trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Dark
Season 2
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
1
Guest Stars
71
Louis Hofmann
Jonas Kahnwald
8 episodes
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer
Adam
7 episodes
Karoline Eichhorn
Charlotte Doppler
7 episodes
Moritz Jahn
Magnus Nielsen
7 episodes
Gina Stiebitz
Franziska Doppler
7 episodes
Lisa Vicari
Martha Nielsen
6 episodes
Andreas Pietschmann
The Stranger
6 episodes
Maja Schöne
Hannah Kahnwald
6 episodes
Stephan Kampwirth
Peter Doppler
6 episodes
Mark Waschke
Noah
6 episodes
Paul Lux
Bartosz Tiedemann
6 episodes
Jördis Triebel
Katharina Nielsen
6 episodes
Sylvester Groth
Investigator Clausen
6 episodes
Peter Benedict
Aleksander Tiedemann
6 episodes
Carlotta von Falkenhayn
Elisabeth Doppler
6 episodes
Deborah Kaufmann
Regina Tiedemann
6 episodes
Julika Jenkins
Claudia Tiedemann
6 episodes
Lisa Kreuzer
Claudia Tiedemann
5 episodes
Daan Lennard Liebrenz
Mikkel Nielsen
4 episodes
Lea Willkowsky
Secretary Jasmin Trewen
4 episodes
Sandra Borgmann
Elisabeth Doppler
4 episodes
Leopold Hornung
Torben Wöller
4 episodes
Christian Pätzold
Egon Tiedemann
4 episodes
Oliver Masucci
Ulrich Nielsen
3 episodes
Lydia Maria Makrides
Regina Tiedemann
3 episodes
Winfried Glatzeder
Old Ulrich Nielsen
3 episodes
Anne Ratte-Polle
Ines Kahnwald
3 episodes
Lea van Acken
Girl from the Future
3 episodes
Max Schimmelpfennig
Noah
3 episodes
Carina Wiese
Adult Franziska Doppler
3 episodes
Roland Wolf
Police Officer
2 episodes
Mieke Schymura
Police Officer Jankowski
2 episodes
Florian Panzner
Daniel Kahnwald
2 episodes
Cordelia Wege
Greta Doppler
2 episodes
Andreas Schröders
Powerplant Worker #1
2 episodes
Antje Traue
Agnes Nielsen
2 episodes
Sebastian Hülk
Egon Tiedemann
2 episodes
Peter Schneider
Helge Doppler
2 episodes
Tom Philipp
Young Helge Doppler
2 episodes
Anton Rubtsov
Benni, Bernadette
2 episodes
Wolfram Koch
Adult Magnus Nielsen
2 episodes
Christian Kuchenbuch
Regina's Doctor
1 episode
Frédéric Vonhof
Scientist in Future
1 episode
Jörg Malchow
Prison Guard
1 episode
Helena Pieske
Agnes Nielsen
1 episode
Hendrik Heutmann
Farmer #1
1 episode
Oliver Bigalke
Farmer #2
1 episode
Michael Mendl
Bernd Doppler
1 episode
Alexander Schubert
Power Plant Security Guard
1 episode
Michael Ihnow
Library Employee
1 episode
Walter Kreye
Tronte Nielsen
1 episode
Ella Lee
Hannah Kahnwald
1 episode
Béla Gabor Lenz
Aleksander Tiedemann
1 episode
Tara Fischer
Girl in School
1 episode
Paula Kroh
Library Student
1 episode
Eric Bouwer
Male Nurse Psychiatry
1 episode
Luise Heyer
Doris Tiedemann
1 episode
Tom Jahn
Jürgen Obendorf
1 episode
Joshio Marlon
Tronte Nielsen
1 episode
Gwendolyn Göbel
Claudia Tiedemann
1 episode
Lisa-Marie Janke
Nurse
1 episode
Arne Fiedler
Labratory Technician
1 episode
Henning Peker
Pathologist Udo Meier
1 episode
Christian Kerepeszki
Powerplant Worker #2
1 episode
Katharina Spiering
Nurse in Psychiatric Hospital
1 episode
Nele Trebs
Katharina Nielsen
1 episode
Tilla Kratochwil
Erna
1 episode
Tatja Seibt
Jana Nielsen
1 episode
Sebastian Rudolph
Michael Kahnwald
1 episode
Christian Steyer
H.G. Tannhaus
1 episode
Arnd Klawitter
H.G. Tannhaus
1 episode
Roman Knizka
Adult Bartosz Tiedemann
1 episode
Crew
Directing
2
Writing
5
Production
5
Art
1
Camera
1
Costume & Make Up
2
Editing
5
Sound
1
Mathias Datow
Assistant Director
8 episodes
Baran bo Odar
Director
8 episodes
Jantje Friese
Writer
8 episodes
Martin Behnke
Writer
2 episodes
Marc O. Seng
Writer
2 episodes
Daphne Ferraro
Writer
2 episodes
Ronny Schalk
Writer
2 episodes
Max Wiedemann
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Quirin Berg
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Baran bo Odar
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jantje Friese
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Lars Gmehling
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Udo Kramer
Production Design
8 episodes
Nikolaus Summerer
Director of Photography
8 episodes
Anette Guther
Costume Designer
8 episodes
Christina Wagner
Makeup & Hair
8 episodes
Simon Gstöttmayr
Editor
2 episodes
Anja Siemens
Editor
2 episodes
Boris Gromatzki
Editor
2 episodes
Roan Densimbor
Editor
1 episode
Robert Rzesacz
Editor
1 episode
Ben Frost
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup