trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Arrow
Season 2
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
9
Guest Stars
168
Stephen Amell
Oliver Queen, Green Arrow
23 episodes
Katie Cassidy
Laurel Lance
23 episodes
David Ramsey
John Diggle, Spartan
23 episodes
Susanna Thompson
Moira Queen
23 episodes
Willa Holland
Thea Queen
23 episodes
Emily Bett Rickards
Felicity Smoak
23 episodes
Paul Blackthorne
Quentin Lance
23 episodes
Manu Bennett
Slade Wilson
23 episodes
Colton Haynes
Roy Harper
23 episodes
Caity Lotz
Sara Lance
22 episodes
Keri Adams
Bethany Snow
13 episodes
Kevin Alejandro
Sebastian Blood, Brother Blood
12 episodes
Celina Jade
Shado
11 episodes
Dylan Neal
Dr. Anthony Ivo
10 episodes
Summer Glau
Isabel Rochev
9 episodes
David Nykl
Anatoly Knyazev
9 episodes
Dylan Bruce
Adam Donner
8 episodes
Bex Taylor-Klaus
Sin
7 episodes
Cynthia Addai-Robinson
Amanda Waller
6 episodes
Jesse Hutch
Officer Daily
6 episodes
Marrett Green
TV Reporter
6 episodes
Jennifer Cheon
Uniformed Officer, Officer Jones, SCPD Officer #2, Uniform, Uni
5 episodes
Colin Salmon
Walter Steele
4 episodes
John Barrowman
Malcolm Merlyn
4 episodes
Chelah Horsdal
Kate Spencer
4 episodes
Ron Selmour
The Butcher
4 episodes
Richard Keats
Doctor, Dr. Lockhart
4 episodes
Adrian Holmes
Frank Pike
4 episodes
Teryl Rothery
Jean Loring
4 episodes
Audrey Marie Anderson
Lyla Michaels
4 episodes
Graham Shiels
Cyrus Gold
3 episodes
Nicholas Lea
Mark Francis
3 episodes
Sean Rogerson
Peter
3 episodes
Jimmy Jean-Louis
The Captain
3 episodes
Artine Brown
Hendrick Von Arnim
3 episodes
Michael Jai White
Ben Turner, Bronze Tiger
3 episodes
Michael Rowe
Floyd Lawton, Deadshot
3 episodes
Alex Kingston
Dinah Lance
2 episodes
Roger Cross
Lucas Hilton
2 episodes
Michael Eklund
Barton Mathis, Dollmaker
2 episodes
Sean Maher
Mark Scheffer, Shrapnel
2 episodes
Katrina Law
Nyssa al Ghul
2 episodes
Lance Gibson
Truck Driver #2, Prisoner
2 episodes
Danny Dworkis
Technician, The Technician
2 episodes
Chantele Francis
Court Clerk
2 episodes
David Franco
Judge Mandelbaum
2 episodes
Stefan Arngrim
Fence
2 episodes
Ana Mercedes
Maya Resik
2 episodes
Janet Glassford
Nurse
2 episodes
Shaker Paleja
Middle Eastern Man, Assassin
2 episodes
Evans Johnson
Nurse
2 episodes
Rebecca Shoichet
Servant
2 episodes
Allison Riley
Tech, A.R.G.U.S. Tech
2 episodes
Doug Chapman
Baker
2 episodes
Roark Critchlow
Clinton Hogue
2 episodes
Garfield Wilson
Ripped
2 episodes
Lee Vincent
Kelton
2 episodes
Grant Gustin
Barry Allen, The Flash
2 episodes
Colin Donnell
Tommy Merlyn
1 episode
Kelly Hu
China White
1 episode
Seth Gabel
The Count
1 episode
Jessica De Gouw
Helena Bertinelli, The Huntress
1 episode
Annie Ilonzeh
Joanna de la Vega
1 episode
Eugene Lipinski
Alexi Leonov
1 episode
Jeffrey Nordling
Frank Bertinelli
1 episode
Robert Knepper
William Tockman, Clock King
1 episode
Danielle Panabaker
Caitlin Snow, Killer Frost
1 episode
Derek Hamilton
Aglin
1 episode
Giacomo Baessato
Colton
1 episode
Stephen Chang
Chinese Pilot
1 episode
Jason Griffith
Deveau
1 episode
Adam Henderson
Mayor Altman
1 episode
Shawn Robidoux
Thug #1
1 episode
Sylvesta Stuart
Pirate #3
1 episode
Ronald Patrick Thompson
Supporter #1
1 episode
Michelle Ferguson
Supporter #2
1 episode
Veenu Sandhu
Doctor
1 episode
Jeff Sanca
Truck Driver #1
1 episode
Chris Nowland
Partner
1 episode
David Alexander Miller
Task Force Officer
1 episode
Owen Kwong
Dark Archer
1 episode
Ashley Marie MacDonald
Redhead Girl
1 episode
Jinjara Mitchell
Dead Girl
1 episode
Sal Sortino
Vendor
1 episode
Andy Thompson
Tony Daniel
1 episode
Clé Bennett
Xavier 'The Mayor' Reed
1 episode
Reese Alexander
Lieutenant
1 episode
Dexter Bell
Gangbanger #2
1 episode
Ian Butcher
Ezra Barnes
1 episode
Colin Corrigan
Volunteer
1 episode
Kimani Ray Smith
Gangbanger #1
1 episode
Navid Negahban
Al Ow-Al
1 episode
Curtis Braconnier
Dark Archer Stick
1 episode
Briana Buckmaster
Protester
1 episode
Michael Germant
Bartender
1 episode
Mark Gibbon
Ops Leader
1 episode
Alex Heymann
Russian Policeman
1 episode
Brock Johnson
Counterfeiter
1 episode
Michael Kopsa
The Prisoner
1 episode
Andrei Kovski
Guard
1 episode
Cole Matthews
Tattoed Inmate
1 episode
Michael J Rogers
Sergei
1 episode
Michael Rys
Driver
1 episode
Taras Kostyuk
Burly Guard
1 episode
Jojo Ahenkorah
Albie
1 episode
Tony Alcantar
Pharmacist
1 episode
Jason William Day
Guard #1
1 episode
Raugi Yu
Asian Driver
1 episode
Jordan Schartner
Carl
1 episode
Sheldon Trosko
Guard #1
1 episode
Marty Gage
Gary
1 episode
Paul Lazenby
Thug
1 episode
Claire Lindsay
Businesswoman
1 episode
Annabel Kershaw
Middle Aged Woman
1 episode
Garett Bullock
Security Guard #2
1 episode
Nick Hunnings
Task Force Leader
1 episode
Dan Pelchat
Richard
1 episode
Sandy Robson
Security Guard #1
1 episode
Daesha Danielle Usman
Katherine
1 episode
Woody Jeffreys
Prison Guard
1 episode
Darcy Laurie
Bo Travis
1 episode
Nathan Witte
Uniform Cop
1 episode
Glen Gordon
Little Boy
1 episode
Donny Lucas
Customs Agent
1 episode
Rhys Williams
Security Guard #1
1 episode
Curtis Caravaggio
Walczak
1 episode
Tig Fong
Certo
1 episode
James Pizzinato
Reverend Thomas Flynn
1 episode
Ben Browder
Ted Gaynor
1 episode
Lee Majdoub
Gholem Qadir
1 episode
Jason Bell
Gholem Security
1 episode
Zara Durrani
Refugee Woman
1 episode
Don McLeod
Benefit Security
1 episode
Tara Strong
Deranged Squad Female (voice)
1 episode
Lochlyn Munro
Captain Stein
1 episode
Mittita Barber
Screaming Woman
1 episode
Gavin Cooke
Pirate
1 episode
Sarah Dugdale
Becky
1 episode
Jesse James Pierce
Obnoxious Clubber
1 episode
Jorgito Vargas Jr.
Junkie
1 episode
Daylin Willis
College Kid
1 episode
Gaston Morrison
Guard
1 episode
Barbara Patrick
SCPD Officer
1 episode
Marc Anthony Williams
QC Security Guard
1 episode
Tommy Europe
Prison Guard
1 episode
Michael Antonakos
Street Tough
1 episode
Daniel Bacon
Reporter
1 episode
Derek Green
Big Donor
1 episode
Donavin Kuhl
SCPD Officer #1
1 episode
Brent McLaren
Bar Guy
1 episode
Amanda Lisman
Aide
1 episode
Ryan McDonell
Uniform
1 episode
Shaughnessy Redden
Agent
1 episode
Vanessa Richards
Station Attendant
1 episode
Victoria Bidewell
Young Mother
1 episode
Brian Jagersky
Cop
1 episode
Kam Kozak
Mirakuru Soldier
1 episode
Ash Lee
Staffer #1
1 episode
Daniel Martin
Staffer #2
1 episode
Adrian Petriw
Driver
1 episode
Viv Leacock
Raven
1 episode
Michael Adamthwaite
Torque
1 episode
Thai-Hoa Le
Man in Suit
1 episode
Terry Lewis
Terrified Prisoner
1 episode
Eric Mazimpaka
A.R.G.U.S. Guard
1 episode
Michael Daingerfield
Ned Foster
1 episode
Carlos Valdes
Cisco Ramon
1 episode
Bill Croft
Grizzled Man
1 episode
Bombyx Du Murier
Cop
1 episode
Alec Burden
Attendant
1 episode
James Ralph
Bodyguard #1
1 episode
Craig Blair
Guard #2
1 episode
Rene Wang
Waitress
1 episode
James Kidnie
Milo Armitage
1 episode
Anna Hopkins
Samantha Clayton
1 episode
Olivia Cheng
Linda Park
1 episode
Russell Porter
Sin's Father
1 episode
Crew
Directing
13
Writing
14
Production
12
Art
2
Costume & Make Up
1
Sound
2
Ken Shane
First Assistant Director
23 episodes
John Behring
Director
4 episodes
Nick Copus
Director
3 episodes
Glen Winter
Director
3 episodes
Guy Norman Bee
Director
3 episodes
Wendey Stanzler
Director
2 episodes
Michael Schultz
Director
2 episodes
Eagle Egilsson
Director
1 episode
Bethany Rooney
Director
1 episode
Rob Hardy
Director
1 episode
Larry Teng
Director
1 episode
Jesse Warn
Director
1 episode
Douglas Aarniokoski
Director
1 episode
Andrew Kreisberg
Teleplay, Writer, Story
9 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Story, Writer
8 episodes
Marc Guggenheim
Writer, Teleplay
6 episodes
Beth Schwartz
Writer
5 episodes
Jake Coburn
Writer
5 episodes
Ben Sokolowski
Writer, Teleplay
5 episodes
Wendy Mericle
Writer
4 episodes
Drew Z. Greenberg
Writer
4 episodes
Keto Shimizu
Writer, Teleplay
4 episodes
Geoff Johns
Teleplay, Story
3 episodes
Bryan Q. Miller
Writer
1 episode
Mark Bemesderfer
Writer
1 episode
A.C. Bradley
Writer
1 episode
Holly Harold
Writer
1 episode
Coreen Mayrs
Local Casting
23 episodes
Todd Pittson
Production Manager
23 episodes
Jon Wallace
Associate Producer
23 episodes
Carl Ogawa
Co-Producer
23 episodes
Wendy Mericle
Producer
23 episodes
Greg Berlanti
Executive Producer
23 episodes
Melissa Kellner Berman
Co-Executive Producer
23 episodes
Andrew Kreisberg
Executive Producer
23 episodes
Marc Guggenheim
Executive Producer
23 episodes
Joseph Patrick Finn
Producer
23 episodes
David Rapaport
Casting
23 episodes
Heike Brandstatter
Local Casting
23 episodes
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre
Set Decoration
23 episodes
Richard Hudolin
Production Design
23 episodes
Patricia Murray
Makeup Artist
23 episodes
Zed Starkovich
Music Editor
23 episodes
Blake Neely
Original Music Composer
23 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup