trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Huntsman: Winter's War
2016
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
42
Chris Hemsworth
The Huntsman
Charlize Theron
Queen Ravenna
Emily Blunt
Freya
Jessica Chastain
Sara
Nick Frost
Nion
Sam Claflin
William
Rob Brydon
Gryff
Sheridan Smith
Mrs. Bromwyn
Alexandra Roach
Doreena
Sope Dirisu
Tull
Sophie Cookson
Pippa
Sam Hazeldine
Leifr
Colin Morgan
Duke of Blackwood
Conrad Khan
Young Eric
Niamh Walter
Young Sara
Nana Agyeman-Bediako
Young Tull
Amelia Crouch
Young Pippa
Fred Tatasciore
Mirror Man
Ralph Ineson
Barkeep
Lynne Wilmot
Bar Wench
Robert Portal
King
Robert Wilfort
Nobleman
David Mumeni
Lead Soldier
Kara Lily Hayworth
Freya's Lady in Waiting
Madeleine Worrall
Eric's Mother
Osi Okerafor
Soldier
Ryan Donaldson
Soldier
Chinna Wodu
Huntsman Lookout
Andrew Rothney
Servant
Tim Delap
Huntsman Guard
Antony Acheampong
Huntsman #1
Ian Davies
Huntsman #2
George Watkins
Huntsman #3
Aj Bediako
Huntsman #4
Maya Wasowicz
Woman on Cart
Sam Coulson
Snow White Soldier
Yusuf Hofri
Child
Eshan Gopal
Child
Annie Guy
Little Girl
Natahlia Colbourne
Child
Jadey Duffield
Huntswomen (uncredited)
Liam Neeson
Narrator (voice) (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
3
Production
6
Art
11
Camera
7
Costume & Make Up
1
Crew
56
Editing
2
Lighting
1
Sound
13
Visual Effects
2
Simon Crane
Second Unit Director
K.C. Colwell
First Assistant Director
Jo Beckett
Script Supervisor
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan
Director
Sallie Hard
Second Assistant Director
Carolina Jiménez
Layout
Evan Spiliotopoulos
Writer
Evan Daugherty
Characters
Craig Mazin
Writer
Sarah Bradshaw
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Lucy Bevan
Casting
Palak Patel
Executive Producer
Joe Roth
Producer
Lynda Thompson
Associate Producer
Simone Goodridge
Unit Production Manager
Steven Lawrence
Art Direction
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art Direction
James Lewis
Art Direction
Dominic Watkins
Production Design
Frank Walsh
Supervising Art Director
John Frankish
Art Direction
Tom Whitehead
Art Direction
Luigi Marchione
Art Direction
David Cheesman
Property Master
Elo Soode
Concept Artist, Conceptual Design
Dominic Capon
Set Decoration
Phedon Papamichael
Director of Photography
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas
"C" Camera Operator
Giles Keyte
Still Photographer
Luke Redgrave
"B" Camera Operator
Tobias Eedy
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jack Sands
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Abigail Catto
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Colleen Atwood
Costume Design
Adam Kirley
Stunts
Roy Taylor
Stunts
Jamie Edgell
Stunts
David Garrick
Stunts
Cecily Fay
Stunts
Damien Walters
Stunts
Nellie Burroughes
Stunts
Luke Scott
Stunts
Nick McKinless
Stunts
Andy Wareham
Stunts
Rachelle Beinart
Stunts
Ben Cooke
Stunt Coordinator
Kai Martin
Stunts
Greg Townley
Stunts
Vladimir "Furdo" Furdik
Stunts
Steve Street
Visual Effects Art Director
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunt Double
Douglas Robson
Stunts
Helen Steinway Bailey
Stunts, Stunt Double
Stanislav Satko
Stunts
Yang Liang
Stunts
Ricardo Rocca
Stunts
Danny Euston
Stunts
Ian Kay
Stunts
William Willoughby
Stunts
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Stunts
Tony Christian
Stunts
Leo Woodruff
Stunts
Jimmy Pethrus
Stunts
Erol Ismail
Stunts
Lee Bagley
Stunts
Clint Elvy
Stunts
Chris Newton
Stunts
Donna Williams
Stunts
Maxine Whittaker
Stunts
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Stunts
Annabel Wood
Stunts
Oliver Gough
Stunts
Tony Smart
Stunts
Mark Archer
Stunts
David R. Grant
Stunts
Tomas Ereminas
Stunts
Sina Ali
Stunts
Carly Michaels
Stunts
Oleg Podobin
Stunts
Edward Upcott
Stunts
Adam Brashaw
Stunts
Rudolf Vrba
Stunts
Tilly Powell
Stunts
Ben Wright
Stunts
Zach Roberts
Stunts
Bogdan Kumšackij
Stunts
Joseph Baxter
Stunts
Dom Dumaresq
Stunts
David Collom
Stunts
Matt Crook
Stunts
Mark Goldblatt
Additional Editor
Conrad Buff IV
Editor
Derek Hoffman
Lighting Programmer
James Newton Howard
Original Music Composer
Chris Munro
Sound Mixer
David V. Butler
Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor
Tobias Poppe
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Diebold
Sound Effects Editor
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Erik Aadahl
Sound Designer
Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound Designer
Steve Finn
Boom Operator
Jonathan Klein
Foley Supervisor
Justin M. Davey
Sound Effects Editor
Roma O'Connor
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Lambert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup