trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Killing Eve
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
7
Guest Stars
58
Sandra Oh
Eve Polastri
8 episodes
Jodie Comer
Villanelle
8 episodes
Fiona Shaw
Carolyn Martens
8 episodes
Kim Bodnia
Konstantin Vasiliev
8 episodes
Sean Delaney
Kenny Stowton
8 episodes
Owen McDonnell
Niko Polastri
8 episodes
Kirby
Elena Felton
8 episodes
Darren Boyd
Frank Haleton
4 episodes
David Haig
Bill Pargrave
3 episodes
Aaron Vodovoz
Prison Guard 3
3 episodes
Sonia Elliman
Madame Tattevin
3 episodes
Billy Matthews
Dominik Wolanski
2 episodes
Ken Nwosu
Max Sanford
2 episodes
Olivia Ross
Nadia
2 episodes
Zhenya Leverett
Agniya
2 episodes
Andrei Zayats
Concierge
2 episodes
Susan Lynch
Anna
2 episodes
Laurentiu Possa
Vladimir Betkin
1 episode
Remo Girone
Cesare Greco
1 episode
Giulia Patrignani
Girl In Ice Cream Parlour
1 episode
Paolo Roca Rey
Ice Cream Vendor
1 episode
Edyta Budnik
Kasia Molkovska
1 episode
Ania Marson
Ethel Rubynovitch
1 episode
Nicoló Ambrosio
Davide
1 episode
Paolo D Bovani
Leoluca
1 episode
Nadia Mayer
Cesare Greco's Wife
1 episode
Charlyne Francis
Reception Nurse
1 episode
Sally Reeve
Nurse Watkins
1 episode
Yakim Nedel
Filip Petrova
1 episode
Sabrina Open
Local Girl
1 episode
Will Haddington
London Waiter
1 episode
Charlie Hamblett
Sebastian
1 episode
David Bertrand
Jerome
1 episode
Huw Parmenter
Senior
1 episode
Stefanie Müller
Nicole Moreaux
1 episode
Aurélie Meriel
Carla De Mann
1 episode
Topher Collins
Police Officer
1 episode
Simon Chin
Zhang Wu
1 episode
Barbara Sotelsek
Hot Medica Receptionist
1 episode
Julian M. Deuster
Man in Hot Medica Reception
1 episode
Susie Trayling
Pamela
1 episode
Anatole Taubman
Weber
1 episode
Lobo Chan
Jin Yeong
1 episode
Coline Atterbury
Berlin Shop Assistant
1 episode
Edward Akrout
Diego
1 episode
Jan Carey
Veronica Hill
1 episode
Irina Kara
Head Guard
1 episode
Elina Alminas
Prison Guard 1
1 episode
David Agranov
Dr. Marat
1 episode
Larissa Kouznetsova
Prison Guard 2
1 episode
Rinat Khismatouline
Leon
1 episode
Emily McIllwraith
Inga
1 episode
Lina Garvardt
Prison Guard 4
1 episode
Viorica Bantas
School Receptionist
1 episode
Gin Mar
Van Guard
1 episode
Andrew Byron
Anton
1 episode
Tatiana Gurin
Woman with Pram
1 episode
Ana Maria Bercu
Air Hostess
1 episode
Raj Awasti
Bridge Player
1 episode
Gintare Beinoraviciute
Passerby
1 episode
Shaun Hume
Passerby
1 episode
Sanjev Parma
Bridge Player
1 episode
Kateryna Globa
Waitress
1 episode
Yuli Lagodinsky
Irina
1 episode
Haruka Kuroda
Keiko Pargrave
1 episode
Crew
Directing
9
Writing
6
Production
29
Art
21
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
9
Crew
10
Editing
8
Lighting
7
Sound
9
Sarah MacFarlane
Second Assistant Director
8 episodes
Sam Smith
Third Assistant Director
8 episodes
Jane Houston
Script Supervisor
8 episodes
Jon East
Director
3 episodes
Steve Robinson
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Marcus Catlin
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Damon Thomas
Director
3 episodes
Nige Watson
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Harry Bradbeer
Director
2 episodes
Luke Jennings
Novel, Author
8 episodes
Sarah Linton
Script Editor
8 episodes
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
Writer
4 episodes
George Kay
Writer
2 episodes
Rob Williams
Writer
1 episode
Vicky Jones
Writer
1 episode
Jen Rooks
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Tiago Petrica
Assistant Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Ted Ladlow
Assistant Location Manager
8 episodes
Chor Man
Location Coordinator
8 episodes
Henrietta Colvin
Development Producer
8 episodes
Chrissie Broadway
Production Executive
8 episodes
Adrian Kelly
Co-Producer, Line Producer
8 episodes
Katie Mozumder
Casting Assistant
8 episodes
Vaughan Watkins
Production Manager
8 episodes
Kamlesh Acheson
Payroll Accountant
8 episodes
Sophie Joseph
Production Secretary
8 episodes
Felicity Thorpe
Production Secretary
8 episodes
Ned Woodcraft
Location Assistant
8 episodes
Suzanne Smith Crowley
Casting Director
8 episodes
Sandra Oh
Executive Producer, Associate Producer
8 episodes
Sally Woodward Gentle
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Lee Morris
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Gilly Poole
Casting Director
8 episodes
Colin Wratten
Producer
8 episodes
Louise Dobson
Production Assistant
6 episodes
Lucy Marr
Production Accountant
6 episodes
Henry Jepson
Unit Manager
6 episodes
Giles Barnett
First Assistant Accountant
6 episodes
Tina Falcone
Assistant Accountant
6 episodes
Claudia Selby
Production Runner
2 episodes
Jackie Wetherill
Production Accountant
2 episodes
Danielle Poinen
Assistant Accountant
2 episodes
Richard Ruck
Unit Manager
2 episodes
Daniel Wharton
Standby Art Director
8 episodes
Rob MacPherson
Property Master
8 episodes
Chris Westwood
Standby Carpenter
8 episodes
Kyle Belmont
Dressing Prop
8 episodes
Jamie Southcott
Dressing Prop
8 episodes
Lenka Dobranska
Art Department Assistant
8 episodes
Matt Willey
Title Designer
8 episodes
Katerina Michail
Art Department Coordinator
8 episodes
Carl Waters
Dressing Prop
8 episodes
Fabrice Spelta
Supervising Art Director
8 episodes
Kristian Milsted
Production Design
8 episodes
Philip Barber
Construction Manager
8 episodes
Thalia Ecclestone
Art Direction
8 episodes
Libby Uppington
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Alexandra Toomey
Art Direction
8 episodes
Candice Marchlewski
Assistant Set Decoration
8 episodes
Lauren Evans
Petty Cash Buyer, Art Department Assistant
8 episodes
Joshua Douglas-Bagley
Graphic Designer
5 episodes
Diego De Lajonquiere
Draughtsman
4 episodes
Georgina Millett
Graphic Designer
4 episodes
Georgia Charter
Petty Cash Buyer
2 episodes
Liam Rough
Clapper Loader
8 episodes
Richard Bradbury
Focus Puller
8 episodes
Kriss Dallimore
Focus Puller
8 episodes
Laurence Watson
Clapper Loader
8 episodes
Paul Flint
Digital Imaging Technician
8 episodes
Georgina Cook
Camera Trainee
8 episodes
Justin Hawkins
"B" Camera Operator
8 episodes
Joe Russell
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
8 episodes
Ed Lancaster
Grip
8 episodes
Robert Viglasky
Still Photographer
8 episodes
Warwick Drucker
Key Grip
8 episodes
Julian Court
Director of Photography
5 episodes
Tim Palmer
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Sabrina Open
Costume Standby
8 episodes
Rachel Buxton
Makeup Supervisor
8 episodes
Coral Todd
Makeup Trainee
8 episodes
Charlotte Lucas
Costume Supervisor
8 episodes
Nicola Holter
Costume Standby
8 episodes
JoJo Dutton
Makeup Artist
8 episodes
Kitty Bennett
Assistant Costume Designer
8 episodes
Phoebe De Gaye
Costume Design
8 episodes
Lucy Cain
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
8 episodes
Ayesha Ramsay
Actor's Assistant
8 episodes
Paresh Dayalji
Floor Runner
8 episodes
Katie Green
Stand In
8 episodes
JJ McAllister
Floor Runner
8 episodes
Anita Cording
Unit Medic
8 episodes
Alex John MacLean
Stand In
8 episodes
Paul Kennington
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Paula Jack
Dialect Coach
8 episodes
Kate Stannard
Post Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Irina Kara
Dialect Coach
3 episodes
Simone Nesti
First Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Justin Eely
Online Editor
8 episodes
Gareth Spensley
Colorist
8 episodes
Colin Fair
Editor
2 episodes
Xavier Russell
Editor
2 episodes
Gary Dollner
Editor
2 episodes
Dan Crinnion
Editor
1 episode
Helen Chapman
Editor
1 episode
Danny O'Brien
Electrician
8 episodes
Brett Parnham
Electrician
8 episodes
Jerdan Taylor
Electrician
8 episodes
Dean Hankin
Standby Rigger
8 episodes
Tony Wilcock
Gaffer
8 episodes
Paul Dewhurst
Best Boy Electrician
6 episodes
Ricky Payne
Best Boy Electric, Best Boy Electrician
2 episodes
Steven Phillips
Sound Recordist
8 episodes
Tom Williams
Supervising Sound Editor
8 episodes
Jack Woods
Boom Operator
8 episodes
Keefus Ciancia
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Nigel Heath
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
David Holmes
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Catherine Grieves
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Darren Banks
Sound Effects Editor
4 episodes
Alex Gibson
Sound Effects Editor
4 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup