trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Craft: Legacy
2020
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
23
Cailee Spaeny
Lily
Lovie Simone
Tabby
Gideon Adlon
Frankie
Zoey Luna
Lourdes
Michelle Monaghan
Helen
David Duchovny
Adam
Nicholas Galitzine
Timmy
Julian Grey
Abe
Charles Vandervaart
Jacob
Hannah Gordon
Ashley
Donald MacLean Jr.
Isaiah
Fairuza Balk
Nancy Downs
Chris Tomassetti
Jeremy
Kris Siddiqi
Sex-Ed Teacher
James Madge
Mr. Bly
Victor Chiu
Detention Teacher
Devin Cecchetto
Popular Girl
Debbie Fan
Woman Behind Desk
Heath V. Salazar
Bullied Student
Eddie Max Huband
Bully
Travis Caverhill
Valentine (uncredited)
Michael Dara
Cat Calling Man (uncredited)
Owen Szabo
Birthmark Man (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
32
Art
18
Camera
14
Costume & Make Up
11
Crew
10
Editing
5
Lighting
8
Sound
21
Visual Effects
9
Daniela Saioni
Script Supervisor
Zoe Lister-Jones
Director
Joel Hay
First Assistant Director
Karen Young
Second Assistant Director
Vibhuti Rathod
Third Assistant Director
Peter Filardi
Characters
Zoe Lister-Jones
Writer
Terri Taylor
Casting
Douglas Wick
Producer
Lucy Fisher
Producer
Jason Blum
Producer
Jeanette Volturno
Executive Producer
Zoe Lister-Jones
Executive Producer
Couper Samuelson
Executive Producer
Hillary Gurtler
Production Designer
Andrew Fleming
Executive Producer
Daniel Bekerman
Executive Producer
Beatriz Sequeira
Executive Producer
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Casting
Natalia Anderson
Executive Producer
Ally Conover
Casting Associate
Ashley Shields-Muir
Production Manager
Roisin McGilly
Background Casting Director
Jennifer Scudder Trent
Co-Producer
Lucas Wiesendanger
Executive Producer
Jordon Walsh
Assistant Location Manager
Lilly Tyson
Casting Assistant
Vess Stoeva
Production Accountant
Jordan Delic
Production Coordinator
Jo Pérez
First Assistant Accountant
Ben Simpkins
Post Production Coordinator
Maisa Leibovitz
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Neil Mathieson
Post Production Accountant
Mark Alleyne
Location Manager
Kristian Loosberg
Assistant Location Manager
G.K. Nartey
Assistant Accountant
Dylan Berryman
Assistant Accountant
Maximus Gagnon
Location Production Assistant
Cameron Davey
First Assistant Accountant
Hillary Gurtler
Production Design
Nancey Pankiw
First Assistant Art Direction
Mary Kirkland
Set Decoration
Andrea Kristof
Art Direction
Michael Derrah
Storyboard Artist
Chris Gotzamanis
Leadman
Elsbeth Mumm
Set Decoration
David Lewington
Set Designer
Courtney Bell
Assistant Property Master
Paul Moyle
Art Direction
Everett Biggar
Props
Martin Budd
Set Dresser
Leslie Whittaker
Set Dresser
Nicole Stephenson
Props
Kristopher Lee Hadfield
First Assistant Art Direction
David Murphy
Construction Coordinator
Emma Monaghan
Property Master
Paul Trinidad
Set Dresser
Hillary Spera
Director of Photography
Andris Matiss
"B" Camera Operator
Tyler Sellers
Best Boy Grip
Tim Milligan
"A" Camera Operator
Christian Drennan
Key Grip
Akira Nishihata
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nicole Wiwchar
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Giles
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rudolf Mammitzsch
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Brandon Maclean
Dolly Grip
Lydia Riddell
Camera Trainee
Tracy Shore
Dolly Grip
Aaron Hastings
Grip
Sandy Lombardi
Digital Imaging Technician
Candice Beuckx
Set Costumer
Jenny Arbour
Hair Department Head
Brandi Boulet
Makeup Department Head
Avery Plewes
Costume Design
Shannon Spence
Assistant Makeup Artist
Daniel Losco
Key Hair Stylist
Chelsea Graham
Costume Supervisor
Sophie King-Hyslop
Set Costumer
Taylor Byers
Key Makeup Artist
Tenika Smith
Assistant Hairstylist
Laura Gardner
Assistant Costume Designer
Paul Rapovski
Stunt Coordinator
Andre Coutu
Post Production Supervisor
Paul Rutledge
Animal Wrangler
Karen Tyrell
Unit Publicist
Steve Gagne
Stunts
Anthony Ferri
Stunt Coordinator
Ilyana Eberhardt
Stunt Double
Leora Erlich
Craft Service
Murray Loveless
Set Medic
Brittany Omstead
Studio Teacher
Taylor Mason
First Assistant Editor
Libby Cuenin
Editor
Derek Larsen
First Assistant Editor
Kali Kasashma
Assistant Editor
Alyssa Carroll
First Assistant Editor
Aaron Wilcox
Electrician
Christopher Takacs
Rigging Gaffer
Julian Samuels
Electrician
Elliot Benjamin
Key Rigging Grip
Michael R.S. Armstrong
Gaffer
Shane Carpenter
Genetator Operator
Dave Szalai
Electrician
Andy Gondek
Best Boy Electric
Jill Purdy
ADR Editor
Jason McFarling
Boom Operator
Christian T. Cooke
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Baine
Foley Artist
Steve Foster
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nevin Seus
Music Editor
Marti D. Humphrey
ADR Mixer
Heather Christian
Music
Adam Stein
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Tyler Whitham
Sound Effects Editor
Lori Dovi
Production Sound Mixer
Ève Corrêa-Guedes
Dialogue Editor
Alan Zielonko
Boom Operator
Claudia Pinto
Sound Effects Editor
Dashen Naidoo
Sound Effects Editor
Russ Dyck
Sound Mixer
Glen Gauthier
Sound Mixer
Marvyn Dennis
Dialogue Editor
Mark Dejczak
Supervising Sound Editor
Alison Rosenfeld Moses
Music Supervisor
Gerald Trepy
Assistant Sound Editor
Bryan Binder
Visual Effects Producer
David Lebensfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grant Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Byrne
Visual Effects
Kymberly Murphy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Evanko
Visual Effects
Andrew Kalicki
Visual Effects Producer
Pachi Gambra
Visual Effects
Sercan Yasar
Visual Effects
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup