of Photography
9 episodes
Bernard Couture
Director of Photography
7 episodes
Elmer Ventura
Digital Imaging Technician
4 episodes
Shamus Whiting-Hewlett
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Thomas Walker
First Assistant "A" Camera
2 episodes
Ju, Hyung Joo Kim
First Assistant "B" Camera
2 episodes
Jackson Harper
First Assistant "A" Camera
2 episodes
Lucas Margetson
Key Grip
2 episodes
Brendan Uegama
Director of Photography
1 episode
Bradley S. Creasser
Director of Photography
1 episode
Taylor Glenn
Key Grip
1 episode
Phil Blaxley
Best Boy Grip
1 episode
Scott Nuttall
"B" Camera Operator
1 episode
Dean Friss
"B" Camera Operator
1 episode
David C. Edwards
First Assistant "A" Camera
1 episode
Rebekka Sorensen
Costume Design, Costume Designer
137 episodes
Victoria Fernandez
Hair Department Head
137 episodes
Juliana Vit
Makeup Department Head
137 episodes
April Beer
Key Makeup Artist
2 episodes
Jessica Yeaman
Assistant Costume Designer
2 episodes
Charmaine Clark
Key Hair Stylist
1 episode
Elisabeth Jolliffe
Key Makeup Artist
1 episode
Deneen McArthur
Assistant Costume Designer
1 episode
Carmen Ferguson
Assistant Costume Designer
1 episode
Alicia Chao
Key Hair Stylist
1 episode
Marecel Callagan
Key Makeup Artist
1 episode
Chris Bennett
Key Hair Stylist
1 episode
Byron Brisco
Stunt Coordinator
137 episodes
Rob Mackie
Special Effects Coordinator
137 episodes
Robin Chibi
Transportation Coordinator
137 episodes
Heather Laura Gray
Choreographer
19 episodes
Larry Tardif
Transportation Captain
4 episodes
Craig Stoddard
Transportation Captain
4 episodes
Chris Sturges
Special Effects Assistant
4 episodes
Luke Perry
In Memory Of
1 episode
Anna Wiskerchen
Post Production Assistant
1 episode
Tessa Tamura
Choreographer
1 episode
Randa Barett
Choreographer
1 episode
Grayson Lang
Production Office Assistant
1 episode
Michael Graham
Production Office Assistant
1 episode
Lorenza Wood Jr.
Post Production Supervisor
1 episode
Danielle Brokopp
Other
1 episode
Melissa Mora
Post Production Assistant
1 episode
Tom Reiser
Colorist
137 episodes
Marvin Matyka
Editorial Production Assistant, Editor
37 episodes
Daniel H. Holland
Editor
20 episodes
Adam Reich
Editor
16 episodes
Morgan Hinshaw
Assistant Editor
14 episodes
Elizabeth Czyzewski
Editor
9 episodes
Yin Lui
Editor
9 episodes
Daniel Hahn
Assistant Editor
7 episodes
Perry Pang
Assistant Editor
4 episodes
Jennifer Dean
Assistant Editor
4 episodes
John Bergstresser
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Leigh Dodson
Editor
3 episodes
Erika Gruner
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Craig Riley
Gaffer
137 episodes
Josh Holmes
Best Boy Electric
2 episodes
Briony Butcher
Best Boy Electric
1 episode
Blake Neely
Original Music Composer
137 episodes
Kenneth Kobett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
137 episodes
Sherri Chung
Original Music Composer
137 episodes
Mesh Gutierrez
Production Sound Mixer
137 episodes
Vicki Lemar
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
137 episodes
Brittany Whyte
Music Supervisor
137 episodes
Spencer Wright
Music Editor
137 episodes
Ethan Beigel
Supervising Sound Editor
59 episodes
Ryan Petersen
Music Producer
18 episodes
Leonard Jay Jackson
Music Producer
18 episodes
Mark Schroeder
Production Sound Mixer
10 episodes
Kevin Hemmingson
Production Sound Mixer
6 episodes
Naan Spiess
Production Sound Mixer
5 episodes
Harvey Mason Jr.
Music Producer
3 episodes
Malia J. Granite
Songs
2 episodes
Christian Buenaventura
Supervising Sound Editor
2 episodes
Raelan Dekker
Boom Operator
1 episode
Laura Jane Scott
Music Producer
1 episode
Curtis Hickey
Boom Operator
1 episode
Paul Biason
Boom Operator
1 episode
Winona Sim
24 Frame Playback
2 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup