trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Pennyworth
Season 2
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
13
Guest Stars
83
Jack Bannon
Alfred Pennyworth
10 episodes
Ben Aldridge
Thomas Wayne
10 episodes
Emma Paetz
Martha Kane
10 episodes
Ryan Fletcher
Wallace 'Dave Boy' MacDougal
10 episodes
Dorothy Atkinson
Mary Pennyworth
10 episodes
Ian Puleston-Davies
Arthur Pennyworth
10 episodes
Polly Walker
Peggy Sykes
10 episodes
Ramon Tikaram
Victor Aziz
10 episodes
Edward Hogg
Colonel John Salt
10 episodes
Harriet Slater
Sandra Onslow
10 episodes
Jessye Romeo
Katie Browning
10 episodes
Paloma Faith
Bet Sykes
10 episodes
Jason Flemyng
Lord James Harwood
10 episodes
James Purefoy
Captain Gulliver 'Gully' Troy
8 episodes
Sally Tatum
Miss Dixon
8 episodes
Simon Manyonda
Lucius Fox
7 episodes
Jessica Ellerby
The Queen
7 episodes
Simon Day
Sid Onslow
6 episodes
Anna Chancellor
Frances Gaunt
6 episodes
Tristram Wymark
General Nelson Thursday, Field Marshal Nelson Thursday
6 episodes
Hainsley Lloyd Bennett
Deon 'Bazza' Bashford
5 episodes
Jessica De Gouw
Melanie Troy
5 episodes
Danny Webb
John Ripper
4 episodes
Suzanne Boreel
Rita
4 episodes
Faisal Mohammed
Monty
4 episodes
Sharon Cherry Ballard
Ruby Carmichael
4 episodes
Jessica Claire
Vikki Dufrench, Vikki Du French
4 episodes
Rosa Coduri
Sheri
3 episodes
Lee McQueen
Vic Dobson
3 episodes
Ed Sayer
Banjo
3 episodes
Jonjo O'Neill
Aleister Crowley
3 episodes
Salome R. Gunnarsdottir
Patricia Wayne
3 episodes
Gretchen Egolf
Dallas
3 episodes
Saikat Ahamed
Mr. Chadley
3 episodes
Dermot Crowley
Archbishop Potter
2 episodes
Nathan Clough
Sergeant Riley, Riley
2 episodes
Angus Imrie
Lieutenant Greaves, Lieutenant Graves
2 episodes
Fiz Marcus
Market Trader
2 episodes
Rory Thersby
Penhaligon
2 episodes
Ross Armstrong
Harry
1 episode
Beverly Chinnama
Doctor
1 episode
Louis Dempsey
Major Sutcliffe
1 episode
Ben Fox
George Orwell
1 episode
Greg Haiste
Jaunty Announcer (voice)
1 episode
Hywel Morgan
Union Officer
1 episode
Quinn Patrick
Lee
1 episode
Sam Raffal
Union Guard
1 episode
Billy Wright
Hobbes
1 episode
Mark Anthony Brighton
Masked Driver
1 episode
James Anthony-Rose
Union Militia Man
1 episode
Luke Beattie
Middle Aged Man
1 episode
Su Douglas
Nun
1 episode
Munro Graham
Masked Passenger
1 episode
Marc Bannerman
Ken the Spot
1 episode
Daniel Cerqueira
Dorian
1 episode
Peter Saracen
Coal Seller
1 episode
James Lance
Jacques Duval
1 episode
Joseph Long
Lord Mayor of London
1 episode
Lainey Shaw
Van Driver
1 episode
Andrew Fettes
Wrestling Referee
1 episode
Graham Lappin
George the Beefeater
1 episode
Gisele Mayordo
Rowdy Rose Perkins
1 episode
James Puddephatt
Manager
1 episode
Ayesha Raymond
Mad Janet Murphy
1 episode
Philip Walker
Ring Announcer
1 episode
Ella Augustin
Waitress
1 episode
Delroy Brown
Walsh
1 episode
Celia Manuel
Mother
1 episode
Christopher Brand
Soldier
1 episode
Sarah Elizabeth Cotton
TV Newsreader
1 episode
Simon Gregor
Mr. Applebaum
1 episode
Avin Shah
Airport Clerk
1 episode
Alex Allison
Club Punter
1 episode
Omari Bernard
Club Punter
1 episode
Jonathan Bremner
Raven Singer
1 episode
Guy Clark
Raven Singer
1 episode
Abbey Cox
League Singer
1 episode
Michelle Crane
Raven Singer
1 episode
Santiago Del Fosco
Club Barman
1 episode
Jack Harrison
Raven Singer
1 episode
Joanne Henry
Raven Singer
1 episode
Natasha Karp
Club Waitress
1 episode
Taraash Mehrotra
League Singer
1 episode
Symara A. Templeman
Club Waitress
1 episode
Joe Tyler Todd
League Singer
1 episode
James Witt
Raven Singer
1 episode
Noa Bodner
Speaker of the Raven Council
1 episode
Johanna Allitt
Cell Guard
1 episode
Kingsley Amadi
Guard Hut Soldier
1 episode
Cai Dale
Soldier
1 episode
Suzann McLean
Scientist
1 episode
Tom Ashley
Keith
1 episode
Anah Ruddin
Receptionist
1 episode
Patrick Bailey
Church Warden
1 episode
Zahra Browne
Paula
1 episode
Heather Cairns
Midwife
1 episode
Crew
Directing
11
Writing
6
Production
12
Art
3
Camera
2
Costume & Make Up
4
Crew
6
Editing
4
Sound
2
Visual Effects
1
Olly Robinson
First Assistant Director
8 episodes
Helen Fraser
Second Assistant Director
6 episodes
Daisy Caton-Jones
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Rob Bailey
Director
4 episodes
Danny Cannon
Director
2 episodes
Lydia Currie
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Jon East
Director
2 episodes
Neil Wallace
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Catherine Morshead
Director
2 episodes
Patrick Conroy
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Richard T. Harris
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Bob Kane
Characters
10 episodes
Bill Finger
Characters
10 episodes
Bruno Heller
Writer
4 episodes
Jimmy Dowdall
Writer
2 episodes
Seth Sinclair
Writer
2 episodes
Hannah Boschi
Writer
2 episodes
Danny Cannon
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Matthew Patnick
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Gail McQuillan
Line Producer
10 episodes
C. Cory M. McCrum-Abdo
Post Production Producer
10 episodes
Roslyn Hill
Co-Producer
10 episodes
Laura Windows
Casting
10 episodes
Bruno Heller
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Oliver Cockerham
Unit Production Manager
10 episodes
Jimmy Dowdall
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Suzanne Smith
Casting
10 episodes
Sarah Trevis
Original Casting
10 episodes
Sasha Robertson
Original Casting
10 episodes
Mark Scruton
Production Design
10 episodes
Bill Crutcher
Supervising Art Director
10 episodes
David Morison
Set Decoration
10 episodes
Mark Patten
Director of Photography
6 episodes
Si Bell
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Candice Banks
Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor
10 episodes
Liza Bracey
Costume Designer
10 episodes
Jane Walker
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
10 episodes
Diana Wyand
Costume Supervisor
10 episodes
Paul Biddiss
Military Consultant
10 episodes
Marcus Shakesheff
Stunt Coordinator
10 episodes
Gerry Conway
Thanks
1 episode
Len Wein
Thanks
1 episode
Scott Beatty
Thanks
1 episode
John Calnan
Thanks
1 episode
Michael Harrowes
Editor, Supervising Editor
8 episodes
Kate Baird
Editor
2 episodes
Dan Crinnion
Editor
2 episodes
Joe Sawyer
Editor
2 episodes
Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
10 episodes
David E. Russo
Main Title Theme Composer
10 episodes
Toby Stewart
Special Effects Supervisor
10 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup