trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
75
Paul Rudd
Scott Lang, Ant-Man
Evangeline Lilly
Hope van Dyne, Wasp
Michael Peña
Luis
Walton Goggins
Sonny Burch
Bobby Cannavale
Paxton
Judy Greer
Maggie
T.I.
Dave
David Dastmalchian
Kurt
Hannah John-Kamen
Ava Starr, Ghost
Abby Ryder Fortson
Cassie
Randall Park
Jimmy Woo
Michelle Pfeiffer
Janet van Dyne, Wasp
Laurence Fishburne
Dr. Bill Foster
Michael Douglas
Dr. Hank Pym
Divian Ladwa
Uzman
Goran Kostić
Anitolov
Rob Archer
Knox
Sean Kleier
Agent Stoltz
Benjamin Byron Davis
Agent Burleigh
Michael Cerveris
Elihas Starr
Riann Steele
Catherine Starr
Dax Griffin
Young Hank
Hayley Lovitt
Young Janet
Langston Fishburne
Young Bill
RaeLynn Bratten
Young Ava
Madeleine McGraw
Young Hope
Tim Heidecker
Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler
Stan Lee
Shrinking Car Owner
Charles Justo
Fireman
Brian Huskey
Elementary School Teacher
Suehyla El-Attar
Agent Pearson
Julia Vera
Luis' Abuelita
Jessica Winther
Tourist Wife
Norwood Cheek
Tourist Husband
Bryan Lugo
Wharf Cop
Ana Maria Quintana
Sister Ana Maria
Darcy Shean
Nanny
Blake Vogt
Online Magic Instructor
Torrey Vogel
Burch's Goon
Simon Potter
Burch's Goon
Jon Wurster
Burch's SUV Driver
Tom Scharpling
Burch's SUV Driver
Virginia Hamilton
San Francisco News Announcer
Jessica Castro
San Francisco News Anchor
Reggie Aqui
San Francisco News Anchor
Natasha Zouves
San Francisco News Anchor
Mike Nicco
San Francisco News Anchor
Alexis Smith
San Francisco News Anchor
Mika Kubo
Tourist (uncredited)
Joshua Mikel
Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Chris Gann
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Sergio Briones
Firefighter (uncredited)
Denney Pierce
Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)
Vanessa Ross
Hot Jogger (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson
Man on Pier (uncredited)
Steven Wiig
Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)
Timothy Carr
Prison Guard (uncredited)
Sawyer D. Jones
School Kid (uncredited)
Rick Richardson
SF Police (uncredited)
Benjamin Weaver
SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jamel Chambers
SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jennifer Black
SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sandra Dee Richardson
SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Dale Liner
SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
John Ozuna
Tourist (uncredited)
Marcella Bragio
Tourist (uncredited)
Sophia Marcs
Tourist (uncredited)
William W. Barbour
Tourist (uncredited)
Kevin Carscallen
Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Seth McCracken
Whale Watcher, Tourist (uncredited)
Andy Arness
Whale Watcher (uncredited)
James Siderits
Office Type (uncredited)
Tahseen Ghauri
San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jake Hanson
Precision Driver (uncredited)
Tanya Wheelock
UC Berkeley Student (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
8
Production
41
Art
67
Camera
44
Costume & Make Up
41
Crew
82
Editing
6
Lighting
43
Sound
46
Visual Effects
125
Peyton Reed
Director
Lars P. Winther
First Assistant Director
Karen M. Cantley
Script Supervisor
Robin Meyers
Script Supervisor
Hajar Mainl
Script Supervisor
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
Script Supervisor
Carolina Jiménez
Layout
Larry Lieber
Comic Book
Paul Rudd
Screenplay
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Andrew Barrer
Screenplay
Gabriel Ferrari
Screenplay
Chris McKenna
Screenplay
Erik Sommers
Screenplay
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Matthew Riutta
Location Manager
Charles Newirth
Executive Producer
Stephen Broussard
Producer
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Lars P. Winther
Co-Producer
Chase Paris
Casting
Leiki Veskimets
Production Manager
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Molly Doyle
Casting Assistant
Adriana Del Valle
Casting Assistant
Alexandra Di Giacomo
Extras Casting Assistant
Toni Avalos
Extras Casting
Alyssa Margarite Jacobson
Extras Casting
Brad Bittner
Extras Casting
David Tennyson Thompson
Location Production Assistant
Ismael Castillo
Location Production Assistant
Liza-Anne Cabral
Location Production Assistant
Mariah Hall
Location Assistant
Rashod Edwards
Assistant Location Manager
Willard Pennington
Assistant Location Manager
Aubrey DeVaney
Assistant Location Manager
Taylor Whitehouse
Location Production Assistant
Nick DaLonzo
Location Assistant
Darrick Chan
Assistant Location Manager
Kirsten Cornay
Location Coordinator
RaShawn Cash
Assistant Location Manager
Jonathan Wymer
Location Assistant
Jessica Lee Malloure
Location Assistant
Dan Cooley
Location Manager
