trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Bodies
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
6
Guest Stars
68
Jacob Fortune-Lloyd
Charles Whiteman
8 episodes
Shira Haas
Iris Maplewood
8 episodes
Amaka Okafor
Shahara Hasan
8 episodes
Kyle Soller
Alfred Hillinghead
8 episodes
Greta Scacchi
The Lady
8 episodes
Stephen Graham
Mannix
8 episodes
Tom Mothersdale
Gabriel Defoe, The Body
8 episodes
Synnøve Karlsen
Polly Hillinghead
7 episodes
George Parker
Henry Ashe
7 episodes
Gabriel Howell
Elias
7 episodes
Michael Jibson
Barber
6 episodes
Nitin Ganatra
Ishmael
5 episodes
Emily Barber
Kathleen
5 episodes
Andrew Whipp
Ladbroke
5 episodes
Chloe Raphael
Esther Jankovsky
5 episodes
Derek Riddell
Chief Inspector Calloway
5 episodes
Amy Manson
Charlotte Hillinghead
5 episodes
Nicholas Farrell
Chief Inspector Paxman
5 episodes
Oscar Coleman
Jawad
4 episodes
Anton Cross
Rick Williams
3 episodes
Will Merrick
Constable Byrne
3 episodes
Alexandra Roach
Maggie
3 episodes
Philippa Dunne
Lorna Dunnet
3 episodes
Anna Calder-Marshall
Lady Harker, Lady Agatha Harker
3 episodes
Natalie Gavin
Sarah Mannix
3 episodes
Michael Shaeffer
Hayden Harker
3 episodes
Michael Byrne
Old Mullins
3 episodes
Christopher Godwin
Reverend Kneale
3 episodes
Christopher Brand
Officer Webb
2 episodes
Mark Lewis Jones
Andrew Morley
2 episodes
Selva Rasalingam
Prime Minister
2 episodes
Clare Perkins
Inspector Anderson
2 episodes
Edwin Thomas
Alby
2 episodes
Max Lohan
Young Mullins
2 episodes
David Horovitch
Rabbi Goldstein
2 episodes
John Alastair
Commander Brown
2 episodes
Alfie Tempest
Sam
2 episodes
Joe Osborne
Doctor Kingsley
2 episodes
Tim Downie
Inspector Goodman
1 episode
Chaneil Kular
Syed Tahir
1 episode
Silvana Damm
Mother
1 episode
Tristan Ruggeri
Boy
1 episode
Natalie Dew
Aaliyah Tahir
1 episode
Kate Ashfield
Elaine Morley
1 episode
Jonny Coyne
Farrell
1 episode
Jonathan Nyati
Vox Pop 1
1 episode
Patricia England
Vox Pop 2
1 episode
Joe Pitts
Vox Pop 3
1 episode
Louis Sparks
Duty Officer
1 episode
Zachary Hart
Lee Cozens
1 episode
Tommy Garside
Eagan
1 episode
Jessamine-Bliss Bell
Marina
1 episode
Aron Dochard
Newspaper Vendor
1 episode
Roderick Hill
Campsite Manager
1 episode
Lydia Fraser
Grace
1 episode
Richard Tate
Professor Hamish McCabe
1 episode
David Birrell
Dalrymple
1 episode
Kurt Egyiawan
Philip Dust
1 episode
Sheila Reid
Baroness Antonia Garner
1 episode
Anthony O'Donnell
Clive Jones
1 episode
Antony Somers
Pub Landlord
1 episode
Jordan Baker
June
1 episode
Diane Axford
Mrs Shirley
1 episode
Ellie James
Teri
1 episode
Nigel Hastings
Harker Bank Manager
1 episode
Kae Alexander
Bothroyd
1 episode
Ben Addis
Chandler
1 episode
Stuart Boother
Hodges
1 episode
Claire Jones
News Reporter
1 episode
Tony Lucken
Boat Captain
1 episode
Chris Lane
Doctor
1 episode
Max Jackson
Pickpocket
1 episode
Howard Ward
Banker
1 episode
Declan Doyle
Gym Bunny
1 episode
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
4
Production
10
Art
6
Camera
2
Costume & Make Up
2
Crew
54
Editing
4
Lighting
1
Sound
3
Visual Effects
1
Marco Kreuzpaintner
Director
4 episodes
Haolu Wang
Director
4 episodes
Tom Alibone
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Si Spencer
Graphic Novel
8 episodes
Tom Courtney
Script Editor
8 episodes
Paul Tomalin
Writer
7 episodes
Danusia Samal
Writer
3 episodes
Paul Tomalin
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Priya Shakta
Production Manager
8 episodes
Lance Crossey
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Shannon Dowling-McNulty
Casting
8 episodes
Amy Hubbard
Casting
8 episodes
Marco Kreuzpaintner
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Will Gould
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Frith Tiplady
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Susie Liggat
Producer
8 episodes
Emma Parsons
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Charlie Fowler
Art Direction
8 episodes
Marcus Armitage
Title Designer
8 episodes
Tanya Bowd
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Liz Simpson
Art Direction
8 episodes
Nick Wilkinson
Supervising Art Director
8 episodes
Richard Bullock
Production Design
8 episodes
Joel Devlin
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Paul Morris
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Rachel Walsh
Costume Design
8 episodes
Melanie Lenihan
Makeup Designer, Hair Designer
8 episodes
Max Caswell
Post Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Tony Lucken
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Nellie Burroughes
Stunts
4 episodes
Matt Sherren
Stunts
4 episodes
Tim Davies
Stunts
4 episodes
Jon Slayer
Stunts
4 episodes
Rachelle Beinart
Stunts
3 episodes
Matt Stirling
Stunt Coordinator, Stunts
3 episodes
Rachael Evelyn
Stunts
2 episodes
Luke Tumber
Stunts
2 episodes
Anthony Knight
Stunts
2 episodes
Ian Songhurst
Stunts
2 episodes
Dom Dumaresq
Stunts
2 episodes
Francesca Cozier
Stunts
2 episodes
Danusia Francis
Stunts
2 episodes
Andrius Davidenas
Stunts
2 episodes
Al Holland
Stunts
2 episodes
Stuart Boother
Stunts
2 episodes
Erol Mehmet
Stunts
2 episodes
Shane Steyn
Stunts
2 episodes
Eddy Beckett
Stunts
2 episodes
Martin Pemberton
Stunts
1 episode
Jack Jagodka
Stunts
1 episode
Matthew Bell
Stunts
1 episode
Rob Bowen
Stunts
1 episode
Si Spencer
In Memory Of
1 episode
Stephanie Carey
Stunts
1 episode
Sarah Lochlan
Stunts
1 episode
Hasit Savani
Stunts
1 episode
Ellie Keighley
Stunts
1 episode
Will Deville
Stunts
1 episode
Sofian Francis
Stunts
1 episode
Andy Torbet
Stunts
1 episode
Eldredd Wolf
Stunts
1 episode
Xavier Lake
Stunts
1 episode
Edward Upcott
Stunts
1 episode
Andy Butcher
Stunts
1 episode
Chris Pollard
Stunts
1 episode
Isky Fay
Stunts
1 episode
Troy Kenchington
Stunts
1 episode
Marc Rodrigues-Bernet
Stunts
1 episode
Georgia Munroe
Stunts
1 episode
Brian Robinson
Stunts
1 episode
Benjamin Ashley
Stunts
1 episode
Anna Benton
Stunts
1 episode
Colin Reardon
Stand In
1 episode
Christina Low
Stunts
1 episode
Anthony Skrimshire
Stunts
1 episode
Heather Choo
Stunts
1 episode
Gary Hoptrough
Stunts
1 episode
Lloyd Bass
Stunts
1 episode
Nathan Aldous
Stunts
1 episode
Peter Syckelmoore
Stunts
1 episode
Benos Noble
Stunts
1 episode
Johannes Hubrich
Editor, Additional Editing
4 episodes
Bobby Good
Editor, Additional Editing
3 episodes
Robbie Morrison
Editor
2 episodes
Matthew Tabern
Editor
2 episodes
Andy Bell
Gaffer
8 episodes
Jen Annor
Sound Mixer
8 episodes
Lee Sharp
Sound Mixer
8 episodes
Jon Opstad
Music
8 episodes
Murray Barber
Visual Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup