trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Stoker
2013
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
19
Mia Wasikowska
India Stoker
Nicole Kidman
Evelyn 'Evie' Stoker
Matthew Goode
Charlie Stoker
Dermot Mulroney
Richard Stoker
Jacki Weaver
Aunt Gwendolyn 'Gin' Stoker
Lucas Till
Chris Pitts
Alden Ehrenreich
Whip Taylor
Phyllis Somerville
Mrs. McGarrick
Ralph Brown
Sheriff Howard
Judith Godrèche
Doctor Jacquin
David Alford
Reverend
Peg Allen
Housekeeper 1
Lauren E. Roman
Housekeeper 2
Harmony Korine
Mr. Feldman
Dominick 'Dino' Howard
Pitts' Friend
Tyler von Tagen
Young Richard Stoker
Thomas A. Covert
Young Charles Stoker
Jaxon Johnson
Jonathan Stoker
Paxton Johnson
Jonathan Stoker
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
1
Production
21
Art
25
Camera
17
Costume & Make Up
21
Crew
48
Editing
3
Lighting
21
Sound
16
Visual Effects
4
Park Chan-wook
Director
Sharon Watt
Script Supervisor
Kim Thompson
Second Second Assistant Director
Wentworth Miller
Writer
Ridley Scott
Producer
Mark Roybal
Executive Producer
Tony Scott
Producer
Michael Costigan
Producer
Steven M. Rales
Executive Producer
Michael Ellenberg
Co-Producer
Jo Doster
Local Casting
Wentworth Miller
Co-Producer
Sheila Allen
Key Accountant
Danielle Blumstein
Production Supervisor
Dona Spangler
Production Coordinator
Shanna Shrum
Art Department Production Assistant
Eric Williams
Key Set Production Assistant
Barbara Branch
First Assistant Accountant
Natalie Truly
Post Production Accountant
Mark Ragland
Location Manager
Michele K. Barone
Assistant Location Manager
Marlyce Moore
Location Production Assistant
Nicole Sanders
Location Production Assistant
Brittany Hailes Bannon
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tyler Hansen
Payroll Accountant
Thérèse DePrez
Production Design
Leslie Morales
Set Decoration
Wing Lee
Art Direction
Frank Hendrick
Leadman
Matt Lindahl
Set Dresser
Jeffrey M. O'Brien
Property Master
Will E. Drummond
Set Dresser
Mark Carroll
Construction Coordinator
Joie Todd Kerns
Set Dresser
Willie Blanchard
Set Designer
John Rabasca
Set Dresser
Michael Hendrick
Set Dresser
Lee Yoon-ho
Storyboard Artist
Frank Gray III
Assistant Property Master
Kim Se-hun
Storyboard Artist
Conti Brothers
Storyboard Artist
Cha Zoo-han
Storyboard Artist
Brett J. Banakis
Set Designer
Tyler Sheldon
Set Dresser
Joan Wheeler
Set Dressing Buyer
Kimberly Lake
Art Department Coordinator
Patrick Dundon
Set Dresser
Patrick J. Morales
Set Dresser
Patrick J. Carroll III
Construction Foreman
Adam Owen
Greensman
Chung Chung-hoon
Director of Photography
Macall B. Polay
Still Photographer
Erin Naifeh
Camera Intern
Matt Blades
Key Grip
Jeong-seok Park
Camera Production Assistant
C.K. Cates
Second Assistant Camera
Jim Gordon
Best Boy Grip
David Mellow
First Assistant Camera
Jeremy Curtis
Second Assistant Camera
Austin Lee Boylen
Camera Intern
Michael Alba
Camera Operator
Ryan Fuqua
Second Assistant Camera
Ron Coons
First Assistant Camera
Brian S. Murie
First Assistant Camera
Tracy S. Facelli
Second Assistant Camera
Armand Holmes
Second Assistant Camera
Mike Rodia
Dolly Grip
Bridget McGuire
Set Costumer
Gloria Belz
Makeup Artist
Meredith Johns
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Kelly Anne Ross
Costume Supervisor
Bart Mangrum
On Set Dresser
Loretta Harper
Set Costumer
Candace Neal
Hairstylist
Kyra Panchenko
Makeup Artist
Linda Boykin-Williams
Makeup Department Head
Sandy Jo Johnston
Key Makeup Artist
Michealle Vanderpool
Hairstylist
Kurt Swanson
Costume Design
Bart Mueller
Costume Design
Jennifer Albada
Makeup Artist
Melinda Dunn
Hair Department Head
Jody Sunday
Key Hair Stylist
Carol Frazier
Makeup Artist
Marcia Eden
Set Costumer
Georgia Dunn
Makeup Artist
Abbey Bradley
Hairstylist
Carlita Martin
Hairstylist
Erin Cressida Wilson
Additional Writing
J.M. Logan
Post Production Supervisor
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
Ian Quinn
Stunt Coordinator
Everett Byrom III
Special Effects Coordinator
Elizabeth Davidovich
Stunts
Emma Cooper
Unit Publicist
Matthew R. Staley
Stunts
Jessica Merideth
Stunts
Mike Maxwell
Craft Service
Steve Frusher
Special Effects Technician
Kim Thompson
Stunts
J.T. Sumner
Loader
Brian White
Stunts
Aaron King
Loader
Corkey Miller
Animal Wrangler
Matthew Crum
Set Production Assistant
Abby Lee
Set Production Assistant
Jenn Offutt
Set Production Assistant
Curtis Gaston
Set Production Assistant
Tim England
Set Production Assistant
Andrew Ford
Set Production Assistant
Romonte Hamer
Set Production Assistant
Diana Rice
Set Production Assistant
Corey Schneider
Set Production Assistant
Zachariah Briggs
Special Effects Technician
Joe Self
Special Effects Technician
Joe Ward
Special Effects Technician
Kyle Mashburn
Special Effects Technician
J.W. McCormick
Special Effects Technician
Kevin Ward
Special Effects Technician
Michael Wilks
Special Effects Technician
Hugh Wilson IV
Special Effects Technician
Nikia Crumby
Scenic Artist
Erica Dawn Edmonson
Scenic Artist
Deane Gardner
Scenic Artist
Nicholas Hatfield
Scenic Artist
Lou Horner
Scenic Artist
Richard Logan
Scenic Artist
Bruce Matthews
Scenic Artist
Candace Randolph
Scenic Artist
Eddie Nichols
Scenic Artist
Karen Schneider
Scenic Artist
Sharmon Thompson
Scenic Artist
Thomas O. Jones
Dialect Coach
Sabrina Gordon Jackson
Set Medic
Steve Moffitt
Transportation Captain
Dave Hodgin
Transportation Coordinator
Nicolas De Toth
Editor
Ken Terry
First Assistant Editor
Jimmie L. Jackson III
Editorial Production Assistant
Jason Velez
Gaffer
Scott Friedland
Key Rigging Grip
Alex Gordon
Electrician
Kyle D. Hutson
Best Boy Electric
Drew Frazier
Electrician
Shannon Gamble
Electrician
James K. Bauman
Electrician
John Bryan
Electrician
Chris Durfee
Electrician
Garland Gallaspy
Electrician
Travis Gillespie
Electrician
William T. Jackson
Electrician
Erik Reuter
Electrician
Robert Simms
Electrician
David Duren
Key Rigging Grip
Billy Broker
Rigging Grip
Mike Minor
Rigging Grip
Adrian Landry
Rigging Grip
Daniel Kirkpatrick
Rigging Grip
Mike Toews
Rigging Grip
Jeff Noffsinger
Rigging Grip
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
Smokey Cloud
Assistant Sound Editor
Chuck Michael
Sound Designer
Charleen Richards-Steeves
Foley Mixer
Glen Trew
Sound Mixer
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Clint Mansell
Original Music Composer
Jim Brookshire
Dialogue Editor
Benjamin Beardwood
Dialogue Editor
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Morris
Sound Designer
Mark Zimbicki
Boom Operator
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
Daniel O'Connell
Foley Artist
Craig Weintraub
Assistant Sound Editor
Lee Jeon-hyoung
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Lee
Visual Effects Producer
Cho Yong-seok
Visual Effects Producer
Ryu Jae-hwan
VFX Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup