new watches:
9-1-1 s1-5
9-1-1: lone star s1-2
90 day fiance s8
90 day fiance: happily ever after s6
90 day fiance: the other way s3
adam ruins everything s1-3*
allen v farrow*
all or nothing: toronto maple leafs*
the baby-sitters club s2*
barry s1-2
batwoman s2-3
the beatles: get back*
big brother s23
the boys s1-2
braindead*
bridgerton s1
critical role campaign 2-3
dimension 20: the unsleeping city chapter ii, mice and murder, misfits and magic, the seven, shriek week
a discovery of witches s1-2
documentary now! s1-3
the great british bake-off s12
the great pottery throwdown s4
gossip girl (2021) s1
hawkeye*
high school musical: the musical: the series s1-2
the falcon and the winter soldier
the flash s7
legend of tomorrow s6-7
lego masters s2
leverage: redemption s1
loki
love, victor s2
making it s3
nadiya bakes s1
nailed it! s5-6
ncis:la s13
never have i ever s1-2
new girl s1-7*
pride and prejudice (1995)*
the queen's gambit*
reservation dogs s1
riverdale s5
roswell, new mexico s3
schitt's creek s1-6*
sex education s1-3
shadow and bone s1
shadowhunters s1-3*
special s2*
stargirl s1
starstruck s1
succession s2-3
supergirl s6*
superman and lois s1
survivor s41
taskmaster s4-8, 10-12
titans s1-3
wandavision*
what if...?
the white lotus
young justice s3
young royals
zoey's extraordinary playlist s1-2*
show completed airing - *
rewatches:
9-1-1 s2-4
9-1-1: lone star s1-2
agent carter s1-2
alias s1-5
angel s5
barry s1-2
doctor who s5
julie and the phantoms
leverage s1-5
once upon a time s1-7
outlander s1-5
pushing daisies s1-2
veronica mars s1-4
young justice s1-2
started and dropped:
australian survivor s6
blown away s2
daredevil s1
dark s1
doom patrol s1
halt and catch fire s1
the flash s8
ink master s3
the librarians s1
the magicians s1
riverdale s6
superstore s1
stargirl s2
young justice s4
My 2020 Statistics
1,940 Items Watched
1,293h, 50m Watched
88 different shows watched this year
67 different shows started with 69 starts and 1,266 episodes watched
21 shows continued with 577 episodes watched
97 different movies watched this year
87 new movies with 93 plays
10 rewatched movies with 11 plays
This is a list of the shows and movies I have spent time watching this year!
Total: 1083 episodes
Jan - 13 episodes
Feb - 16 episodes
Mar - 71 episodes
Apr - 0 episodes
May - 14 episodes
Jun - 143 episodes
Jul - 140 episodes
Aug - 234 episodes
Sep - 131 episodes
Oct - 185 episodes
Nov - 47 episodes
Dec - 89 episodes
New shows started this year: 38
Lucifer, The Undoing, Red Light, New Amsterdam, Chernobyl, Love Life, High School Musical: the musical: the series, New Girl, Legacies, Black-ish, Lupin, Never Have I Ever, Buffy The Vampire Slayer, Grown-ish, WandaVision, Loki, The Falcon and The Winter Soldier, What If…?, Squid Game, Deadly Class, Russian Doll, Only Murders in the Building, Dollface, The White Lotus, Manifest, Mrs. Fletcher, Scenes from a Marriage, I May Destroy You, Big Little Lies, Nurses, Genera+ion, The Flight Attendant, Hawkeye, The Haunting of Hill House, Dopesick, Trying, Mare of Easttown, Gossip Girl (2021)
Ended shows completed this year: 23
The Undoing, Red Light, Chernobyl, New Girl, Orange Is The New Black, WandaVision, Lucifer, Into the Night, The Falcon and The Winter Soldier, Baby, Deadly Class, Mrs. Fletcher, I May Destroy You, Scenes from a Marriage, Big Little Lies, Genera+ion, Nurses, La Casa De Papel, The Haunting of Hill House, Hawkeye, Dopesick, Love Life, Mare of Easttown
Shows watched this year: 47
American Horror Story - s10
Baby - s3 (finished)
Big Little Lies - s1-2 (finished)
Black-ish - s1-7
Buffy The Vampire Slayer- s1-3
Chernobyl - s1 (finished)
Deadly Class - s1 (finished)
Dollface - s1
Dopesick - s1 (finished)
Elite - s4
Genera+ion - s1 (finished)
Gossip Girl (2021) - s1
Grey's Anatomy - s17
Grown-ish - s1-3
Hawkeye - s1 (finished)
High School Musical: the musical: the series - s1
I May Destroy You - s1 (finished)
Into the Night - s2 (finished)
La Casa De Papel - s5 (finished)
Legacies - s1-3
Loki - s1
Love Life - s1-2 (finished)
Lucifer - s1-6 (finished)
Lupin - s1
Manifest - s1-3
Mare of Easttown - s1 (finished)
Mrs. Fletcher - s1 (finished)
New Amsterdam - s1-3
New Girl - s1-7 (finished)
Never Have I Ever - s1-2
Nurses - s1-2
Only Murders in the Building - s1
Orange Is The New Black - s6-7 (finished)
Red Light - s1 (finished)
Russian Doll - s1
Scenes from a Marriage - s1 (finished)
Squid Game - s1
The Falcon and The Winter Soldier - s1 (finished)
The Flight Attendant - s1
The Good Doctor - s4
The Haunting of Hill House - s1 (finished)
The Undoing - s1 (finished)
The White Lotus - s1
Trying - s1-2
WandaVision - s1 (finished)
What If…? - s1
You - s3
First watched this year: Lucifer 1x1 (7 jan)
Last watched this year: Gossip Girl 1x12 (31 dec)
July '21: 74eps.
Aug '21: 113eps.
Sept '21: 16eps. (school started lol)
Oct '21: 13eps.
Nov '21: 17eps.
Dec '21: 20eps.
Total: 253 eps.
Everything I've watched, in 2022
Yearly Stats
Episodes Plays - 1537
Episodes per Month - 128.1
Episodes per Week - 29.0
Episodes per Day - 4.2
Monthly Stats
Jan - 187 Episodes
Feb - 90 Episodes
Mar - 109 Episodes
April - 161 Episodes
May - 137 Episodes
June - 56 Episodes
July - 88 Episodes
Aug - 178 Episodes
Sept - 128 Episodes
Oct - 118 Episodes
Nov - 125 Episodes
Dec - 144 Episodes
New Shows Started: 22
AEW Dynamite, Batwoman, The Boys, Carnival Row, Catch 22, Chernobyl, Deadly Class, Doom Patrol, The Enemy Within, The Fix, God Friended Me, The Good Place, His Dark Materials, Last Chance U, The Mandalorian, My Hero Academia, New Amsterdam, Prodigal Son, Stumptown, Treadstone, Umbrella Academy, Watchmen, Whiskey Cavilier
Ended Shows Completed: 23
Ballers, Banshee, The Big Bang Theory, Catch 22, Cloak & Dagger, Deadly Class, Designated Survivor, Elementary, Friday Night Lights, Game of Thrones, The Gifted, Gotham, Into The Badlands, iZombie, Jessica Jones, Krypton, Legion, Lethal Weapon, Nikita, Preacher, The Punisher, Treadstone, Whiskey Cavalier
Total Series Watched - 80
Series Watched -
AEW Dynamite - S1
American Gods - S2
Arrow - S7x10 - S8
Ballers - S4x03 -S5
Banshee - S3x03 - S4
Batman Beyond -EP 1, 2, & 3
Batwoman - S1x01-S1x09
The Big Bang Theory - S12x11 - S12x24
Bitchin' Ride - S5, S6
Black Lightning - S2x10 - S3x09
The Blacklist - S6 - S7x10
Blindspot - S4x09 - S4x22
The Boys - S1
Bull - S3x11 - S4x10
Carnival Row - S1
Catch 22 - S1
Chernobyl - S1
Chuck - S1x01 - S1x02
Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee - S11
Criminal Minds - 5x20
DC's Legends of Tomorrow - S4x09 - S4x15
Deadly Class - S1
The Defiant Ones - S1
Designated Survivor - S3
Doom Patrol - S1
Elementary - S7
Empire - S5x10 - S6x10
The Enemy Within - S1
Family Guy - S17x10 - S18x09
FBI - S1x11 - S2x10
The Fix - S1
The Flash - S5x10 - S6x09
Friday Night Lights - S3, S4, S5
Game of Thrones - S8
Gargoyles - S1x01 - S1x07
The Gifted - S2x10 - S2x16
Glow - S3
God Friended Me - S1, S2x01 -S2x10
The Good Place - S1, S2, S3, S4x01 - S4x09
Gotham - S5
His Dark Materials - S1x01 - S1x08
Into The Badlands - S3x09 - S3x16
iZombie - S5
Krypton - S2
Last Chance U - S1, S2, S3, S4
Legion - S2, S3
Lethal Weapon - S3x10 - S3x15
Lucifer - S4
Luther - S1x05 - S1x06, S2, S3, S4, S5
MacGyver - S3x11 - S3x22
Magnum P.I. - S1x11 - S2x11
The Mandalorian - S1x01 - S1x07
Manifest - S1x10 - S1x16
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D - S6
Marvel's Cloak & Dagger - S2
Marvel's Jessica Jones - S3
Marvel's The Punisher - S2
Marvel's The Runaways - S2
Mayans M.C. - S1x06 - S2x10
NCIS - S16x11 - S17x10
NCIS: New Orleans - S5x11 - S6x10
New Amsterdam - S1, S2x01 S2x09
New Girl - S4x21 - S4x22, S5, S6, S7
Nikita - S3x07 - S3x22, S4
The Orville - S2
Person of Interest (Rewatch) - S1x01 - S1x14
Preacher - S3 - S4
Prodigal Son - S1x01 - S1x10
The Ranch - S4x01 - S4x10
Rick & Morty - S4x01 - S4x04
Ridiculousness - S12x25 - S12x43, S13, S14, S15x01 - S15x37
Riverdale - S3, S4x01 - S4x09
The Rookie - S1x09 - S2x10
Seal Team - S2x11 - S3x10
Star Wars Resistance - S1x11 - S2x13
Stranger Things - S3
Stumptown - S1x01 - S1x09
Suits - S2, S3, S4x01 - S4x03
Supergirl - S4x10 - S5x09
Supernatural - S14x10 - S14x20
S.W.A.T. - S2x11 - S3x10
Teen Titans - S2
Tom Clancy's Jack Ryan - S2
Treadstone - S1
The Umbrella Academy - S1
Watchmen - S1
Whiskey Cavalier - S1
Yellowstone - S2
Young Justice - S3
Shows, Movies, Episodes, etc. that I watched in 2019
New Shows Started: 33
- 13 Reasons Why
- A Series of Unfortunate Events
- Australian Ninja Warrior
- Big Little Lies
- Cake Wars
- Chicago Med
- Dance Moms
- Dynasty
- Famous in Love
- Formal Wars
- Girlboss
- Gossip Girl
- Grey's Anatomy
- Jane the Virgin
- Life of Kylie
- Mustangs FC
- Orphan Black
- Powerless
- Red Band Society
- Revenge Body with Khloé Kardashian
- Riverdale
- Riviera
- Single AF
- Supernatural
- The Big Bang Theory
- The Bold Type
- The Originals
- The Secret Life of The American Teenager
- This is Us
- Young Sheldon
- Yummy Mummies
Serie TV viste nel 2016.
2021: episodes
by jessVIP 3