Sara Anders
Location Production Assistant
Mimi N. McGreal
Travel Coordinator
Kevin R. Wright
Associate Producer
Valerie Martin
Assistant Location Manager
Laura Stoltz
Associate Producer
Nick Pepin
Production Assistant
Shepherd Frankel
Production Design
Gene Serdena
Set Decoration
Mike Helbig
Leadman
Michael E. Goldman
Art Direction
Domenic Silvestri
Art Direction
Dean Wolcott
Set Designer
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
Clint Wallace
Art Direction
Grant Samson
Leadman
Andrew M. Siegel
Property Master
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
Melani Petrushkin
Art Department Coordinator
Tully Summers
Concept Artist
Christopher J. Wood
Set Decoration
Calla Klessig
Art Direction
Rachel Block
Art Direction
Jenny Sandell
Set Decoration Buyer
Jay Pelissier
Supervising Art Director
Susan Alegria
Assistant Art Director
Tyler Wallace
Set Dresser
Katrina Sainz
Art Department Coordinator
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
Andy Chung
Conceptual Design
Nathan Longest
Props
Daniela Medeiros
Set Designer
John Eaves
Prop Designer
Clark Grimes
Props
Vincent Bates
Set Designer
Colton Comans
Set Dresser
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set Designer
Thomas A. Nelson
Storyboard Artist
Blade Ladish
Set Dresser
Scott Johnson
Set Dresser
Terry Hill
Set Dresser
Sam Carter
Set Dresser
Brittany Gutheim
Art Department Coordinator
A.J. Caulfield
Set Dresser
Gregg Perez
Set Dresser
Mari Lappalainen
Assistant Art Director
Stephen Schirle
Concept Artist
James L. Eddy
Assistant Property Master
Myke Bakich
Storyboard Artist
Melissa Harrison
Assistant Property Master
Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
Kiel Gookin
Art Direction
Katharina Nimmervoll
Art Department Coordinator
Ayesha Janmohammed
Art Department Coordinator
Julian Scalia
Assistant Art Director
Margaux Wilcox
Assistant Art Director
Colleen Larson
Assistant Art Director
Anna Rogers
Assistant Property Master
William C. Martin
Assistant Property Master
Aleksi Briclot
Concept Artist
Luis G. Benavides
Construction Buyer
Shaquana Simmons
Graphic Designer
Michael Luce
Props
Justyn David Miller
Props
Katie Childs
Set Decoration Buyer
Jessica R. Jackson
Set Decorating Coordinator
A.J. Austin
Set Dresser
Molly Ebner
Set Dresser
Duncan Fletcher
Set Dresser
Robbie Sammons
Set Dresser
Christian Hoobyar
Set Dresser
Stewart D. Allen
Set Dresser
Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboard Artist
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of Photography
Alan Pickelsimer
Key Grip
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator
Dante Spinotti
Director of Photography
Ben Rothstein
Still Photographer
Peter Rosenfeld
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Christopher A. Schenck
Camera Operator
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Drone Cinematographer
Stephen Buckingham
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
Brook Willard
Digital Imaging Technician
Jeff Crumbley
Camera Operator
Manning Tillman
First Assistant Camera
Brad Peterman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
Grady Allen Bishop
Camera Car
Michael Craig Ferguson
Drone Pilot
Jared Slater
Aerial Camera Technician
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Drone Pilot
Nino Neuboeck
First Assistant Camera
Kevin Cook
Dolly Grip
Dennis Rogers
First Assistant Camera
Victoria K. Warren
Second Assistant Camera
Jeremy Emerman
Epk Camera Operator
Riko Schatke
Best Boy Grip
Satoshi Yamazaki
Best Boy Grip
Nastasia Humphries
Camera Production Assistant
Daniele Colombera
Digital Imaging Technician
Jordan Harriman
Digital Imaging Technician
Tyler Blackwell
Digital Imaging Technician
Andy Waldron
Dolly Grip
Haydn Pazanti
First Assistant Camera
Robert M. Sagaser
First Assistant Camera
Michael Jordan
Russian Arm Operator
Zsolt P. Haraszti
Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Kirby
Second Assistant Camera
Theresa Wong
Second Assistant Camera
Henry Nguyen
Second Assistant Camera
Nick Cannon
Second Assistant Camera
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nicholas Leone
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Daniel Wurschl
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Louise Frogley
Costume Design
Stephan Dupuis
Key Makeup Artist
Valerie White
Set Costumer
Valli O'Reilly
Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer
Mike Lutz
Set Costumer
Frances Mathias
Hairstylist
Anthony Almaraz
Key Costumer
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
Jo Kissack Folsom
Assistant Costume Designer
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Department Head
Bob Moore Jr.
Key Costumer
Jeanie Baker
Key Costumer
Björn Rehbein
Makeup Artist
Carlane Passman
Costume Supervisor
Betsy Glick
Key Costumer
Kerrie Smith
Hairstylist
Tom Cummins
Key Costumer
Jeri Baker
Hair Department Head
Jillian Erickson
Makeup Artist
Wyatt Belton
Hairstylist
Parrish Kennington
Set Costumer
Kimberly Carlson
Key Hair Stylist
Seidah Nichols
Makeup Artist
Ian Churchill
Ager/Dyer
Deb Downing
Costumer
Kelly Errigo Mason
Set Costumer
Kemper Harris
On Set Dresser
Sarah Anderson
Set Costumer
Hil Cook
Makeup Artist
Jaime Rosegren
On Set Dresser
Shaquanta Green
Additional Hairstylist
Lily Scott
Set Costumer
Charelle Bronson
Set Costumer
Raina Storer
Costumer
Tamara Silbert
Costumer
Sarah Elizabeth Grant
Costumer
Allison Cirbus
Costumer
Stephanie Herrera
Ager/Dyer
Addy Steigerwalt
Set Costumer
Annika Emma Lawrence
Costumer
Allison E. Cohen
Set Costumer
Kiante Elam
Stunt Double
Paul E. Short
Stunt Driver
Mark Bosia
Set Medic
Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
Chris Daniels
Stunts
Will Leong
Stunt Double
Casey O'Neill
Stunts
Eddie Yansick
Stunts
Andy Gill
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Kelso
Stunt Driver
George Cottle
Stunt Coordinator
Colin Follenweider
Stunt Double
Henry Kingi
Stunt Driver
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt Driver
Oakley Lehman
Stunts
Alice Rietveld
Stunts
Letitia Hoaas
Studio Teacher
Tim McGovern
Digital Effects Supervisor
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Dan Marrow
Transportation Coordinator
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
Corrina Roshea Bobb
Stunt Driver
Marian Green
Stunts
Adam Meadows
Video Assist Operator
Kelli Barksdale
Stunt Double
Bill McAdams Jr.
Dialogue Coach
Carlos-Christian Nickel
CG Supervisor
Michael Runyard
Stunt Double
Erik Rondell
Stunts
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
Scott Christopher Kelly
Stand In
Rachel Litz
Visual Effects Editor
Adrienne Ballenger
Stunts
Kelly Bellini
Stunt Driver
Jeremy Fry
Stunts
Bethany Levy
Stunt Double
Robert Drwila
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor
Craig Sheppard
Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Davis
Transportation Co-Captain
John Lybrand
Transportation Captain
Alexandre Cancado
CG Supervisor
Tamiko Brownlee
Stunt Double
Renae Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician
Danya Bateman
Stunts
Marie Fink
Stunts
James Crain
Carpenter
Nancy Thurston
Stunt Driver
Burke Beardsley
Marine Coordinator
Michael Paraskevas
Additional Music
Lorri Bearbower
Studio Teacher
Beau Anderson Sr.
Carpenter
Julien Côté
Carpenter
Jack Rogers
Propmaker
Ruth Mitchell
Scenic Artist
Shawn Bidinger
Scenic Artist
Reid Andrews
Generator Operator
Fred Duffer
Video Assist Operator
Mark Polischeck
Video Assist Operator
David Cunningham
CG Supervisor
Daisuke Nagae
CG Supervisor
Matthias Winkler
CG Supervisor
Kris Bieringa
Systems Administrators & Support
Laurent Le Mettez
Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen
Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban
Systems Administrators & Support
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Perlstrom
Systems Administrators & Support
Rachel Erdos
Visual Effects Editor
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Editor
Anthony R. Sacco
Transportation Captain
Joel Mitchell
Special Effects Coordinator
Allana Williams
Post Production Assistant
Phillip Buckley
Set Medic
Kayley Kemp
Post Production Assistant
Chris Brewster
Fight Choreographer
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Stunt Double
Juliene Joyner
Stunts
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunt Driver
Ingrid Kleinig
Stunt Double
Riley Flanagan
Set Production Assistant
Craig Wood
Editor
Dan Lebental
Editor
Simon Morgan
First Assistant Editor
Joe Zappia
Assistant Editor
Michael Goldberg
Assistant Editor
Montrice White
Assistant Editor
Brook Johnson
Key Rigging Grip
Rafael E. Sánchez
Gaffer
Tim Crowson
Lighting Artist
Scott Sprague
Best Boy Electric
Mike Tyson
Rigging Gaffer
Harold Skinner
Gaffer
Stephen Bacquet
Lighting Technician
Duke Duvauchelle
Electrician
Scott Graves
Rigging Gaffer
Chris Weigand
Electrician
Frank Helbig
Electrician
Paul Postal
Rigging Gaffer
Todd Clark
Electrician
Dean Labossiere
Electrician
Kiva Knight
Gaffer
Joseph Harold Page
Gaffer
Morten Petersen
Best Boy Electric
Raul Flores
Electrician
Jonathan McKeown
Electrician
George Sugar
Lighting Technician
Filippo Forno
Lighting Supervisor
Spencer Mulcahy
Best Boy Electric
Noah Eagle
Electrician
Kyle Lippincott
Electrician
Aaron Welch
Electrician
Ian Chriss
Electrician
Evan Davies
Electrician
Jonathan Irizarry
Lighting Technician
John Jernigan
Lighting Technician
Sergio Munoz Jr.
Lighting Technician
Shaun Stallard
Lighting Technician
Ryan Thomas
Lighting Technician
Thomas McCarty
Lighting Technician
Cody Strong
Lighting Technician
Allen Mozo
Lighting Technician
Tigris Bergman
Rigging Grip
Gabriel Blain
Rigging Grip
Mauricio Cornejo
Rigging Grip
Christopher D. Miller
Rigging Grip
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
Rigging Grip
Yoann Schmid
Lighting Artist
Bora Dayioglu
Lighting Supervisor
Jim Su
Rigging Supervisor
David Farmer
Sound Designer
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shannon Mills
Sound Designer
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Kinzey
Sound Mixer
Lynn Sable
First Assistant Sound Editor
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Tanya Noel Hill
Music Editor
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
Addison Teague
Supervising Sound Editor
Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
Charles German
Sound Mixer
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Boom Operator
Scott Hinkley
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Fernand Bos
Music Editor
Douglas Murray
Sound Effects Editor
Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
Steve Durkee
Supervising Music Editor
Tony Villaflor
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Katy Wood
Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Orlando
Sound Effects Editor
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
Lee Orloff
Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin
Sound Mixer
Fred Runner
Boom Operator
Tim Davies
Conductor
Ian Bender
Boom Operator
Robert Vardaros
Boom Operator
Ben Greaves
Boom Operator
Steve Mair
Musician
Jason C. Lewis
Boom Operator
Jacob Riehle
Dialogue Editor
Will Loftin
Boom Operator
Roger Linley
Musician
Geoff Vaughan
Foley Artist
Jeremy Levy
Orchestrator
Jordan Seigel
Orchestrator
Andres Montero
Orchestrator
Lorenzo Carrano
Orchestrator
Shannon Murphy
Music Coordinator
Christopher Mills
Sound Mixer
Daniel Burnette
Music Supervisor
Laurence Ungless
Musician
Tom Brown
Music Arranger
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects Supervisor
François Dumoulin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Susan Pickett
Visual Effects Producer
Jelmer Boskma
Visual Effects Supervisor
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Animation Supervisor
Stephane Paris
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gayle Munro
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Orme
Matte Painter
Jason Bomstein
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jeremy Stewart
Animation Supervisor
Dennis Murillo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Hellen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Filipov
Key Animation
Michael Perdew
Visual Effects Producer
Sammy Shikaze
Visual Effects Coordinator
Blaine Lougheed
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chad Nixon
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Producer
Cabral Rock
Visual Effects Producer
Jay Cooper
Compositing Supervisor
Brendan Seals
Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alessandro Ongaro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ngan Chung
Lead Animator
Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Cheng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andy Park
Visual Development
Lenny Mesina
VFX Editor
Tomoyo Matsuda
3D Artist
Scott McPhate
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joshua Robertson
Pipeline Technical Director
Sebastien Beaulieu
3D Artist
Mark Braithwaite
Compositing Supervisor
Manickam Kathirvel
Matchmove Supervisor
Stephen Clee
Animation Supervisor
Shawn Miller
Lead Animator
Francis Puthanangadi
Compositing Supervisor
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Producer
Eva Mularonek
Visual Effects Coordinator
Micah Gallagher
Compositing Supervisor
Phil Dakin
3D Artist
Philip Cabana
Visual Effects Coordinator
Esther Trilsch
Pipeline Technical Director
Eric Moliner
Creature Technical Director
Santosh Kumar Dey
Matchmove Supervisor
Marcus Goodwin
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Martel
Animation Supervisor
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Luong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Avijit Das
Creature Technical Director
K.G. Ginu
Modeling
Connor Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
J. Ignacio Garrido
3D Artist
Eric Senecal
3D Artist
Dushyant Kashyap
Pipeline Technical Director
Michael Kutsche
Character Designer
Nicolas Borens
2D Supervisor
Lee Dexter
3D Artist
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
3D Artist
Suzie Askham
3D Artist
Richard Boyle
3D Artist
Anthony Cabula
3D Artist
Chris Chadwick
3D Artist
Bruno Champagne
3D Artist
Marguerite Chantal
3D Artist
Maxime Cosseau
3D Artist
Samuel David
3D Artist
Martin de Coudenhove
3D Artist
Louis Desrochers
3D Artist
Guillermot Dupinet
3D Artist
Thomas Enjalbert
3D Artist
Guillaume Fabre
3D Artist
Eric Fortin
3D Artist
Mathieu Godin
3D Artist
Jamal Hajlaoui
3D Artist
Simon Irvine
3D Artist
Christophe Le Derout
3D Artist
Samuel Locas-Meilleur
3D Artist
Francisco Massanet
3D Artist
Pranay Meher
3D Artist
Masaya Sugimura
3D Artist
George Tatchell
3D Artist
Randy R. Tecson
3D Artist
Juan Francisco Valdivieso
3D Artist
Daniel Ruiz Vargas
3D Artist
Tom Wolstenholme
3D Artist
Michael Porterfield
Compositing Supervisor
Jennifer Giovanna Meire
Compositing Supervisor
Nicolas Leu
Compositing Supervisor
Steven Bills
Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Bird
Creature Technical Director
Vincent Touache
Creature Technical Director
Jose Gloria
Creature Technical Director
Thaddeus Warren
Matte Painter
Nilesh Pobatti
Modeling
Felix Bucella
Pipeline Technical Director
Kolja Hübschmann
Pipeline Technical Director
Simon Ohler
Pipeline Technical Director
Yannic Schoof
Pipeline Technical Director
Ryan Albertson
Pipeline Technical Director
Nathan Rusch
Pipeline Technical Director
David Herfindahl
Senior Animator
Mariana Gorbea
Senior Modeller
Rohan Tirkey
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Azra Alkan
Visual Effects Compositor
Austin Ramsey
Visual Effects Compositor
Rachel Bianculli
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Burnett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brenna Dolan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alex Conor Harrison
Visual Effects Coordinator
Djordje Jugovic
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Ledwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kaushik Metkar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bastien Rivas
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Fischer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Viktoria Rucker
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mat Thompson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Monique Pollaehne
Visual Effects Producer
Dave Dalley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Souls
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup